Cancel
Group:  A | 22.10.1998, 20:00h
Group:  A | 22.10.1998, 20:00h
64-81
28 - 4036 - 41
28 - 4036 - 41
Venue: Saratov (RUS) |
Spectators: 2600 |
Referees: Danko Radic (CRO), Ladislav Janac (SVK)

Box Score

AVTODOR

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
35
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
1
2
0
4
6
5
4
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
3
0
8
10
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
2
9
11
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
6
10
28
8/10
80.0
8/10
80.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
6
0
6
0
2
0
0
3
16
11
32
5/12
41.7
5/8
62.5
0/4
0.0
2/3
66.7
2
2
4
1
3
0
0
4
12
12
24
3/9
33.3
3/9
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
0
2
0
4
6
13
18
1/5
20.0
0/2
0.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
0
0
1
0
1
4
14
35
5/14
35.7
5/13
38.5
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
1
4
1
1
3
0
0
12
15
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
TOTAL
27/60
45.0
22/44
50.0
5/16
31.3
5/8
62.5
12
10
22
4
10
9
0
22
64

TAU CERAMICA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
33
3/8
37.5
3/7
42.9
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
1
3
2
0
2
6
5
40
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
6
9
15
0
2
5
0
1
4
6
35
7/10
70.0
7/9
77.8
0/1
0.0
4/5
80.0
1
1
2
2
4
2
0
2
18
7
12
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
8
8
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
26
8/11
72.7
2/2
100.0
6/9
66.7
4/5
80.0
0
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
26
12
17
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
1
3
1
0
0
0
2
4
15
29
6/11
54.5
4/5
80.0
2/6
33.3
9/9
100.0
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
0
23
TOTAL
27/52
51.9
19/31
61.3
8/21
38.1
19/21
90.5
9
18
27
6
13
10
0
10
81

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Moscow, RUS
Berlin, GER
Villeurbanne, FRA
Saratov, RUS
Samara, RUS
Kaunas, LTU
Istanbul, TUR
Kadiköy-Istanbul, TUR
Zagreb, CRO
Belgrade, SRB
Zadar, CRO
Tel Aviv, ISR
Piraeus, GRE
Athens, GRE
Thessaloniki, GRE
Madrid, ESP
Vitoria - Gasteiz, ESP
Manresa, ESP
Istanbul, TUR
Ljubljana, SLO