Cancel
Group:  A | 12.11.2002, 18:00h
Group:  A | 12.11.2002, 18:00h
56-78
17 - 1923 - 2410 - 136 - 22
17 - 1923 - 2410 - 136 - 22
Venue: Nicosia (CYP) |
Spectators: 200 |
Referees: Georgi Sotirov (BUL), Christos Christodoulou (GRE)

Box Score

E.N.A.D.

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
24
1/5
20.0
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
1
1
2
2
2
0
0
1
2
5
6
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
2
6
26
1/5
20.0
0/4
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/2
0.0
1
3
4
2
3
0
0
2
3
7
28
2/5
40.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
1/4
25.0
4
5
9
1
3
2
0
2
6
9
24
3/7
42.9
2/6
33.3
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
7
10
6
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
15
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
2
2
0
2
0
13
6
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
1
0
1
0
14
40
7/20
35.0
2/11
18.2
5/9
55.6
1/2
50.0
4
1
5
2
2
2
1
3
20
15
25
7/13
53.8
7/13
53.8
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
6
3
9
1
3
0
0
5
16
TOTAL
22/63
34.9
14/48
29.2
8/15
53.3
4/12
33.3
17
18
35
12
15
10
1
19
56

TEVA NAOT GALIL ELYON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
34
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
2
6
8
3
0
0
3
2
15
6
6
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
7
35
5/12
41.7
0/2
0.0
5/10
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
1
3
1
0
2
15
8
15
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
9
30
3/6
50.0
1/2
50.0
2/4
50.0
2/2
100.0
2
2
4
2
3
4
0
3
10
11
28
7/10
70.0
6/8
75.0
1/2
50.0
2/3
66.7
0
2
2
4
4
4
0
2
17
12
5
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
3
0
3
0
1
0
0
1
1
13
28
3/8
37.5
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
8/9
88.9
7
9
16
1
4
2
0
3
14
14
14
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
1
2
0
0
1
6
15
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
TOTAL
26/56
46.4
17/34
50.0
9/22
40.9
17/23
73.9
15
25
40
12
17
11
3
20
78

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Limassol, CYP
Zagreb, CRO
Nicosia, CYP
Citluk, BIH
Bileca, BIH
Aleksandrovac, BIH
Tetovo, MKD
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Arad, ROU
Veles, MKD