SCOREBOARD

Preliminary Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. CJM BOURGES BASKET1411/3940/80025
2. SCP RUZOMBEROK1411/31104/83825
3. SOCIETA GINNASTICA COMENSE1410/41004/85724
4. GYSEV RINGA SOPRON148/6926/97522
5. GOLDZACK WUPPERTAL148/6956/95922
6. LACHEN RAMAT HASHARON143/11913/104117
7. VIGO143/11864/96617
8. WBC JEZICA LJUBLJANA142/12738/100916
Gysev Ringa   Societa Ginnastica
7368
44-30   29-38  
Lachen Ramat Hasharon   SCP Ruzomberok
6789
24-48   43-41  
GoldZack   WBC Jezica
6655
34-26   32-29  
Vigo   CJM Bourges Basket
4857
21-32   27-25  
WBC Jezica   Gysev Ringa
5558
32-34   23-24  
CJM Bourges Basket   GoldZack
6053
35-27   25-26  
Lachen Ramat Hasharon   Vigo
7468
40-36   34-32  
Societa Ginnastica   SCP Ruzomberok
7370
33-36   40-34  
SCP Ruzomberok   WBC Jezica
9047
37-29   53-18  
Lachen Ramat Hasharon   CJM Bourges Basket
4659
22-31   24-28  
GoldZack   Gysev Ringa
7280
32-31   40-49  
Vigo   Societa Ginnastica
4273
20-37   22-36  
Gysev Ringa   SCP Ruzomberok
6277
25-41   37-36  
WBC Jezica   Vigo
6054
33-26   27-28  
GoldZack   Lachen Ramat Hasharon
7872
40-34   38-38  
CJM Bourges Basket   Societa Ginnastica
7566
30-40   45-26  
SCP Ruzomberok   GoldZack
7248
39-27   33-21  
WBC Jezica   CJM Bourges Basket
3375
20-36   13-39  
Societa Ginnastica   Lachen Ramat Hasharon
7848
38-25   40-23  
Vigo   Gysev Ringa
8068
46-25   34-43  
SCP Ruzomberok   Vigo
7865
34-31   44-34  
GoldZack   Societa Ginnastica
7169
34-32   37-37  
Lachen Ramat Hasharon   WBC Jezica
8155
43-26   38-29  
Gysev Ringa   CJM Bourges Basket
6867
34-30   24-28   10-9  
CJM Bourges Basket   SCP Ruzomberok
6964
31-22   38-42  
Gysev Ringa   Lachen Ramat Hasharon
7659
37-25   39-34  
Vigo   GoldZack
6369
31-30   32-39  
Societa Ginnastica   WBC Jezica
7662
41-30   35-32  
CJM Bourges Basket   Vigo
6657
26-24   40-33  
SCP Ruzomberok   Lachen Ramat Hasharon
9359
43-26   50-33  
WBC Jezica   GoldZack
5780
20-37   37-43  
Societa Ginnastica   Gysev Ringa
7751
38-24   39-27  
SCP Ruzomberok   Societa Ginnastica
6270
36-30   26-40  
GoldZack   CJM Bourges Basket
6861
34-33   34-28  
Gysev Ringa   WBC Jezica
6755
37-25   30-30  
Vigo   Lachen Ramat Hasharon
6765
39-25   28-40  
Gysev Ringa   GoldZack
7162
38-30   33-32  
WBC Jezica   SCP Ruzomberok
4988
25-45   24-43  
CJM Bourges Basket   Lachen Ramat Hasharon
8176
35-36   34-33   12-7  
Societa Ginnastica   Vigo
7876
45-42   33-34  
SCP Ruzomberok   Gysev Ringa
9458
40-26   54-32  
Lachen Ramat Hasharon   GoldZack
8088
39-45   41-43  
Societa Ginnastica   CJM Bourges Basket
6065
32-34   28-31  
Vigo   WBC Jezica
7247
37-24   35-23  
CJM Bourges Basket   WBC Jezica
7946
40-28   39-18  
GoldZack   SCP Ruzomberok
6583
27-45   38-38  
Lachen Ramat Hasharon   Societa Ginnastica
5274
27-32   25-42  
Gysev Ringa   Vigo
7263
43-33   29-30  
CJM Bourges Basket   Gysev Ringa
6954
35-25   34-29  
WBC Jezica   Lachen Ramat Hasharon
6757
29-23   38-34  
Societa Ginnastica   GoldZack
7660
37-29   39-31  
Vigo   SCP Ruzomberok
4983
26-44   23-39  
SCP Ruzomberok   CJM Bourges Basket
6157
39-27   22-30  
Lachen Ramat Hasharon   Gysev Ringa
7768
49-24   28-44  
WBC Jezica   Societa Ginnastica
5066
28-31   22-35  
GoldZack   Vigo
7660
41-26   35-34  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. GAMBRINUS BRNO ZABOVRESKY1413/11075/85727
2. WBC DYNAMO MOSCOW1410/4999/87924
3. US VALENCIENNES OLYMPIC149/5949/91623
4. MIZO PECSI VSK PECS148/6893/85022
5. FAMILA SCHIO147/7950/89921
6. LOTOS VBW CLIMA GDYNIA147/7943/97321
7. FENERBAHCE SK ISTANBUL141/13867/104815
8. SPORTING ATHENS FLASH 9.61141/13715/96915
Gambrinus   Fenerbahçe SK
6456
26-33   38-23  
WBC Dynamo   Sporting Flash 9.61
7344
31-19   42-25  
Famila   MiZo Pecsi VSK
6961
33-24   36-37  
Lotos VBW Clima   USV Olympic
6871
32-34   36-37  
USV Olympic   Gambrinus
5370
26-41   27-29  
Fenerbahçe SK   MiZo Pecsi VSK
6367
34-31   29-36  
Sporting Flash 9.61   Lotos VBW Clima
4155
26-23   15-32  
Famila   WBC Dynamo
4766
25-34   22-32  
Gambrinus   MiZo Pecsi VSK
8252
40-24   42-28  
Lotos VBW Clima   Famila
7056
33-29   37-27  
Fenerbahçe SK   WBC Dynamo
7280
37-33   35-47  
Sporting Flash 9.61   USV Olympic
5460
28-30   22-20   4-10  
Gambrinus   Sporting Flash 9.61
8441
35-23   49-18  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   WBC Dynamo
6460
26-32   38-28  
Fenerbahçe SK   Lotos VBW Clima
6773
33-36   34-37  
USV Olympic   Famila
6674
42-30   24-44  
Lotos VBW Clima   MiZo Pecsi VSK
6861
33-30   35-31  
WBC Dynamo   Gambrinus
7367
38-46   35-21  
Fenerbahçe SK   USV Olympic
6774
34-41   33-33  
Famila   Sporting Flash 9.61
6446
35-22   29-24  
Gambrinus   Famila
7365
34-36   39-29  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   USV Olympic
7167
40-38   31-29  
WBC Dynamo   Lotos VBW Clima
7561
43-29   32-32  
Sporting Flash 9.61   Fenerbahçe SK
5566
25-35   30-31  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Sporting Flash 9.61
6841
29-17   39-24  
Lotos VBW Clima   Gambrinus
88100
52-47   36-53  
Famila   Fenerbahçe SK
8164
34-28   47-36  
USV Olympic   WBC Dynamo
7281
39-51   33-30  
USV Olympic   Lotos VBW Clima
6758
45-28   22-30  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Famila
8074
38-43   42-31  
Sporting Flash 9.61   WBC Dynamo
6386
41-43   22-43  
Fenerbahçe SK   Gambrinus
76103
37-50   39-53  
Gambrinus   USV Olympic
7960
37-27   42-33  
Lotos VBW Clima   Sporting Flash 9.61
8667
40-35   46-32  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Fenerbahçe SK
8047
42-32   38-15  
WBC Dynamo   Famila
8078
39-41   41-37  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Gambrinus
5864
32-32   26-32  
USV Olympic   Sporting Flash 9.61
7858
41-33   37-25  
WBC Dynamo   Fenerbahçe SK
7140
42-21   29-19  
Famila   Lotos VBW Clima
7545
34-29   41-16  
Lotos VBW Clima   Fenerbahçe SK
8166
45-37   36-29  
Sporting Flash 9.61   Gambrinus
5871
31-34   27-37  
WBC Dynamo   MiZo Pecsi VSK
6559
34-38   31-21  
Famila   USV Olympic
6269
28-26   29-31   5-12  
Gambrinus   WBC Dynamo
6050
25-25   35-25  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Lotos VBW Clima
6852
31-26   37-26  
Sporting Flash 9.61   Famila
4462
24-24   20-38  
USV Olympic   Fenerbahçe SK
7554
38-16   37-38  
USV Olympic   MiZo Pecsi VSK
6149
37-30   24-19  
Lotos VBW Clima   WBC Dynamo
7668
42-35   34-33  
Fenerbahçe SK   Sporting Flash 9.61
6166
36-34   25-32  
Famila   Gambrinus
6567
31-34   34-33  
Gambrinus   Lotos VBW Clima
9162
45-28   46-34  
Fenerbahçe SK   Famila
6878
36-36   32-42  
WBC Dynamo   USV Olympic
7176
45-39   26-37  
Sporting Flash 9.61   MiZo Pecsi VSK
3755
21-30   16-25  

Final Four

CJM Bourges Basket   WBC Dynamo
5855
27-17   31-38  
SCP Ruzomberok   Gambrinus
6355
35-30   28-25  
WBC Dynamo   Gambrinus
6676
27-40   39-36  
CJM Bourges Basket   SCP Ruzomberok
6467
27-31   25-21   7-7   5-8