SCOREBOARD

Classification Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(A/4)00/00/00
2. Team(B/4)00/00/00
3. Team(C/4)00/00/00
4. Team(D/4)00/00/00
Team(B/4)   Team(C/4)
27.07.2015 14:30
Team(A/4)   Team(D/4)
27.07.2015 16:45
Team(C/4)   Team(A/4)
28.07.2015 14:30
Team(D/4)   Team(B/4)
28.07.2015 16:45
Team(A/4)   Team(B/4)
29.07.2015 14:30
Team(C/4)   Team(D/4)
29.07.2015 16:45

Second Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(A/1)00/00/00
2. Team(A/2)00/00/00
3. Team(A/3)00/00/00
4. Team(B/1)00/00/00
5. Team(B/2)00/00/00
6. Team(B/3)00/00/00
Team(B/3)   Team(A/1)
27.07.2015 14:30
Team(A/3)   Team(B/1)
27.07.2015 16:45
Team(B/2)   Team(A/2)
27.07.2015 21:15
Team(B/3)   Team(A/3)
28.07.2015 14:30
Team(A/1)   Team(B/2)
28.07.2015 16:45
Team(A/2)   Team(B/1)
28.07.2015 21:15
Team(A/2)   Team(B/3)
29.07.2015 16:45
Team(B/2)   Team(A/3)
29.07.2015 19:00
Team(B/1)   Team(A/1)
29.07.2015 21:15
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(C/1)00/00/00
2. Team(C/2)00/00/00
3. Team(C/3)00/00/00
4. Team(D/1)00/00/00
5. Team(D/2)00/00/00
6. Team(D/3)00/00/00
Team(D/2)   Team(C/2)
27.07.2015 19:00
Team(C/3)   Team(D/1)
27.07.2015 19:00
Team(D/3)   Team(C/1)
27.07.2015 21:15
Team(D/3)   Team(C/3)
28.07.2015 19:00
Team(C/2)   Team(D/1)
28.07.2015 19:00
Team(C/1)   Team(D/2)
28.07.2015 21:15
Team(C/2)   Team(D/3)
29.07.2015 14:30
Team(D/1)   Team(C/1)
29.07.2015 19:00
Team(D/2)   Team(C/3)
29.07.2015 21:15

Classification Games 9-16

Team(55/1)   Team(G/2)
31.07.2015 14:30
Team(54/1)   Team(G/3)
31.07.2015 16:45
Team(53/1)   Team(G/4)
31.07.2015 19:00
Team(56/1)   Team(G/1)
31.07.2015 21:15

Quarter-Finals

Team(E/1)   Team(F/4)
31.07.2015 14:30
Team(F/2)   Team(E/3)
31.07.2015 16:45
Team(F/1)   Team(E/4)
31.07.2015 19:00
Team(E/2)   Team(F/3)
31.07.2015 21:15

Classification Games 13-16

Loser of (54)   Loser of (55)
01.08.2015 14:30
Loser of (53)   Loser of (56)
01.08.2015 16:45

Classification Games 9-12

Winner of (53)   Winner of (56)
01.08.2015 19:00
Winner of (54)   Winner of (55)
01.08.2015 21:15

Classification Games 5-8

Loser of (49)   Loser of (52)
01.08.2015 14:30
Loser of (50)   Loser of (51)
01.08.2015 16:45

Semi-Finals

Winner of (49)   Winner of (52)
01.08.2015 19:00
Winner of (50)   Winner of (51)
01.08.2015 21:15

Game for 15th Place

Loser of (57)   Loser of (58)
02.08.2015 12:00

Game for 13th Place

Winner of (57)   Winner of (58)
02.08.2015 16:30

Game for 11th Place

Loser of (59)   Loser of (60)
02.08.2015 14:15

Game for 9th Place

Winner of (59)   Winner of (60)
02.08.2015 18:45

Game for 7th Place

Loser of (61)   Loser of (62)
02.08.2015 14:30

Game for 5th Place

Winner of (61)   Winner of (62)
02.08.2015 16:45

Bronze Medal Game

Loser of (63)   Loser of (64)
02.08.2015 19:00

Final

Winner of (63)   Winner of (64)
02.08.2015 21:15