SCOREBOARD

First Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. ROS CASARES VALENCIA1412/21089/86526
2. GALATASARAY MEDICAL PARK1411/31133/101125
3. UMMC EKATERINBURG1410/41070/88524
4. ZVVZ USK PRAHA148/61037/99322
5. BOURGES BASKET147/7949/92821
6. UNI SEAT GYÖR143/11921/114317
7. LOTOS GDYNIA143/11987/112117
8. VICI AISTES KAUNAS142/12892/113216
Lotos Gdynia   UMMC Ekaterinburg
5768
8-21   14-22   21-12   14-13  
Bourges Basket   ZVVZ USK Praha
6351
24-12   14-14   12-10   13-15  
Uni Seat Györ   Ros Casares
6380
13-24   15-21   15-20   20-15  
Galatasaray MP   VICI Aistes
8366
17-18   21-15   21-16   24-17  
ZVVZ USK Praha   Galatasaray MP
7078
18-13   16-18   17-18   19-29  
UMMC Ekaterinburg   Bourges Basket
6850
19-13   19-10   17-9   13-18  
Ros Casares   VICI Aistes
8355
14-11   23-14   30-15   16-15  
Uni Seat Györ   Lotos Gdynia
8676
16-18   12-13   17-17   26-23   15-5  
Galatasaray MP   UMMC Ekaterinburg
8465
16-21   24-14   19-11   25-19  
VICI Aistes   ZVVZ USK Praha
7080
14-21   16-22   19-15   21-22  
Bourges Basket   Uni Seat Györ
8768
19-18   20-16   19-15   29-19  
Lotos Gdynia   Ros Casares
7290
18-28   12-20   20-25   22-17  
UMMC Ekaterinburg   VICI Aistes
8549
18-10   16-13   22-16   29-10  
Lotos Gdynia   Bourges Basket
7167
21-18   13-22   13-15   24-12  
Uni Seat Györ   Galatasaray MP
82106
14-24   16-28   23-27   29-27  
Ros Casares   ZVVZ USK Praha
5967
8-16   17-12   14-14   20-25  
ZVVZ USK Praha   UMMC Ekaterinburg
5974
13-17   6-14   12-25   28-18  
VICI Aistes   Uni Seat Györ
7151
20-8   18-11   22-13   11-19  
Galatasaray MP   Lotos Gdynia
7771
24-16   17-14   18-17   18-24  
Bourges Basket   Ros Casares
5077
6-21   14-23   17-19   13-14  
Bourges Basket   Galatasaray MP
6566
18-18   23-18   13-12   11-18  
Ros Casares   UMMC Ekaterinburg
6052
15-15   13-17   11-16   21-4  
Lotos Gdynia   VICI Aistes
9780
36-27   26-16   18-12   17-25  
Uni Seat Györ   ZVVZ USK Praha
7175
20-19   16-15   12-17   23-24  
VICI Aistes   Bourges Basket
6769
18-28   15-14   13-13   21-14  
ZVVZ USK Praha   Lotos Gdynia
8277
20-21   17-15   19-21   26-20  
UMMC Ekaterinburg   Uni Seat Györ
9760
31-16   27-13   18-23   21-8  
Galatasaray MP   Ros Casares
4676
13-22   6-12   7-22   20-20  
VICI Aistes   Galatasaray MP
6684
13-19   16-26   14-20   23-19  
UMMC Ekaterinburg   Lotos Gdynia
7956
22-14   24-11   17-21   16-10  
ZVVZ USK Praha   Bourges Basket
7369
18-14   15-22   17-13   23-20  
Ros Casares   Uni Seat Györ
8043
29-7   23-15   15-13   13-8  
VICI Aistes   Ros Casares
7372
17-16   22-14   12-25   22-17  
Bourges Basket   UMMC Ekaterinburg
7974
19-18   18-19   24-14   18-23  
Galatasaray MP   ZVVZ USK Praha
7567
22-11   13-18   21-23   19-15  
Lotos Gdynia   Uni Seat Györ
7187
15-15   19-24   14-26   23-22  
ZVVZ USK Praha   VICI Aistes
9860
31-19   22-16   24-7   21-18  
UMMC Ekaterinburg   Galatasaray MP
8580
24-27   24-19   22-11   15-23  
Ros Casares   Lotos Gdynia
8470
25-17   19-18   18-16   22-19  
Uni Seat Györ   Bourges Basket
6672
14-20   29-14   11-20   12-18  
VICI Aistes   UMMC Ekaterinburg
5688
13-20   13-23   18-27   12-18  
Galatasaray MP   Uni Seat Györ
9946
30-13   27-12   23-8   19-13  
ZVVZ USK Praha   Ros Casares
7081
29-19   15-22   10-21   16-19  
Bourges Basket   Lotos Gdynia
6549
17-10   10-15   16-10   22-14  
UMMC Ekaterinburg   ZVVZ USK Praha
8769
22-10   27-25   19-23   19-11  
Ros Casares   Bourges Basket
6861
16-22   20-6   16-12   16-21  
Lotos Gdynia   Galatasaray MP
8094
19-27   21-28   19-19   21-20  
Uni Seat Györ   VICI Aistes
9070
20-19   27-15   19-18   24-18  
Galatasaray MP   Bourges Basket
8174
20-22   25-17   15-19   21-16  
ZVVZ USK Praha   Uni Seat Györ
7463
20-20   27-15   14-10   13-18  
UMMC Ekaterinburg   Ros Casares
6381
23-29   13-17   15-18   12-17  
VICI Aistes   Lotos Gdynia
6074
17-10   21-26   14-19   8-19  
Lotos Gdynia   ZVVZ USK Praha
66102
17-33   14-30   13-18   22-21  
Uni Seat Györ   UMMC Ekaterinburg
4585
13-26   20-20   5-20   7-19  
Ros Casares   Galatasaray MP
9880
26-18   31-26   26-12   15-24  
Bourges Basket   VICI Aistes
7849
28-19   11-5   25-10   14-15  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. FENERBAHCE S.K.1212/0967/77824
2. C.B. PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA128/4907/82220
3. NADEZHDA127/5822/81419
4. BERETTA FAMILA SCHIO126/6813/82418
5. CCC POLKOWICE125/7864/89217
6. UNIQA EUROLEASING SOPRON124/8769/84216
7. TARBES GESPE BIGORRE120/12774/94412
UE Sopron   Tarbes GB
7758
19-8   23-14   16-12   19-24  
CCC Polkowice   Perfumerias Avenida
5274
9-14   23-19   11-16   9-25  
Beretta-Famila    Nadezhda
8169
20-23   14-18   31-5   16-23  
UE Sopron   Nadezhda
7678
13-18   19-9   21-17   12-21   11-13  
Fenerbahce   CCC Polkowice
8666
24-19   22-19   23-15   17-13  
Perfumerias Avenida   Beretta-Famila
8666
30-17   18-15   19-12   19-22  
UE Sopron   Perfumerias Avenida
6474
14-23   20-18   19-14   11-19  
Tarbes GB   Nadezhda
6065
12-16   12-8   21-18   15-23  
Beretta-Famila    Fenerbahce
6570
20-31   9-13   20-14   16-12  
CCC Polkowice   Beretta-Famila
6865
20-19   13-12   18-13   17-21  
Perfumerias Avenida   Tarbes GB
7870
13-14   12-14   33-17   20-25  
Fenerbahce   UE Sopron
9160
30-12   9-18   29-12   23-18  
UE Sopron   CCC Polkowice
7558
25-19   13-14   16-6   21-19  
Nadezhda   Perfumerias Avenida
6469
19-19   11-11   15-19   19-20  
Tarbes GB   Fenerbahce
5678
12-21   20-13   14-27   10-17  
CCC Polkowice   Tarbes GB
7852
20-13   17-14   13-6   28-19  
Fenerbahce   Nadezhda
8472
16-21   28-19   28-15   12-17  
Beretta-Famila    UE Sopron
5950
22-15   12-5   12-13   13-17  
Nadezhda   CCC Polkowice
7471
27-13   15-18   20-21   12-19  
Tarbes GB   Beretta-Famila
6675
19-19   14-12   14-22   19-22  
Perfumerias Avenida   Fenerbahce
6977
16-13   22-21   15-25   16-18  
Tarbes GB   UE Sopron
6776
20-22   21-19   12-16   14-19  
Perfumerias Avenida   CCC Polkowice
7885
24-22   11-26   22-19   21-18  
Nadezhda   Beretta-Famila
7063
15-24   15-10   22-16   18-13  
CCC Polkowice   Fenerbahce
7986
21-16   22-26   18-26   18-18  
Nadezhda   UE Sopron
6451
11-16   18-9   14-19   21-7  
Beretta-Famila    Perfumerias Avenida
6764
22-9   8-18   23-21   14-16  
Nadezhda   Tarbes GB
7254
26-14   19-15   15-11   12-14  
Fenerbahce   Beretta-Famila
7965
26-12   19-14   25-22   9-17  
Perfumerias Avenida   UE Sopron
7859
17-21   19-5   23-22   19-11  
UE Sopron   Fenerbahce
6278
18-19   18-26   8-21   18-12  
Tarbes GB   Perfumerias Avenida
6998
18-30   11-22   23-22   17-24  
Beretta-Famila    CCC Polkowice
8567
16-6   23-14   22-16   24-31  
CCC Polkowice   UE Sopron
8350
26-15   19-13   21-12   17-10  
Fenerbahce   Tarbes GB
8060
23-11   21-13   19-14   17-22  
Perfumerias Avenida   Nadezhda
7563
16-18   22-13   21-14   16-18  
UE Sopron   Beretta-Famila
6954
18-14   14-6   20-18   17-16  
Nadezhda   Fenerbahce
6072
17-12   19-20   14-26   10-14  
Tarbes GB   CCC Polkowice
9699
23-22   25-22   17-23   16-14   15-18  
CCC Polkowice   Nadezhda
5871
5-23   17-14   23-13   13-21  
Fenerbahce   Perfumerias Avenida
8664
29-15   16-10   18-19   23-20  
Beretta-Famila    Tarbes GB
6866
19-16   15-25   9-10   25-15  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Sparta&K Moscow Region - Vidnoje1411/31069/95025
2. WISLA CAN-PACK KRAKOW1410/4963/90324
3. GOOD ANGELS KOSICE149/5994/89323
4. CLUB BALONCESTO RIVAS148/61024/94922
5. BASKET LATTES MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION146/81028/98820
6. CRAS BASKET TARANTO146/8949/99120
7. GOSPIC CO145/91017/109119
8. FRISCO BRNO141/13852/113115
Frisco Brno   Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje
7087
14-19   20-19   17-27   19-22  
Wisla Can-Pack   Good Angels Kosice
5245
16-15   13-8   10-9   13-13  
BLMA   CB Taranto
8265
21-21   28-14   20-15   13-15  
CB Rivas    Gospic CO
6974
23-15   14-17   16-20   16-22  
Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje   Wisla Can-Pack
6274
12-19   16-23   9-16   25-16  
Good Angels Kosice   CB Rivas
8163
21-16   22-20   19-18   19-9  
BLMA   Frisco Brno
8050
17-8   23-10   18-11   22-21  
CB Taranto   Gospic CO
7863
26-16   13-17   18-14   21-16  
Gospic CO   Good Angels Kosice
7691
25-27   18-23   20-19   13-22  
Frisco Brno   CB Taranto
5966
18-18   13-13   12-16   16-19  
Wisla Can-Pack   BLMA
6658
17-21   13-8   16-13   20-16  
CB Rivas    Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje
7573
22-20   16-16   15-22   22-15  
Frisco Brno   Wisla Can-Pack
7065
16-16   20-19   15-14   19-16  
Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje   Gospic CO
8668
23-13   23-13   21-17   19-25  
BLMA   CB Rivas
6877
20-22   13-21   20-17   15-17  
CB Taranto   Good Angels Kosice
5661
9-16   12-17   12-14   23-14  
Wisla Can-Pack   CB Taranto
6458
16-13   24-18   10-12   14-15  
Good Angels Kosice   Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje
5567
16-19   14-19   12-18   13-11  
Gospic CO   BLMA
8296
33-17   21-31   16-22   12-26  
CB Rivas    Frisco Brno
11270
27-14   28-21   32-15   25-20  
Frisco Brno   Gospic CO
6180
15-30   8-16   13-23   25-11  
Wisla Can-Pack   CB Rivas
5065
12-11   14-19   14-16   10-19  
BLMA   Good Angels Kosice
8365
21-17   27-13   15-9   20-26  
CB Taranto   Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje
7090
23-26   16-20   23-21   8-23  
Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje   BLMA
7270
19-21   20-18   15-10   18-21  
Gospic CO   Wisla Can-Pack
6573
23-21   18-18   12-13   12-21  
Good Angels Kosice   Frisco Brno
7154
18-8   19-19   12-18   22-9  
CB Rivas    CB Taranto
7470
12-9   15-15   17-24   30-22  
Gospic CO   CB Rivas
6752
20-13   18-12   19-18   10-9  
Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje   Frisco Brno
9762
33-7   21-20   24-21   19-14  
Good Angels Kosice   Wisla Can-Pack
6972
19-27   19-14   16-22   15-9  
CB Taranto   BLMA
7165
24-17   19-16   18-15   10-17  
Gospic CO   CB Taranto
9175
26-20   22-22   28-11   15-22  
Frisco Brno   BLMA
5878
15-21   16-26   20-13   7-18  
Wisla Can-Pack   Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje
8160
23-16   14-15   21-17   23-12  
CB Rivas    Good Angels Kosice
6268
21-20   9-14   17-13   15-21  
Good Angels Kosice   Gospic CO
10666
29-18   32-16   27-17   18-15  
Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje   CB Rivas
7976
21-18   23-12   16-23   19-23  
BLMA   Wisla Can-Pack
6477
23-19   11-20   15-15   15-23  
CB Taranto   Frisco Brno
8263
24-14   24-21   17-18   17-10  
Wisla Can-Pack   Frisco Brno
8064
16-17   23-13   22-19   19-15  
Good Angels Kosice   CB Taranto
6856
18-13   16-15   22-13   12-15  
CB Rivas    BLMA
8263
21-12   16-20   27-15   18-16  
Gospic CO   Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje
6079
19-17   12-24   16-15   13-23  
Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje   Good Angels Kosice
6865
19-20   17-14   14-11   18-20  
Frisco Brno   CB Rivas
5281
9-25   13-27   13-10   17-19  
BLMA   Gospic CO
8981
17-16   24-23   13-18   20-17   15-7  
CB Taranto   Wisla Can-Pack
8169
28-22   12-17   16-11   25-19  
Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje   CB Taranto
7753
16-18   24-8   17-10   20-17  
Gospic CO   Frisco Brno
7362
17-14   21-19   20-15   15-14  
Good Angels Kosice   BLMA
7061
13-8   25-28   13-6   19-19  
CB Rivas    Wisla Can-Pack
7166
20-17   18-13   19-26   14-10  
Frisco Brno   Good Angels Kosice
5779
14-18   11-18   16-20   16-23  
Wisla Can-Pack   Gospic CO
7471
26-10   13-23   20-17   15-21  
BLMA   Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje
7172
19-17   16-8   21-26   15-21  
CB Taranto   CB Rivas
6865
25-18   14-18   14-18   15-11  
Second Round
BLMA   Fenerbahce
7280
24-21   15-14   11-25   22-20  
Game 1: Fenerbahce - BLMA 83-71
Play-off standings0 - 2
CCC Polkowice   Ros Casares
5878
12-22   9-22   16-18   21-16  
Game 1: Ros Casares - CCC Polkowice 88-54
Play-off standings0 - 2
ZVVZ USK Praha   Wisla Can-Pack
6074
13-24   17-19   14-14   16-17  
Game 1: Wisla Can-Pack - ZVVZ USK Praha 66-52
Play-off standings0 - 2
CB Rivas    Bourges Basket
6456
15-16   16-15   20-17   13-8  
Game 1: CB Rivas - Bourges Basket 65-59
Game 2: Bourges Basket - CB Rivas  68-60
Play-off standings2 - 1
Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje   Nadezhda
8267
23-14   19-27   22-19   18-7  
Game 1: Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje - Nadezhda 93-79
Game 2: Nadezhda - Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje 87-75
Play-off standings2 - 1
Beretta-Famila    Perfumerias Avenida
8272
22-24   21-16   12-14   13-14   14-4  
Game 1: Perfumerias Avenida - Beretta-Famila  59-67
Play-off standings2 - 0
Good Angels Kosice   UMMC Ekaterinburg
4975
16-19   13-24   10-8   10-24  
Game 1: UMMC Ekaterinburg - Good Angels Kosice 61-55
Play-off standings0 - 2

Semi-Final Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. CLUB BALONCESTO RIVAS33/0214/1966
2. FENERBAHCE S.K.32/1219/1995
3. GALATASARAY MEDICAL PARK31/2215/2214
4. BERETTA FAMILA SCHIO30/3187/2193
Fenerbahce   Beretta-Famila
7458
22-17   20-13   14-18   18-10  
CB Rivas    Galatasaray MP
7568
12-17   21-19   19-16   23-16  
Beretta-Famila    CB Rivas
5865
7-17   20-13   16-15   15-20  
Galatasaray MP   Fenerbahce
6775
26-18   19-18   12-23   10-16  
Fenerbahce   CB Rivas
7074
15-22   22-20   9-16   24-16  
Galatasaray MP   Beretta-Famila
8071
26-14   18-18   18-19   18-20  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. ROS CASARES VALENCIA33/0229/1766
2. UMMC EKATERINBURG32/1202/2015
3. Sparta&K Moscow Region - Vidnoje31/2223/2334
4. WISLA CAN-PACK KRAKOW30/3190/2343
Wisla Can-Pack   Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje
7077
20-10   15-19   16-23   19-25  
Ros Casares   UMMC Ekaterinburg
6249
13-8   20-12   18-11   11-18  
Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje   Ros Casares
6677
18-11   21-22   16-18   11-26  
UMMC Ekaterinburg   Wisla Can-Pack
6759
21-16   14-14   16-15   16-14  
Ros Casares   Wisla Can-Pack
9061
27-14   24-10   18-16   21-21  
Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje   UMMC Ekaterinburg
8086
22-25   15-15   16-23   27-23  

Game for 7th to 8th Place

Beretta-Famila    Wisla Can-Pack
6562
16-10   22-20   10-15   17-17  

Game for 5th to 6th Place

Galatasaray MP   Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje
7371
25-13   16-22   13-21   19-15  

Game for 3rd to 4th Place

Fenerbahce   UMMC Ekaterinburg
6875
20-27   14-15   18-11   16-22  

Final

CB Rivas    Ros Casares
5265
18-20   19-13   11-18   4-14