SCOREBOARD

First Round

Second Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(A/1)00/00/00
2. Team(A/2)00/00/00
3. Team(A/3)00/00/00
4. Team(B/1)00/00/00
5. Team(B/2)00/00/00
6. Team(B/3)00/00/00
Team(B/3)   Team(A/1)
13.07.2015 16:30
Team(A/3)   Team(B/1)
13.07.2015 18:45
Team(B/2)   Team(A/2)
13.07.2015 21:00
Team(A/1)   Team(B/2)
14.07.2015 14:15
Team(B/3)   Team(A/3)
14.07.2015 16:00
Team(A/2)   Team(B/1)
14.07.2015 21:00
Team(B/2)   Team(A/3)
15.07.2015 16:30
Team(B/1)   Team(A/1)
15.07.2015 18:45
Team(A/2)   Team(B/3)
15.07.2015 21:00
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(C/1)00/00/00
2. Team(C/2)00/00/00
3. Team(C/3)00/00/00
4. Team(D/1)00/00/00
5. Team(D/2)00/00/00
6. Team(D/3)00/00/00
Team(D/2)   Team(C/2)
13.07.2015 14:15
Team(D/3)   Team(C/1)
13.07.2015 16:00
Team(C/3)   Team(D/1)
13.07.2015 18:15
Team(C/1)   Team(D/2)
14.07.2015 16:30
Team(C/2)   Team(D/1)
14.07.2015 18:15
Team(D/3)   Team(C/3)
14.07.2015 18:45
Team(D/1)   Team(C/1)
15.07.2015 14:15
Team(D/2)   Team(C/3)
15.07.2015 16:15
Team(C/2)   Team(D/3)
15.07.2015 18:15

Classification Round 13-20

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(A/4)00/00/00
2. Team(B/5)00/00/00
3. Team(C/4)00/00/00
4. Team(D/5)00/00/00
Team(A/4)   Team(D/5)
13.07.2015 14:15
Team(B/5)   Team(C/4)
13.07.2015 18:45
Team(D/5)   Team(B/5)
14.07.2015 14:15
Team(C/4)   Team(A/4)
14.07.2015 18:45
Team(A/4)   Team(B/5)
15.07.2015 14:15
Team(C/4)   Team(D/5)
15.07.2015 16:30
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(A/5)00/00/00
2. Team(B/4)00/00/00
3. Team(C/5)00/00/00
4. Team(D/4)00/00/00
Team(A/5)   Team(D/4)
13.07.2015 16:30
Team(B/4)   Team(C/5)
13.07.2015 21:00
Team(C/5)   Team(A/5)
14.07.2015 16:30
Team(D/4)   Team(B/4)
14.07.2015 21:00
Team(A/5)   Team(B/4)
15.07.2015 18:45
Team(C/5)   Team(D/4)
15.07.2015 21:00

Quarter-Finals

Team(E/2)   Team(F/3)
17.07.2015 14:15
Team(F/1)   Team(E/4)
17.07.2015 16:30
Team(E/1)   Team(F/4)
17.07.2015 18:45
Team(F/2)   Team(E/3)
17.07.2015 21:00

Classification 9-12

Team(E/5)   Team(F/6)
17.07.2015 16:00
Team(F/5)   Team(E/6)
17.07.2015 18:15

Classification Games 13-16

Team(G/1)   Team(H/2)
17.07.2015 18:45
Team(H/1)   Team(G/2)
17.07.2015 21:00

Classification Games 17-20

Team(G/3)   Team(H/4)
17.07.2015 14:15
Team(H/3)   Team(G/4)
17.07.2015 16:30

Semi-Finals

Winner of (71)   Winner of (74)
18.07.2015 18:45
Winner of (73)   Winner of (72)
18.07.2015 21:00

Classification Games 5-8

Loser of (73)   Loser of (72)
18.07.2015 14:15
Loser of (71)   Loser of (74)
18.07.2015 16:30

Game for 19th place

Loser of (79)   Loser of (80)
18.07.2015 16:00

Game for 17th place

Winner of (79)   Winner of (80)
18.07.2015 18:30

Game for 15th place

Loser of (77)   Loser of (78)
19.07.2015 14:00

Game for 13th place

Winner of (77)   Winner of (78)
19.07.2015 16:30

Game for 11th place

Loser of (75)   Loser of (76)
19.07.2015 16:00

Game for 9th place

Winner of (75)   Winner of (76)
19.07.2015 18:15

Game for 7th place

Loser of (83)   Loser of (84)
19.07.2015 14:15

Game for 5th place

Winner of (83)   Winner of (84)
19.07.2015 16:30

Bronze medal game

Loser of (81)   Loser of (82)
19.07.2015 18:45

Final

Winner of (81)   Winner of (82)
19.07.2015 21:00