SCOREBOARD

Preliminary Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. GALATASARAY ISTANBUL65/1421/38111
2. LOTOS VBW CLIMA GDYNIA64/2490/47510
3. CJM BOURGES BASKET63/3443/4249
4. WBC DYNAMO MOSCOW60/6420/4946
Lotos VBW Clima   CJM Bourges Basket
9087
24-20   24-25   17-20   25-22  
Galatasaray   WBC Dynamo
7463
20-19   21-9   19-18   14-17  
Galatasaray   Lotos VBW Clima
8373
27-15   17-19   20-22   19-17  
WBC Dynamo   CJM Bourges Basket
6884
18-16   19-22   18-17   13-29  
CJM Bourges Basket   Galatasaray
4452
11-17   9-9   14-15   10-11  
Lotos VBW Clima   WBC Dynamo
9386
27-24   23-26   23-16   20-20  
CJM Bourges Basket   Lotos VBW Clima
8579
28-17   28-16   18-26   11-20  
WBC Dynamo   Galatasaray
6383
23-20   7-20   19-26   14-17  
Lotos VBW Clima   Galatasaray
7658
22-14   17-14   24-11   13-19  
CJM Bourges Basket   WBC Dynamo
8164
25-13   20-19   17-11   19-21  
Galatasaray   CJM Bourges Basket
7162
10-26   14-12   16-13   31-11  
WBC Dynamo   Lotos VBW Clima
7679
16-21   22-18   16-20   22-20  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. MIZO PECSI VSK PECS66/0448/32112
2. GAMBINUS BVV BRNO64/2445/39210
3. GOLDZACK WUPPERTAL62/4377/3928
4. PANATHINAIKOS AC ATHENS60/6360/5256
Gambrinus BVV   MiZo Pecsi VSK
4956
14-16   9-14   11-14   15-12  
Panathinaikos AC   GoldZack
6878
13-25   15-18   23-18   17-17  
Gambrinus BVV   Panathinaikos AC
10360
32-15   19-19   21-13   31-13  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   GoldZack
6347
15-10   18-12   21-11   9-14  
Panathinaikos AC   MiZo Pecsi VSK
5384
17-28   12-25   13-14   11-17  
GoldZack   Gambrinus BVV
6370
12-20   10-19   26-16   15-15  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Gambrinus BVV
8569
17-14   20-12   21-21   27-22  
GoldZack   Panathinaikos AC
7265
21-18   16-8   17-17   18-22  
Panathinaikos AC   Gambrinus BVV
6385
22-23   17-15   16-25   8-22  
GoldZack   MiZo Pecsi VSK
5257
18-13   6-12   8-9   20-23  
Gambrinus BVV   GoldZack
6965
17-18   15-18   16-19   21-10  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Panathinaikos AC
10351
32-16   24-16   27-15   20-4  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. US VALENCIENNES OLYMPIC66/0522/39312
2. SCP RUZOMBEROK63/3549/4469
3. ISAB ENERGY PRIOLO62/4410/5378
4. SPORTING ATHENS FLASH 9.6161/5385/4907
Isab Energy   SCP
8887
27-20   24-26   21-21   16-20  
USV Olympic   Sporting Flash 9.61
10271
23-19   26-19   28-17   25-16  
Sporting Flash 9.61   SCP
7088
7-25   29-22   21-16   13-25  
USV Olympic   Isab Energy
9260
16-14   28-18   26-14   22-14  
SCP   USV Olympic
7075
19-17   23-17   15-24   13-17  
Isab Energy   Sporting Flash 9.61
7975
16-23   15-17   26-19   22-16  
SCP   Isab Energy
12265
38-17   27-13   26-16   31-19  
Sporting Flash 9.61   USV Olympic
3974
9-18   14-18   9-21   7-17  
SCP   Sporting Flash 9.61
9254
21-11   20-10   29-9   22-24  
Isab Energy   USV Olympic
6385
20-25   15-20   10-25   18-15  
Sporting Flash 9.61   Isab Energy
7655
21-20   19-16   17-9   19-10  
USV Olympic   SCP
9490
33-20   17-21   21-27   23-22  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. SOCIETA GINNASTICA COMENSE65/1475/41411
2. GYSEV RINGA SOPRON64/2489/42310
3. LIETUVOS TELEKOMAS VILNIUS63/3345/3519
4. ELITZUR DELEK RAMLA60/6314/4356
Lietuvos Telekomas   Societa Ginnastica
6778
25-24   14-20   18-14   10-20  
Gysev Ringa   Elitzur Delek
9875
22-20   25-17   23-18   28-20  
Elitzur Delek   Societa Ginnastica
7081
16-22   15-21   20-16   19-22  
Gysev Ringa   Lietuvos Telekomas
8362
25-18   22-19   12-12   24-13  
Lietuvos Telekomas   Elitzur Delek
8252
32-14   25-13   11-19   14-6  
Societa Ginnastica   Gysev Ringa
8184
23-13   18-22   18-14   10-20   12-15  
Elitzur Delek   Gysev Ringa
6084
21-27   15-21   18-22   6-14  
Societa Ginnastica   Lietuvos Telekomas
7163
27-15   11-17   12-10   21-21  
Lietuvos Telekomas   Gysev Ringa
6967
18-10   15-25   18-17   18-15  
Societa Ginnastica   Elitzur Delek
8857
25-14   15-15   25-10   23-18  
Elitzur Delek   Lietuvos Telekomas
02
Gysev Ringa   Societa Ginnastica
7376
26-19   14-14   16-19   17-24  

Qualification Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. LOTOS VBW CLIMA GDYNIA108/2850/74118
2. GALATASARAY ISTANBUL107/3703/63017
3. GOLDZACK WUPPERTAL104/6659/68114
4. PANATHINAIKOS AC ATHENS100/10593/87810
Lotos VBW Clima   Panathinaikos AC
9856
20-19   23-12   32-17   23-8  
Galatasaray   GoldZack
7981
20-21   12-19   22-16   15-13   10-12  
Galatasaray   Panathinaikos AC
8852
21-12   25-13   21-11   21-16  
GoldZack   Lotos VBW Clima
6172
19-23   15-16   13-19   14-14  
Panathinaikos AC   Lotos VBW Clima
6297
23-27   9-18   14-22   16-30  
GoldZack   Galatasaray
5345
16-9   14-15   13-10   10-11  
Panathinaikos AC   Galatasaray
6370
21-15   11-17   10-21   21-17  
Lotos VBW Clima   GoldZack
9387
15-28   24-16   35-20   19-23  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. MIZO PECSI VSK PECS1010/0730/54620
2. GAMBINUS BVV BRNO107/3756/65017
3. CJM BOURGES BASKET104/6698/70014
4. WBC DYNAMO MOSCOW100/10648/81110
Gambrinus BVV   WBC Dynamo
7943
25-14   25-6   14-10   15-13  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   CJM Bourges Basket
6652
14-19   18-10   18-9   16-14  
CJM Bourges Basket   Gambrinus BVV
6670
14-16   18-18   16-20   18-16  
WBC Dynamo   MiZo Pecsi VSK
5771
15-18   10-17   23-18   9-18  
CJM Bourges Basket   MiZo Pecsi VSK
6266
23-9   17-21   11-22   11-14  
WBC Dynamo   Gambrinus BVV
7488
18-15   25-22   15-24   16-27  
Gambrinus BVV   CJM Bourges Basket
7475
26-16   15-15   14-26   19-18  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   WBC Dynamo
7954
20-15   18-16   24-10   17-13  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. US VALENCIENNES OLYMPIC1010/0880/61920
2. SCP RUZOMBEROK107/3904/75217
3. LIETUVOS TELEKOMAS VILNIUS103/7634/69713
4. ELITZUR DELEK RAMLA100/10557/80210
SCP   Elitzur Delek
10277
27-24   21-15   22-12   32-26  
USV Olympic   Lietuvos Telekomas
9366
21-14   29-15   24-22   19-15  
Lietuvos Telekomas   SCP
7980
28-24   20-14   18-23   13-19  
Elitzur Delek   USV Olympic
6193
18-23   20-31   4-21   19-18  
Elitzur Delek   SCP
6586
15-16   19-26   13-20   18-24  
Lietuvos Telekomas   USV Olympic
5986
19-21   10-25   13-21   17-19  
SCP   Lietuvos Telekomas
8785
21-21   23-25   33-19   10-20  
USV Olympic   Elitzur Delek
8640
21-10   18-8   18-12   29-10  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. SOCIETA GINNASTICA COMENSE109/1845/67319
2. GYSEV RINGA SOPRON108/2850/67018
3. ISAB ENERGY PRIOLO102/8666/92812
4. SPORTING ATHENS FLASH 9.61101/9635/83011
Gysev Ringa   Sporting Flash 9.61
8659
22-12   23-11   17-24   24-12  
Societa Ginnastica   Isab Energy
10767
30-19   22-20   26-18   29-10  
Sporting Flash 9.61   Societa Ginnastica
5880
15-24   9-18   22-19   12-19  
Isab Energy   Gysev Ringa
6873
19-20   17-15   11-24   21-14  
Sporting Flash 9.61   Gysev Ringa
6890
12-24   21-15   16-24   19-27  
Isab Energy   Societa Ginnastica
6999
15-34   25-24   19-18   10-23  
Gysev Ringa   Isab Energy
11252
33-13   29-11   21-14   29-14  
Societa Ginnastica   Sporting Flash 9.61
8465
23-12   22-18   20-14   19-21  
Eighth-Final Play Offs
Sporting Flash 9.61   Lotos VBW Clima
6287
20-19   5-26   16-23   21-19  
Game 1: Lotos VBW Clima - Sporting Flash 9.61 146-39
Play-off standings0 - 2
Isab Energy   Galatasaray
6370
12-24   19-13   21-17   11-16  
Game 1: Galatasaray - Isab Energy 69-49
Play-off standings0 - 2
Gysev Ringa   GoldZack
8158
18-13   17-11   21-10   25-24  
Game 1: Gysev Ringa - GoldZack 84-70
Game 2: GoldZack - Gysev Ringa 79-58
Play-off standings2 - 1
Panathinaikos AC   Societa Ginnastica
5387
16-20   15-24   12-21   10-22  
Game 1: Societa Ginnastica - Panathinaikos AC 99-51
Play-off standings0 - 2
Elitzur Delek   MiZo Pecsi VSK
6478
18-20   18-24   17-14   11-20  
Game 1: MiZo Pecsi VSK - Elitzur Delek 81-63
Play-off standings0 - 2
Lietuvos Telekomas   Gambrinus BVV
6069
14-17   14-11   16-21   16-20  
Game 1: Gambrinus BVV - Lietuvos Telekomas 76-56
Play-off standings0 - 2
CJM Bourges Basket   SCP
8465
19-23   12-14   22-11   31-17  
Game 1: SCP - CJM Bourges Basket 69-79
Play-off standings2 - 0
WBC Dynamo   USV Olympic
7280
23-25   20-23   20-13   9-19  
Game 1: USV Olympic - WBC Dynamo 97-55
Play-off standings0 - 2
Quarter-Final Play-Offs
Lotos VBW Clima   Gambrinus BVV
6480
19-19   18-11   13-19   14-31  
Game 1: Lotos VBW Clima - Gambrinus BVV 76-71
Game 2: Gambrinus BVV - Lotos VBW Clima 81-61
Play-off standings1 - 2
Galatasaray   MiZo Pecsi VSK
5254
12-12   13-16   9-5   11-12   7-9  
Game 1: MiZo Pecsi VSK - Galatasaray 73-58
Play-off standings0 - 2
Societa Ginnastica   CJM Bourges Basket
5356
15-14   15-13   9-10   14-19  
Game 1: Societa Ginnastica - CJM Bourges Basket 68-57
Game 2: CJM Bourges Basket - Societa Ginnastica 83-74
Play-off standings1 - 2
Gysev Ringa   USV Olympic
6885
18-17   22-22   14-24   14-22  
Game 1: USV Olympic - Gysev Ringa 70-67
Play-off standings0 - 2

Final Four

Gambrinus BVV   USV Olympic
4565
13-13   12-25   11-9   9-18  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   CJM Bourges Basket
5262
12-25   8-9   11-12   21-16  
Gambrinus BVV   MiZo Pecsi VSK
5866
12-25   15-13   19-15   12-13  
USV Olympic   CJM Bourges Basket
7173
19-13   16-27   21-15   15-18