Cancel

STATISTICAL LEADERS - SINGLE GAME

Lee Edward Rowlinson

Lee Edward Rowlinson

BBC US HIEFENECH TELEKURS

43

Nationality
United States of America
Height
m
Place of birth
OH ()
Born
08.06.1966
Position
Player Info
Show
Nationality
United States of America
Born
08.06.1966
Place of birth
OH ()
Height
m
Position
Player / Competition
Pts
1.
(Hiefenech Telekurs)
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Ovarense Aerosoles 78-88, 11.09.1996
43
FG2P 15/25; FG3P 2/5; FT 7/9; Total points: 43
2.
(Tcherno More)
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Mazowiecki KS 99-102, 06.11.1996
41
FG2P 13/16; FG3P 4/5; FT 3/4; Total points: 41
3.
(Rogaska Donat)
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Zemaitijos Lokiai 83-103, 05.11.1996
40
FG2P 8/18; FG3P 4/5; FT 12/12; Total points: 40
4.
(Maccabi)
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs CSA Sparta 84-80, 20.11.1996
39
FG2P 11/18; FG3P 3/5; FT 8/8; Total points: 39
5.
(BC Slovakofarma)
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs AZS Elana 81-82, 10.09.1996
39
FG2P 14/22; FG3P 1/9; FT 8/11; Total points: 39
6.
(KK Crvena Zvezda)
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs PAOK BC 99-102, 04.12.1996
37
FG2P 6/13; FG3P 4/5; FT 13/14; Total points: 37
7.
(Ovarense Aerosoles)
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Galatasaray 97-73, 20.11.1996
37
FG2P 2/4; FG3P 9/13; FT 6/6; Total points: 37
8.
(ZTE KK)
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs KK Zito 95-75, 11.09.1996
37
FG2P 15/23; FG3P 1/1; FT 4/6; Total points: 37
9.
(Echo Houthalen BC)
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs SV-Tally 83-93, 16.10.1996
37
FG2P 12/19; FG3P 2/6; FT 7/9; Total points: 37
10.
(New Wave Basket)
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Castors Dr. Pepper 80-98, 11.09.1996
36
FG2P 10/16; FG3P 5/11; FT 1/3; Total points: 36
Contern, LUX
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Traiskirchen, AUT
Aveiro, POR
Torun, POL
Aalst, BEL
Dimitrovgrad, BUL
Tallinn, EST
Lugansk, UKR
Skopje, MKD
Siauliai, LTU
Pezinok, SVK
Odessa, UKR
Prievidza, SVK
Saint-Servais, BEL
Svit, SVK
Queluz, POR
Lisboa, POR
Prague, CZE
Budapest, HUN
Kiev, UKR
Tbilisi, GEO
Houthalen, BEL
Bucharest, ROU
Zaporozhye, UKR
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Pepinster, BEL
Den Helder, NED
Heffingen, LUX
Krsko, SLO
Nicosia, CYP
Belgrade, YUG
Belgrade, SRB
Idrija, SLO
Veles, MKD
Lahti, FIN
Maribor, SLO
Pruszkow, POL
Novy Jicin, CZE
Kapfenberg, AUT
Helsinki, FIN
Tetovo, MKD
Ostrava, CZE
Nicosia, CYP
Lulea, SWE
Przemysl, POL
Rogaska Slatina, SLO
Södertälje, SWE
Subotica, YUG
Varna, BUL
Prague, CZE
Versoix, SUI
Plungé, LTU
Sabac, YUG
Zalaegerszeg, HUN