SCOREBOARD

Qualification Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. CJM BOURGES BASKET1413/11031/84527
2. SCP RUZOMBEROK1412/21192/100826
3. SOCIETA GINNASTICA COMENSE1410/41075/92024
4. MIZO PECSI VSK PECS149/51018/85623
5. BOTAS SPOR CLUB ADANA144/10937/112218
6. GOLDZACK WUPPERTAL143/11899/103017
7. AIX EN PROVENCE BASKET BALL143/11887/105417
8. LACHEN RAMAT HASHARON142/121018/122216
Societa Ginnastica   Botasspor Club Adana
9069
21-15   21-19   19-10   29-25  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Aix en Provence BB
6653
16-12   15-20   23-13   12-8  
GoldZack   SCP Ruzomberok
6477
14-26   16-21   13-19   21-11  
CJM Bourges Basket   Lachen Ramat Hasharon
9866
26-18   30-18   20-16   22-14  
SCP Ruzomberok   MiZo Pecsi VSK
9284
27-22   16-21   24-20   25-21  
Botasspor Club Adana   GoldZack
7666
18-14   18-20   20-20   20-12  
Aix en Provence BB   CJM Bourges Basket
4982
14-22   16-27   10-18   9-15  
Lachen Ramat Hasharon   Societa Ginnastica
7390
17-26   20-18   16-29   20-17  
SCP Ruzomberok   Aix en Provence BB
10460
26-15   34-13   16-20   28-12  
CJM Bourges Basket   Societa Ginnastica
6555
15-9   29-12   13-14   8-20  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Botasspor Club Adana
9754
35-14   22-22   20-10   20-8  
GoldZack   Lachen Ramat Hasharon
7568
19-19   20-20   17-17   19-12  
Aix en Provence BB   Botasspor Club Adana
7369
16-14   23-13   18-21   6-15   10-6  
CJM Bourges Basket   SCP Ruzomberok
7863
19-19   20-12   23-18   16-14  
Societa Ginnastica   GoldZack
8758
24-14   24-16   14-17   25-11  
Lachen Ramat Hasharon   MiZo Pecsi VSK
7589
27-19   15-23   13-20   20-27  
Botasspor Club Adana   SCP Ruzomberok
6579
13-21   10-19   19-17   23-22  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Societa Ginnastica
6857
22-17   16-8   16-12   14-20  
Lachen Ramat Hasharon   Aix en Provence BB
9176
24-23   22-20   21-16   24-17  
GoldZack   CJM Bourges Basket
5263
12-17   10-18   10-12   20-16  
SCP Ruzomberok   Lachen Ramat Hasharon
9970
20-9   22-19   29-19   28-23  
Societa Ginnastica   Aix en Provence BB
8556
21-16   24-13   29-17   11-10  
CJM Bourges Basket   Botasspor Club Adana
6947
25-8   6-13   14-16   24-10  
GoldZack   MiZo Pecsi VSK
4976
16-15   13-18   10-20   10-23  
Aix en Provence BB   GoldZack
8171
20-15   24-15   21-25   16-16  
Societa Ginnastica   SCP Ruzomberok
6778
16-17   11-19   23-20   17-22  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   CJM Bourges Basket
4450
12-11   15-13   14-16   3-10  
Botasspor Club Adana   Lachen Ramat Hasharon
9074
23-24   13-15   24-21   30-14  
SCP Ruzomberok   GoldZack
8871
28-15   24-16   22-22   14-18  
Botasspor Club Adana   Societa Ginnastica
6478
18-24   18-12   15-16   13-26  
Aix en Provence BB   MiZo Pecsi VSK
4675
15-21   17-15   10-23   4-16  
Lachen Ramat Hasharon   CJM Bourges Basket
6575
19-22   16-10   13-27   17-16  
CJM Bourges Basket   Aix en Provence BB
7163
18-21   13-13   23-16   17-13  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   SCP Ruzomberok
6169
17-17   10-20   17-15   17-17  
GoldZack   Botasspor Club Adana
8451
17-10   24-18   21-11   22-12  
Societa Ginnastica   Lachen Ramat Hasharon
8949
18-11   24-11   26-18   21-9  
Botasspor Club Adana   MiZo Pecsi VSK
5579
12-23   12-12   15-27   16-17  
Aix en Provence BB   SCP Ruzomberok
7179
22-20   17-17   12-22   20-20  
Societa Ginnastica   CJM Bourges Basket
7563
21-17   17-13   19-15   18-18  
Lachen Ramat Hasharon   GoldZack
8979
30-19   18-15   16-24   25-21  
SCP Ruzomberok   CJM Bourges Basket
8791
21-14   14-14   24-29   20-22   8-12  
Botasspor Club Adana   Aix en Provence BB
6563
16-13   14-15   18-11   17-24  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Lachen Ramat Hasharon
8365
24-15   18-12   18-15   23-23  
GoldZack   Societa Ginnastica
6873
17-22   17-20   18-13   16-18  
SCP Ruzomberok   Botasspor Club Adana
9564
30-11   23-15   23-16   19-22  
Societa Ginnastica   MiZo Pecsi VSK
7967
18-12   14-21   20-15   27-19  
CJM Bourges Basket   GoldZack
7947
31-12   18-13   15-11   15-11  
Aix en Provence BB   Lachen Ramat Hasharon
9168
28-15   19-19   24-18   20-16  
Botasspor Club Adana   CJM Bourges Basket
8193
24-26   18-23   21-20   18-24  
Aix en Provence BB   Societa Ginnastica
6171
21-21   14-19   16-12   10-19  
Lachen Ramat Hasharon   SCP Ruzomberok
83101
23-27   12-21   17-25   31-28  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   GoldZack
7858
22-15   19-10   16-19   21-14  
SCP Ruzomberok   Societa Ginnastica
8179
21-20   23-22   16-14   21-23  
CJM Bourges Basket   MiZo Pecsi VSK
5451
14-9   13-10   13-13   14-19  
Lachen Ramat Hasharon   Botasspor Club Adana
8287
23-24   18-21   19-27   22-15  
GoldZack   Aix en Provence BB
5744
20-8   12-13   17-11   8-12  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. US VALENCIENNES OLYMPIC1412/21046/86426
2. LOTOS VBW CLIMA GDYNIA1410/41109/106524
3. GYSEV RINGA SOPRON148/61081/98622
4. LAVEZZINI PARMA148/6933/95122
5. ROS CASARES VALENCIA146/8945/96920
6. GAMBRINUS JME BRNO146/81018/98520
7. FENERBAHCE SK ISTANBUL144/10953/108118
8. LIETUVOS TELEKOMAS VILNIUS142/12854/103816
Gysev Ringa   Ros Casares
7671
23-15   16-18   19-19   18-19  
Lotos VBW Clima   Gambrinus JME
8882
20-28   30-18   17-13   21-23  
USV Olympic   Lietuvos Telekomas
7044
21-16   19-9   16-2   14-17  
Lavezzini Parma   Fenerbahçe SK
7264
20-21   19-17   18-9   15-17  
Gambrinus JME   Gysev Ringa
7173
15-20   20-21   21-14   15-18  
Lietuvos Telekomas   Lavezzini Parma
5360
17-22   11-14   9-9   16-15  
Ros Casares   USV Olympic
5169
14-21   12-19   6-14   19-15  
Fenerbahçe SK   Lotos VBW Clima
7867
20-17   15-16   18-14   25-20  
Gambrinus JME   Ros Casares
6472
21-18   22-14   10-18   11-22  
Gysev Ringa   Fenerbahçe SK
9269
30-17   26-20   16-18   20-14  
USV Olympic   Lavezzini Parma
5955
16-12   12-9   20-9   11-25  
Lotos VBW Clima   Lietuvos Telekomas
9472
19-20   20-16   27-17   28-19  
Fenerbahçe SK   Ros Casares
8774
24-18   22-23   15-19   26-14  
Lietuvos Telekomas   Gysev Ringa
6582
19-15   12-22   16-24   18-21  
USV Olympic   Gambrinus JME
6663
9-15   17-18   16-15   24-15  
Lavezzini Parma   Lotos VBW Clima
8470
22-11   21-17   22-18   19-24  
Gysev Ringa   Lavezzini Parma
9455
18-15   37-18   14-14   25-8  
Lietuvos Telekomas   Ros Casares
7571
19-16   13-20   26-13   17-22  
Fenerbahçe SK   Gambrinus JME
7672
21-22   17-10   22-23   16-17  
Lotos VBW Clima   USV Olympic
7471
20-15   20-20   22-16   12-20  
Gambrinus JME   Lietuvos Telekomas
7455
23-15   20-13   15-16   16-11  
Lavezzini Parma   Ros Casares
6951
22-15   15-9   8-13   24-14  
USV Olympic   Fenerbahçe SK
9252
29-8   24-12   29-23   10-9  
Lotos VBW Clima   Gysev Ringa
7867
22-11   18-21   22-12   16-23  
Gysev Ringa   USV Olympic
8690
22-24   27-22   18-23   19-21  
Fenerbahçe SK   Lietuvos Telekomas
6866
28-17   18-26   14-14   8-9  
Ros Casares   Lotos VBW Clima
6972
18-22   18-10   12-25   21-15  
Lavezzini Parma   Gambrinus JME
6260
10-15   18-18   16-13   18-14  
Lietuvos Telekomas   USV Olympic
5090
12-22   15-22   12-22   11-24  
Gambrinus JME   Lotos VBW Clima
7563
25-19   18-11   14-17   18-16  
Fenerbahçe SK   Lavezzini Parma
5865
11-21   11-15   20-9   16-20  
Ros Casares   Gysev Ringa
7164
25-16   17-13   8-17   21-18  
Gysev Ringa   Gambrinus JME
8461
22-12   15-14   23-17   24-18  
USV Olympic   Ros Casares
6762
19-12   19-15   12-17   17-18  
Lotos VBW Clima   Fenerbahçe SK
9880
24-15   30-18   23-23   21-24  
Lavezzini Parma   Lietuvos Telekomas
6158
12-12   14-18   17-15   18-13  
Lietuvos Telekomas   Lotos VBW Clima
7276
15-22   16-17   20-20   21-17  
Fenerbahçe SK   Gysev Ringa
5673
8-25   15-6   10-20   23-22  
Lavezzini Parma   USV Olympic
6274
19-13   10-19   12-16   21-26  
Ros Casares   Gambrinus JME
7468
10-19   20-15   22-15   22-19  
Gambrinus JME   USV Olympic
6564
12-17   14-10   25-17   14-20  
Gysev Ringa   Lietuvos Telekomas
7060
8-16   26-14   12-17   24-13  
Lotos VBW Clima   Lavezzini Parma
8476
23-11   25-17   7-27   29-21  
Ros Casares   Fenerbahçe SK
7065
18-17   5-23   23-14   24-11  
Gambrinus JME   Fenerbahçe SK
8573
23-12   21-25   25-22   16-14  
USV Olympic   Lotos VBW Clima
8271
19-21   16-20   17-11   30-19  
Ros Casares   Lietuvos Telekomas
5848
13-12   16-14   13-13   16-9  
Lavezzini Parma   Gysev Ringa
7164
20-19   13-18   22-19   16-8  
Fenerbahçe SK   USV Olympic
5777
14-17   22-19   9-24   12-17  
Gysev Ringa   Lotos VBW Clima
8493
15-20   17-25   23-17   22-15   7-16  
Lietuvos Telekomas   Gambrinus JME
5894
21-21   14-31   11-13   12-29  
Ros Casares   Lavezzini Parma
7864
14-17   18-17   20-14   26-16  
Gambrinus JME   Lavezzini Parma
8477
20-22   27-15   17-19   20-21  
Lietuvos Telekomas   Fenerbahçe SK
7870
25-14   17-14   16-25   20-17  
USV Olympic   Gysev Ringa
7572
18-21   23-10   21-27   13-14  
Lotos VBW Clima   Ros Casares
8173
24-14   10-31   20-11   27-17  
Play-Offs
Lavezzini Parma   CJM Bourges Basket
7257
18-12   14-15   23-12   17-18  
Game 1: CJM Bourges Basket - Lavezzini Parma 58-66
Play-off standings2 - 0
SCP Ruzomberok   Gysev Ringa
9878
29-26   24-16   18-18   27-18  
Game 1: SCP Ruzomberok - Gysev Ringa 96-83
Game 2: Gysev Ringa - SCP Ruzomberok 87-68
Play-off standings2 - 1
USV Olympic   MiZo Pecsi VSK
6356
18-15   13-9   13-16   19-16  
Game 1: USV Olympic - MiZo Pecsi VSK 75-70
Game 2: MiZo Pecsi VSK - USV Olympic 59-55
Play-off standings2 - 1
Lotos VBW Clima   Societa Ginnastica
7872
21-22   19-20   17-13   21-17  
Game 1: Lotos VBW Clima - Societa Ginnastica 104-64
Game 2: Societa Ginnastica - Lotos VBW Clima 78-73
Play-off standings2 - 1

Final Four

Lavezzini Parma   Lotos VBW Clima
5874
21-18   7-16   7-23   23-17  
SCP Ruzomberok   USV Olympic
60108
19-31   11-25   13-31   17-21  
Lavezzini Parma   SCP Ruzomberok
7557
17-9   15-18   24-17   19-13  
Lotos VBW Clima   USV Olympic
7278
15-15   20-23   17-22   20-18