Cancel
Group:  A | 14.11.2002, 18:00h
Group:  A | 14.11.2002, 18:00h
91-98
23 - 2518 - 3125 - 2125 - 21
23 - 2518 - 3125 - 2125 - 21
Venue: Tel Aviv (ISR) |
Spectators: 100 |
Referees: Georgios Tanatzis (GRE), Caslav Cukalovic (SRB)

Box Score

BNE YEHUDA ZIONTRONICS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
30
5/11
45.5
2/3
66.7
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
13
5
29
4/8
50.0
2/2
100.0
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
0
2
0
0
3
10
6
10
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
7
39
8/16
50.0
8/14
57.1
0/2
0.0
6/7
85.7
1
1
2
1
1
1
0
3
22
9
2
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
2
10
6
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
11
19
1/5
20.0
0/1
0.0
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
4
14
35
8/12
66.7
5/8
62.5
3/4
75.0
2/3
66.7
2
12
14
2
2
5
0
3
21
15
30
7/9
77.8
6/7
85.7
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
3
3
0
0
2
17
TOTAL
35/68
51.5
25/41
61.0
10/27
37.0
11/15
73.3
7
18
25
7
11
8
0
18
91

BOTASSPOR CLUB ADANA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
10
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
1
0
0
0
1
2
7
33
4/12
33.3
1/5
20.0
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
1
1
2
0
2
11
8
36
6/13
46.2
6/13
46.2
0/0
0.0
3/6
50.0
3
5
8
0
1
2
0
2
15
9
31
9/14
64.3
6/9
66.7
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
1
2
3
1
1
1
0
3
24
11
21
3/6
50.0
1/2
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
1
0
0
3
8
12
40
8/10
80.0
6/8
75.0
2/2
100.0
1/2
50.0
0
3
3
2
3
1
0
1
19
15
29
7/11
63.6
7/10
70.0
0/1
0.0
5/5
100.0
3
1
4
1
0
0
0
5
19
TOTAL
38/67
56.7
28/48
58.3
10/19
52.6
12/17
70.6
8
20
28
6
7
6
0
17
98

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Glyfada, GRE
Plovdiv, BUL
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Ptolemaida, GRE
Belgrade, SRB
Petah Tikva, ISR
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Sibenik, CRO
Târgoviste, ROU
Gjirokaster, ALB
Raanana, ISR
Sofia, BUL
Novi Sad, SRB
Ljubljana, SLO
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Zagreb, CRO