Cancel
Group:  D | 12.11.2002, 18:00h
Group:  D | 12.11.2002, 18:00h
94-63
26 - 1422 - 1317 - 1229 - 24
26 - 1422 - 1317 - 1229 - 24
Venue: Pravets |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Lazaros Voreadis (GRE), Dragan Neskovic (SRB)

Box Score

LUKOIL ACADEMIC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
7
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
2
5
33
8/14
57.1
7/9
77.8
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
3
1
3
1
1
17
7
19
3/6
50.0
2/3
66.7
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0
1
1
3
1
0
0
0
7
8
9
3/3
100.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
6
9
10
1/5
20.0
0/3
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
10
19
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
0
8
8
0
0
0
0
2
7
12
11
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
1
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
13
40
5/8
62.5
5/7
71.4
0/1
0.0
6/7
85.7
4
10
14
5
3
3
7
3
16
14
12
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
15
40
11/15
73.3
2/2
100.0
9/13
69.2
3/3
100.0
1
4
5
4
8
2
1
2
34
TOTAL
34/59
57.6
22/33
66.7
12/26
46.2
14/21
66.7
7
28
35
19
16
8
10
11
94

ELMA APOEL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
11
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
2
5
37
7/17
41.2
3/11
27.3
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
18
6
24
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
7
2
0
2
3
7
13
0/4
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/3
0.0
1
2
3
1
2
1
0
1
0
9
1
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
10
15
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
2
12
33
11/17
64.7
10/14
71.4
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
1
4
5
2
6
5
0
3
25
13
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
14
21
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
3
0
0
5
2
15
40
4/13
30.8
4/13
30.8
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
5
9
14
3
4
1
1
2
9
TOTAL
27/65
41.5
21/50
42.0
6/15
40.0
3/11
27.3
11
22
33
7
25
12
1
16
63

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Thessaloniki, GRE
Raanana, ISR
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Nicosia, CYP
Ljubljana, SLO
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Peristeri, GRE
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Vrsac, YUG
Tuzla, BIH
Novi Sad, SCG
Zagreb, CRO
Sofia, BUL
Athens, GRE
Ankara, TUR
Yambol, BUL