SCHEDULE

24.02.2012
A/1 
18:05 
Fuerza Regia

73 - 98

Cancun, MEX
La Union de Formosa
A/2 
20:15 
Pioneros de Quintana Roo

104 - 73

Cancun, MEX
Franca Basketball Clube
25.02.2012
A/3 
18:05 
La Union de Formosa

92 - 75

Cancun, MEX
Franca Basketball Clube
A/4 
20:15 
Fuerza Regia

92 - 86

Cancun, MEX
Pioneros de Quintana Roo
26.02.2012
A/5 
18:05 
Franca Basketball Clube

89 - 83

Cancun, MEX
Fuerza Regia
A/6 
20:15 
Pioneros de Quintana Roo

96 - 94

Cancun, MEX
La Union de Formosa
02.03.2012
B/1 
18:05 
Regatas Corrientes

59 - 68

Caracas, VEN
Obras Sanitarias
B/2 
20:15 
Bucaneros de la Guaira

74 - 57

Caracas, VEN
Guaros de Lara
03.03.2012
B/3 
18:05 
Guaros de Lara

76 - 82

Caracas, VEN
Obras Sanitarias
B/4 
20:15 
Regatas Corrientes

74 - 77

Caracas, VEN
Bucaneros de la Guaira
04.03.2012
B/5 
18:05 
Guaros de Lara

65 - 68

Caracas, VEN
Regatas Corrientes
B/6 
20:15 
Bucaneros de la Guaira

68 - 92

Caracas, VEN
Obras Sanitarias
09.03.2012
C/1 
17:35 
Joinville

66 - 74

Arecibo, PUR
Leones de Santo Domingo
C/2 
19:45 
Capitanes de Arecibo

88 - 70

Arecibo, PUR
Cocodrilos de Caracas
10.03.2012
C/3 
17:35 
Cocodrilos de Caracas

90 - 85

Arecibo, PUR
Joinville
C/4 
19:45 
Leones de Santo Domingo

83 - 85

Arecibo, PUR
Capitanes de Arecibo
11.03.2012
C/5 
18:00 
Cocodrilos de Caracas

78 - 74

Arecibo, PUR
Leones de Santo Domingo
C/6 
20:15 
Capitanes de Arecibo

79 - 66

Arecibo, PUR
Joinville
16.03.2012
D/1 
18:05 
Quimsa

99 - 108

Bauru, BRA
UniCEUB BRB
D/2 
20:15 
Bauru

94 - 60

Bauru, BRA
Leones de Quilpue
17.03.2012
D/3 
18:05 
Leones de Quilpue

70 - 72

Bauru, BRA
Quimsa
D/4 
20:15 
UniCEUB BRB

85 - 74

Bauru, BRA
Bauru
18.03.2012
D/5 
18:05 
Leones de Quilpue

61 - 91

Bauru, BRA
UniCEUB BRB
D/6 
20:15 
Bauru

89 - 83

Bauru, BRA
Quimsa
30.03.2012
E/1 
18:00 
Bauru

38 - 74

Cancun, MEX
Obras Sanitarias
E/2 
20:10 
Pioneros de Quintana Roo

89 - 81

Cancun, MEX
Bucaneros de la Guaira
31.03.2012
E/3 
18:00 
Obras Sanitarias

101 - 78

Cancun, MEX
Bucaneros de la Guaira
E/4 
20:10 
Bauru

68 - 73

Cancun, MEX
Pioneros de Quintana Roo
01.04.2012
E/5 
19:00 
Bucaneros de la Guaira

80 - 83

Cancun, MEX
Bauru
E/6 
21:10 
Pioneros de Quintana Roo

76 - 84

Cancun, MEX
Obras Sanitarias
13.04.2012
F/1 
17:00 
La Union de Formosa

68 - 72

Caracas, VEN
Capitanes de Arecibo
F/2 
19:10 
Cocodrilos de Caracas

80 - 81

Caracas, VEN
UniCEUB BRB
14.04.2012
F/3 
16:30 
La Union de Formosa

93 - 71

Caracas, VEN
UniCEUB BRB
F/4 
18:40 
Capitanes de Arecibo

96 - 97

Caracas, VEN
Cocodrilos de Caracas
15.04.2012
F/5 
16:30 
Capitanes de Arecibo

72 - 74

Caracas, VEN
UniCEUB BRB
F/6 
18:40 
Cocodrilos de Caracas

89 - 99

Caracas, VEN
La Union de Formosa
27.04.2012
G/1 
20:00 
Obras Sanitarias

73 - 63

Formosa, ARG
UniCEUB BRB
G/2 
22:10 
La Union de Formosa

70 - 88

Formosa, ARG
Pioneros de Quintana Roo
28.04.2012
G/3 
20:00 
UniCEUB BRB

74 - 73

Formosa, ARG
Pioneros de Quintana Roo
G/4 
22:10 
Obras Sanitarias

73 - 79

Formosa, ARG
La Union de Formosa
29.04.2012
G/5 
20:00 
Pioneros de Quintana Roo

87 - 79

Formosa, ARG
Obras Sanitarias
G/6 
22:10 
La Union de Formosa

100 - 85

Formosa, ARG
UniCEUB BRB