Cancel
Group:  D | 03.01.1996, 20:00h
Group:  D | 03.01.1996, 20:00h
49-91
27 - 4922 - 42
27 - 4922 - 42
Venue: Ramat-Hasharon (ISR) |
Spectators: 150 |
Referees: Yusuf Dakad (TUR), Christakis Papadamou (CYP)

Box Score

LACHEN RAMAT HASHARON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
26
0/8
0.0
0/8
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
2
1
4
0
2
0
6
18
1/5
20.0
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
2
7
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
8
40
10/23
43.5
10/22
45.5
0/1
0.0
7/10
70.0
1
3
4
0
2
0
0
3
27
9
23
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
1
1
2
0
1
3
10
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
6/7
85.7
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
6
11
26
1/7
14.3
1/7
14.3
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
2
1
3
0
1
1
0
3
4
12
30
1/14
7.1
1/10
10.0
0/4
0.0
5/6
83.3
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
5
7
15
26
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
14/61
23.0
13/51
25.5
1/10
10.0
20/27
74.1
7
9
16
4
10
9
0
15
49

USV OLYMPIC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
8
6/7
85.7
6/7
85.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
2
12
5
10
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
1
7
6
18
3/4
75.0
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
4/4
100.0
1
6
7
3
3
0
0
1
11
7
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
9
30
5/11
45.5
4/10
40.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
6
2
2
0
2
11
10
8
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
5
6
0
5
2
0
4
5
11
24
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
3
0
0
3
2
13
24
6/12
50.0
6/12
50.0
0/0
0.0
6/7
85.7
3
8
11
1
1
1
0
0
18
14
35
5/8
62.5
5/8
62.5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
5
5
1
3
0
0
3
10
15
28
7/9
77.8
7/9
77.8
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
8
8
0
4
4
0
3
14
TOTAL
37/59
62.7
34/56
60.7
3/3
100.0
14/19
73.7
8
36
44
14
22
11
0
19
91

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Les Milles, FRA
Budapest, HUN
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Budapest, HUN
Salamanca, ESP
Bratislava, SVK
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Parma, ITA
Messina, ITA
Bratislava, SVK
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ESP
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA