SCOREBOARD

Qualification Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES OLYMPIC1412/21123/84926
2. GAMBRINUS JME BRNO1410/41079/92824
3. MIZO-PECSI VSK1410/4991/88724
4. UMMC EKATERINBURG1410/41019/91324
5. POOL COMENSE146/8958/100720
6. TARBES GESPE BIGORRE143/11934/102417
7. ZKK BUDUCNOST PODGORICA143/11922/114717
8. PZU POLFA PABIANICE142/12821/109216
Gambrinus JME   MiZo-Pecsi VSK
6167
12-20   12-10   13-20   24-17  
Tarbes GB   ZKK Buducnost
7465
21-8   21-19   20-19   12-19  
Pool Comense   PZU Polfa
7359
18-24   12-8   24-15   19-12  
Union Sportive Valenciennes Olympic   UMMC Ekaterinburg
7860
20-7   13-28   24-11   21-14  
UMMC Ekaterinburg   Tarbes GB
7750
23-10   15-18   21-10   18-12  
Pool Comense   Union Sportive Valenciennes Olympic
5678
16-18   14-21   12-14   14-25  
ZKK Buducnost   Gambrinus JME
7277
10-17   21-22   18-18   23-20  
MiZo-Pecsi VSK   PZU Polfa
6342
22-14   12-14   8-11   21-3  
Gambrinus JME   UMMC Ekaterinburg
8862
29-19   23-17   17-11   19-15  
Pool Comense   Tarbes GB
6965
18-20   21-15   15-14   15-16  
PZU Polfa   Union Sportive Valenciennes Olympic
5389
8-24   20-19   14-23   11-23  
ZKK Buducnost   MiZo-Pecsi VSK
6372
17-21   11-16   18-22   17-13  
Union Sportive Valenciennes Olympic   Tarbes GB
7455
24-5   17-14   12-23   21-13  
Pool Comense   Gambrinus JME
5066
19-20   13-14   8-12   10-20  
MiZo-Pecsi VSK   UMMC Ekaterinburg
7860
17-14   22-17   15-9   24-20  
ZKK Buducnost   PZU Polfa
7066
19-21   18-15   18-22   15-8  
Gambrinus JME   Union Sportive Valenciennes Olympic
6985
22-28   15-19   23-20   9-18  
UMMC Ekaterinburg   ZKK Buducnost
7655
15-11   26-16   20-12   15-16  
Tarbes GB   PZU Polfa
8165
23-21   19-16   21-20   18-8  
Pool Comense   MiZo-Pecsi VSK
6564
23-17   9-19   13-20   20-8  
Tarbes GB   Gambrinus JME
8187
14-28   17-21   26-17   24-21  
ZKK Buducnost   Pool Comense
7873
21-20   14-13   19-21   24-19  
Union Sportive Valenciennes Olympic   MiZo-Pecsi VSK
8561
21-13   23-18   24-16   17-14  
PZU Polfa   UMMC Ekaterinburg
8376
28-13   17-18   19-23   19-22  
Gambrinus JME   PZU Polfa
8936
17-15   18-2   30-14   24-5  
Pool Comense   UMMC Ekaterinburg
6374
18-21   4-16   16-16   25-21  
Union Sportive Valenciennes Olympic   ZKK Buducnost
9657
24-13   19-10   24-18   29-16  
MiZo-Pecsi VSK   Tarbes GB
5547
15-12   18-9   12-18   10-8  
UMMC Ekaterinburg   Union Sportive Valenciennes Olympic
6756
23-18   19-10   13-22   12-6  
MiZo-Pecsi VSK   Gambrinus JME
6977
20-14   13-19   18-16   18-28  
PZU Polfa   Pool Comense
6582
10-33   21-24   10-13   24-12  
ZKK Buducnost   Tarbes GB
7170
14-21   10-17   18-14   29-18  
Gambrinus JME   ZKK Buducnost
11375
25-22   27-14   28-17   33-22  
Tarbes GB   UMMC Ekaterinburg
7079
21-18   17-20   19-17   13-24  
PZU Polfa   MiZo-Pecsi VSK
5285
15-28   14-15   13-21   10-21  
Union Sportive Valenciennes Olympic   Pool Comense
8062
22-15   23-9   18-14   17-24  
Tarbes GB   Pool Comense
7176
34-34   37-42   0-0   0-0  
Union Sportive Valenciennes Olympic   PZU Polfa
7545
21-13   18-6   17-11   19-15  
MiZo-Pecsi VSK   ZKK Buducnost
9559
31-15   18-11   25-13   21-20  
UMMC Ekaterinburg   Gambrinus JME
7858
21-10   24-20   17-19   16-9  
Gambrinus JME   Pool Comense
7263
13-21   17-11   20-16   22-15  
UMMC Ekaterinburg   MiZo-Pecsi VSK
6753
19-16   13-11   17-11   18-15  
Tarbes GB   Union Sportive Valenciennes Olympic
7284
23-24   13-21   17-13   19-26  
PZU Polfa   ZKK Buducnost
7469
21-16   14-13   23-17   16-23  
Union Sportive Valenciennes Olympic   Gambrinus JME
7863
24-20   16-10   13-18   25-15  
MiZo-Pecsi VSK   Pool Comense
8370
18-25   20-12   26-15   19-18  
PZU Polfa   Tarbes GB
6365
15-24   6-10   22-12   20-19  
ZKK Buducnost   UMMC Ekaterinburg
5467
14-10   11-22   16-19   13-16  
Gambrinus JME   Tarbes GB
7959
26-26   19-17   18-13   16-3  
Pool Comense   ZKK Buducnost
9471
33-15   26-25   14-16   21-15  
MiZo-Pecsi VSK   Union Sportive Valenciennes Olympic
6665
11-17   17-16   14-17   24-15  
UMMC Ekaterinburg   PZU Polfa
9565
28-17   24-21   22-14   21-13  
Tarbes GB   MiZo-Pecsi VSK
7480
22-22   20-19   16-20   16-19  
PZU Polfa   Gambrinus JME
5380
22-22   5-21   14-19   12-18  
UMMC Ekaterinburg   Pool Comense
8162
21-8   22-17   22-20   16-17  
ZKK Buducnost   Union Sportive Valenciennes Olympic
63100
17-20   10-25   15-30   21-25  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. LOTOS VBW CLIMA GDYNIA1412/21105/101726
2. CJM BOURGES BASKET149/5977/90523
3. GYSEVORSI-EUROLEASING SOPRON149/51010/93823
4. ROS CASARES VALENCIA148/6919/87122
5. SCP RUZOMBEROK147/71002/97021
6. LIETUVOS TELEKOMAS/ VILNIUS/146/8951/94720
7. LAVEZZINI PARMA144/10919/104618
8. FAMILA SCHIO-BERETTA141/13889/107815
SCP   Gysevorsi-Euroleasing
7565
21-12   20-16   20-12   14-25  
CJM Bourges Basket   Lotos VBW Clima
6272
15-12   15-20   18-17   14-23  
Famila Beretta   Ros Casares
7455
25-17   14-14   16-6   19-18  
Lietuvos Telekomas   Lavezzini Parma
7568
20-19   15-16   26-18   14-15  
Gysevorsi-Euroleasing   Lietuvos Telekomas
8051
22-12   24-14   22-12   12-13  
Ros Casares   SCP
5464
15-13   5-21   12-20   22-10  
Lotos VBW Clima   Famila Beretta
8767
20-21   32-13   23-13   12-20  
Lavezzini Parma   CJM Bourges Basket
7162
19-18   16-17   15-16   21-11  
SCP   Lotos VBW Clima
8695
23-10   23-28   20-22   12-18   8-17  
Ros Casares   Gysevorsi-Euroleasing
7756
23-21   25-9   18-5   11-21  
Famila Beretta   Lavezzini Parma
5865
11-23   12-11   19-16   16-15  
Lietuvos Telekomas   CJM Bourges Basket
5464
18-19   13-16   10-17   13-12  
Gysevorsi-Euroleasing   Lotos VBW Clima
7968
18-27   19-10   22-13   20-18  
CJM Bourges Basket   Famila Beretta
7561
25-18   12-17   19-12   19-14  
Lietuvos Telekomas   Ros Casares
7968
19-21   24-19   18-18   18-10  
Lavezzini Parma   SCP
4980
17-26   6-15   16-22   10-17  
SCP   CJM Bourges Basket
6168
20-13   19-18   11-15   11-22  
Famila Beretta   Lietuvos Telekomas
5767
16-24   17-12   17-19   7-12  
Lotos VBW Clima   Ros Casares
6173
15-17   17-15   13-19   16-22  
Lavezzini Parma   Gysevorsi-Euroleasing
5876
20-16   10-23   13-19   15-18  
CJM Bourges Basket   Gysevorsi-Euroleasing
6747
18-15   24-6   13-8   12-18  
Famila Beretta   SCP
6793
24-23   8-33   20-20   15-17  
Lietuvos Telekomas   Lotos VBW Clima
7881
20-24   28-28   14-10   16-19  
Ros Casares   Lavezzini Parma
7561
21-21   12-21   22-8   20-11  
SCP   Lietuvos Telekomas
7766
16-22   22-10   20-18   19-16  
Gysevorsi-Euroleasing   Famila Beretta
8564
19-18   21-24   21-9   24-13  
Lotos VBW Clima   Lavezzini Parma
8275
25-22   16-14   23-14   18-25  
CJM Bourges Basket   Ros Casares
8275
18-17   18-24   24-16   22-18  
Gysevorsi-Euroleasing   SCP
7052
23-15   14-16   10-13   23-8  
Lotos VBW Clima   CJM Bourges Basket
7774
16-19   19-19   22-16   20-20  
Ros Casares   Famila Beretta
6547
23-12   12-14   16-13   14-8  
Lavezzini Parma   Lietuvos Telekomas
8067
20-23   25-12   12-18   23-14  
SCP   Ros Casares
5062
19-11   17-15   8-16   6-20  
CJM Bourges Basket   Lavezzini Parma
9570
27-18   21-14   26-17   21-21  
Famila Beretta   Lotos VBW Clima
7583
24-21   18-18   17-26   16-18  
Lietuvos Telekomas   Gysevorsi-Euroleasing
7163
24-19   16-14   14-10   17-20  
Gysevorsi-Euroleasing   Ros Casares
7567
17-15   24-23   18-21   16-8  
CJM Bourges Basket   Lietuvos Telekomas
6754
18-8   10-12   17-16   22-18  
Lotos VBW Clima   SCP
9470
24-29   25-12   20-11   25-18  
Lavezzini Parma   Famila Beretta
8063
27-26   12-17   13-16   28-4  
SCP   Lavezzini Parma
7655
16-15   19-9   15-16   26-15  
Famila Beretta   CJM Bourges Basket
6267
22-20   15-18   10-13   15-16  
Lotos VBW Clima   Gysevorsi-Euroleasing
8685
25-23   19-19   22-24   20-19  
Ros Casares   Lietuvos Telekomas
6656
26-11   12-13   19-16   9-16  
Gysevorsi-Euroleasing   Lavezzini Parma
8370
20-15   20-21   26-19   17-15  
CJM Bourges Basket   SCP
8275
20-18   20-16   23-16   19-25  
Lietuvos Telekomas   Famila Beretta
8356
22-13   20-11   21-12   20-20  
Ros Casares   Lotos VBW Clima
5661
13-14   5-10   19-12   19-25  
SCP   Famila Beretta
9966
32-20   24-17   23-17   20-12  
Gysevorsi-Euroleasing   CJM Bourges Basket
7260
28-16   19-17   6-22   19-5  
Lotos VBW Clima   Lietuvos Telekomas
7673
17-18   16-18   20-20   16-13   7-4  
Lavezzini Parma   Ros Casares
5372
8-15   15-23   21-17   9-17  
Famila Beretta   Gysevorsi-Euroleasing
7274
21-20   21-17   15-20   15-17  
Lietuvos Telekomas   SCP
7744
18-13   13-9   19-12   27-10  
Lavezzini Parma   Lotos VBW Clima
6482
17-14   19-20   16-26   12-22  
Ros Casares   CJM Bourges Basket
5452
12-8   19-14   13-17   10-13  
Play-Offs
Ros Casares   Union Sportive Valenciennes Olympic
4856
8-19   20-10   8-18   12-9  
Game 1: Union Sportive Valenciennes Olympic - Ros Casares 71-66
Play-off standings0 - 2
Gambrinus JME   Gysevorsi-Euroleasing
7559
18-14   11-11   22-16   24-18  
Game 1: Gambrinus JME - Gysevorsi-Euroleasing 83-63
Game 2: Gysevorsi-Euroleasing - Gambrinus JME 79-78
Play-off standings2 - 1
Lotos VBW Clima   UMMC Ekaterinburg
7881
20-20   18-21   19-15   21-25  
Game 1: Lotos VBW Clima - UMMC Ekaterinburg 79-71
Game 2: UMMC Ekaterinburg - Lotos VBW Clima 95-70
Play-off standings1 - 2
CJM Bourges Basket   MiZo-Pecsi VSK
6252
13-18   12-14   17-11   20-9  
Game 1: CJM Bourges Basket - MiZo-Pecsi VSK 64-52
Game 2: MiZo-Pecsi VSK - CJM Bourges Basket 81-63
Play-off standings2 - 1

Final Four

UMMC Ekaterinburg   Gambrinus JME
7465
20-13   19-10   19-26   16-16  
CJM Bourges Basket   Union Sportive Valenciennes Olympic
5789
9-25   14-21   12-24   22-19  
Gambrinus JME   CJM Bourges Basket
9354
16-14   27-13   33-11   17-16  
UMMC Ekaterinburg   Union Sportive Valenciennes Olympic
8280
26-21   23-17   18-12   15-30