SCHEDULE

09.12.2010
A/1 
20:00 
 
Toros

74 - 77

Mar del Plata, ARG
Regatas Corrientes
A/2 
22:15 
Penarol

102 - 74

Mar del Plata, ARG
 
Espartanos
10.12.2010
A/3 
20:00 
Regatas Corrientes

91 - 72

Mar del Plata, ARG
 
Espartanos
A/4 
22:15 
 
Toros

73 - 80

Mar del Plata, ARG
Penarol
11.12.2010
A/5 
20:00 
 
Espartanos

71 - 80

Mar del Plata, ARG
 
Toros
A/6 
22:15 
Penarol

72 - 81

Mar del Plata, ARG
Regatas Corrientes
14.12.2010
B/1 
16:00 
 
Defensor Sporting

81 - 84

Xalapa, MEX
UniCEUB BRB
B/2 
20:15 
 
Halcones Xalapa

109 - 94

Xalapa, MEX
 
Cañeros
15.12.2010
B/3 
18:00 
UniCEUB BRB

109 - 79

Xalapa, MEX
 
Cañeros
B/4 
20:15 
 
Defensor Sporting

63 - 88

Xalapa, MEX
 
Halcones Xalapa
16.12.2010
B/5 
18:00 
 
Cañeros

80 - 83

Xalapa, MEX
 
Defensor Sporting
B/6 
20:15 
 
Halcones Xalapa

98 - 87

Xalapa, MEX
UniCEUB BRB
11.01.2011
C/1 
17:00 
Quimsa

72 - 78

Ibarra, ECU
Flamengo
C/2 
20:15 
Mavort

76 - 85

Ibarra, ECU
 
Espanol
12.01.2011
C/3 
18:00 
 
Espanol

62 - 81

Ibarra, ECU
Quimsa
C/4 
20:15 
Flamengo

81 - 80

Ibarra, ECU
Mavort
13.01.2011
C/5 
18:00 
Flamengo

85 - 66

Ibarra, ECU
 
Espanol
C/6 
20:15 
Mavort

65 - 75

Ibarra, ECU
Quimsa
18.01.2011
D/1 
18:00 
 
Sionista

88 - 92

Arecibo, PUR
 
Halcones Rojos
D/2 
20:15 
Capitanes

84 - 79

Arecibo, PUR
Cocodrilos
19.01.2011
D/3 
18:00 
 
Halcones Rojos

83 - 76

Arecibo, PUR
Cocodrilos
D/4 
20:15 
 
Sionista

73 - 72

Arecibo, PUR
Capitanes
20.01.2011
D/5 
18:00 
Cocodrilos

73 - 68

Arecibo, PUR
 
Sionista
D/6 
20:15 
Capitanes

87 - 81

Arecibo, PUR
 
Halcones Rojos
03.02.2011
E/1 
18:00 
Penarol

80 - 85

Veracruz, MEX
Capitanes
E/2 
20:15 
 
Halcones Rojos

81 - 77

Veracruz, MEX
Flamengo
04.02.2011
E/3 
18:00 
Flamengo

76 - 90

Veracruz, MEX
Penarol
E/4 
20:15 
Capitanes

84 - 87

Veracruz, MEX
 
Halcones Rojos
05.02.2011
E/5 
18:00 
Flamengo

85 - 87

Veracruz, MEX
Capitanes
E/6 
20:15 
 
Halcones Rojos

77 - 68

Veracruz, MEX
Penarol
11.02.2011
F/1 
20:00 
 
Halcones Xalapa

77 - 79

Corrientes, ARG
UniCEUB BRB
F/2 
22:15 
Regatas Corrientes

70 - 60

Corrientes, ARG
Quimsa
12.02.2011
F/3 
20:00 
Quimsa

70 - 73

Corrientes, ARG
 
Halcones Xalapa
F/4 
22:15 
UniCEUB BRB

92 - 93

Corrientes, ARG
Regatas Corrientes
13.02.2011
F/5 
20:00 
Quimsa

73 - 62

Corrientes, ARG
UniCEUB BRB
F/6 
22:15 
Regatas Corrientes

60 - 98

Corrientes, ARG
 
Halcones Xalapa
04.03.2011
X/1 
18:00 
 
Halcones Rojos

68 - 70

Xalapa, MEX
Capitanes
X/2 
20:10 
 
Halcones Xalapa

72 - 81

Xalapa, MEX
Regatas Corrientes
05.03.2011
X/3 
18:00 
Regatas Corrientes

70 - 74

Xalapa, MEX
 
Halcones Rojos
X/4 
20:10 
Capitanes

75 - 67

Xalapa, MEX
 
Halcones Xalapa
06.03.2011
X/5 
18:00 
Regatas Corrientes

89 - 73

Xalapa, MEX
Capitanes
X/6 
20:10 
 
Halcones Xalapa

87 - 81

Xalapa, MEX
 
Halcones Rojos