Eurocup Qualifying Round

flagApoel (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagAris (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagAzovmash (Mariupol, UKR) More info
flagBelgacom Liege (Liege, BEL) More info
flagBenetton (Treviso, ITA) More info
flagBesiktas JK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagCedevita Zagreb (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagD. Bank Skyliners (Frankfurt, GER) More info
flagEntente Orleanaise (Orleans, FRA) More info
flagEnterprise BC Dynamo (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagGalatasaray (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagGran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP) More info
flagHapoel Jerusalem (Jerusalem, ISR) More info
flagKK Zagreb (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagLukoil Academic (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagSpartak Leningrad (St. Petersburg, RUS) More info

EuroChallenge Qualifying Round

flagAntwerp Giants (Antwerp, BEL) More info
flagArtland Dragons (Quakenbrück, GER) More info
flagBC "Minsk-2006" (Minsk, BLR) More info
flagBC Enisey (Krasnoyarsk, RUS) More info
flagBC Kyiv (Kyiv, UKR) More info
flagBC NN (Nizhny Novgorod, RUS) More info
flagBK Prostejov (Prostejov, CZE) More info
flagBosna Asa (Sarajevo, BIH) More info
flagCSU Asesoft Ploiesti (Ploiesti, ROU) More info
flagDexia Mons-Hainaut (Jemappes, BEL) More info
flagETHA Encomi (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagFerro-ZNTU (Zaporozhye, UKR) More info
flagHelios (Domzale, SLO) More info
flagKeravnos (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagKhimik (Yuzhny, UKR) More info
flagLisboa e Benfica (Lisbon, POR) More info
flagLugano Basket (Lugano, SUI) More info
flagMaccabi Haifa (Haifa, ISR) More info
flagNorrköping Dolphins (Norrköping, SWE) More info
flagOkapi Aalstar (Aalst, BEL) More info
flagParis Levallois (Paris, FRA) More info
flagPinar Karsiyaka (Izmir, TUR) More info
flagSLUC Nancy (Nancy, FRA) More info
flagSteaua-Turabo (Bucarest, ROU) More info
flagSzolnoki Olaj (Szolnok, HUN) More info
flagTrefl Sopot (Sopot, POL) More info
flagTriumph Lyubertsy (Lyubertsy, Moscow Region, RUS) More info
flagZZ Leiden (Leiden, NED) More info

EuroChallenge Regular Season

flagAntwerp Giants (Antwerp, BEL) More info
flagApoel (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagBarak Netanya (Netanya, ISR) More info
flagBC NN (Nizhny Novgorod, RUS) More info
flagBC Oostende (Oostende, BEL) More info
flagBC Zadar (Zadar, CRO) More info
flagBCM Gravelines (Gravelines, FRA) More info
flagBelgacom Liege (Liege, BEL) More info
flagBK Prostejov (Prostejov, CZE) More info
flagBK Ventspils (Ventspils, LAT) More info
flagD. Bank Skyliners (Frankfurt, GER) More info
flagDexia Mons-Hainaut (Jemappes, BEL) More info
flagEntente Orleanaise (Orleans, FRA) More info
flagEnterprise BC Dynamo (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagETHA Encomi (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagKhimik (Yuzhny, UKR) More info
flagKK Zagreb (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagKRKA (Novo Mesto, SLO) More info
flagLisboa e Benfica (Lisbon, POR) More info
flagLokomotiv Kuban (Krasnodar, RUS) More info
flagLugano Basket (Lugano, SUI) More info
flagLukoil Academic (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagMaccabi Haifa (Haifa, ISR) More info
flagNorrköping Dolphins (Norrköping, SWE) More info
flagPinar Karsiyaka (Izmir, TUR) More info
flagSLUC Nancy (Nancy, FRA) More info
flagSpartak Leningrad (St. Petersburg, RUS) More info
flagSteaua-Turabo (Bucarest, ROU) More info
flagSzolnoki Olaj (Szolnok, HUN) More info
flagTartu (Tartu, EST) More info
flagTelekom Baskets (Bonn, GER) More info
flagTürk Telekom (Ankara, TUR) More info