SCOREBOARD

Preliminary Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. SCP RUZOMBEROK1410/41104/92824
2. GOLDZACK WUPPERTAL1410/41063/98524
3. KK HEMOFARM VRSAC1410/41078/98024
4. SOCIETA GINNASTICA COMENSE149/51066/96623
5. US VALENCIENNES OLYMPIC148/61048/102022
6. MIZO PECSI VSK PECS145/91004/100019
7. PANATHINAIKOS AC ATHENS144/10962/113118
8. ELITZUR DELEK RAMLA140/14873/118814
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   SCP Ruzomberok
7283
36-42   36-41  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   USV Olympic
7862
41-37   37-25  
Panathinaikos AC   Societa Ginnastica
6271
26-36   33-23   3-12  
Elitzur Delek   GoldZack
5376
29-45   24-31  
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   MiZo Pecsi VSK
7264
41-35   31-29  
Elitzur Delek   SCP Ruzomberok
5678
26-41   30-37  
Societa Ginnastica   GoldZack
7175
35-35   36-40  
USV Olympic   Panathinaikos AC
8368
48-34   35-34  
Panathinaikos AC   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
6981
39-37   30-44  
GoldZack   USV Olympic
6679
44-31   22-48  
Societa Ginnastica   Elitzur Delek
8960
42-26   47-34  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   SCP Ruzomberok
6869
38-36   30-33  
SCP Ruzomberok   Societa Ginnastica
6970
38-38   31-32  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Panathinaikos AC
6664
30-26   36-38  
Elitzur Delek   USV Olympic
98101
58-47   40-54  
Panathinaikos AC   SCP Ruzomberok
9067
41-34   49-33  
GoldZack   MiZo Pecsi VSK
7568
44-30   31-38  
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   Elitzur Delek
10060
43-31   57-29  
USV Olympic   Societa Ginnastica
7674
41-30   35-44  
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   GoldZack
8082
46-38   34-44  
SCP Ruzomberok   USV Olympic
7661
43-32   33-29  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Elitzur Delek
8444
46-20   38-24  
Societa Ginnastica   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
7756
33-28   44-28  
Panathinaikos AC   GoldZack
8083
50-44   30-39  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Societa Ginnastica
7869
46-29   32-40  
GoldZack   SCP Ruzomberok
8777
41-38   46-39  
Elitzur Delek   Panathinaikos AC
8288
48-52   34-36  
USV Olympic   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
7576
43-34   32-42  
SCP Ruzomberok   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
8976
51-40   38-36  
GoldZack   Elitzur Delek
7535
39-12   36-23  
USV Olympic   MiZo Pecsi VSK
7066
36-38   34-28  
Societa Ginnastica   Panathinaikos AC
8758
44-25   43-33  
SCP Ruzomberok   Elitzur Delek
9744
42-22   55-22  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
6869
29-35   39-34  
GoldZack   Societa Ginnastica
6261
35-31   27-30  
Panathinaikos AC   USV Olympic
5782
31-44   26-38  
SCP Ruzomberok   MiZo Pecsi VSK
8054
42-27   38-27  
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   Panathinaikos AC
9661
49-30   47-31  
USV Olympic   GoldZack
8065
35-24   45-41  
Elitzur Delek   Societa Ginnastica
7687
46-41   30-46  
Panathinaikos AC   MiZo Pecsi VSK
7270
42-41   30-29  
GoldZack   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
6574
43-34   22-40  
USV Olympic   Elitzur Delek
8862
46-33   42-29  
Societa Ginnastica   SCP Ruzomberok
6562
39-32   26-30  
SCP Ruzomberok   Panathinaikos AC
9761
48-29   49-32  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   GoldZack
7991
41-45   38-46  
Elitzur Delek   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
7079
36-52   34-27  
Societa Ginnastica   USV Olympic
8773
41-36   46-37  
GoldZack   Panathinaikos AC
10061
44-26   56-35  
Elitzur Delek   MiZo Pecsi VSK
6775
34-45   33-30  
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   Societa Ginnastica
7362
37-31   36-31  
USV Olympic   SCP Ruzomberok
6373
29-32   34-41  
Societa Ginnastica   MiZo Pecsi VSK
9686
49-48   47-38  
SCP Ruzomberok   GoldZack
8761
56-27   31-34  
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   USV Olympic
7455
43-31   31-24  
Panathinaikos AC   Elitzur Delek
7166
28-24   30-34   13-8  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. IMOS-GAMBRINUS ZABOVRESKY BRNO1412/21043/79826
2. GALATASARAY ISTANBUL1411/3928/87325
3. WBC DYNAMO MOSCOW1411/31084/94525
4. CJM BOURGES BASKET148/6913/81422
5. FAMILA SCHIO145/9898/93219
6. WBC JEZICA LJUBLJANA144/10884/104018
7. LOTOS VBW CLIMA GDYNIA143/11850/100317
8. DJK WILDCATS ASCHAFFENBURG142/12911/110616
IMOS-Gambrinus   WBC Jezica
9151
46-26   45-25  
Lotos VBW Clima   CJM Bourges Basket
4961
24-33   25-28  
Galatasaray   Famila
6560
33-36   32-24  
DJK Wildcats   WBC Dynamo
8691
47-42   39-49  
WBC Jezica   Lotos VBW Clima
7263
27-22   45-41  
CJM Bourges Basket   Galatasaray
5551
23-24   32-27  
WBC Dynamo   IMOS-Gambrinus
7877
44-42   34-35  
Famila   DJK Wildcats
5965
27-28   32-37  
IMOS-Gambrinus   Lotos VBW Clima
8159
35-30   46-29  
Galatasaray   WBC Jezica
6962
38-32   31-30  
DJK Wildcats   CJM Bourges Basket
5286
25-35   27-51  
Famila   WBC Dynamo
6477
27-49   37-28  
IMOS-Gambrinus   Famila
8252
42-24   40-28  
WBC Jezica   DJK Wildcats
7166
32-34   39-32  
WBC Dynamo   CJM Bourges Basket
8367
35-34   48-33  
Lotos VBW Clima   Galatasaray
6782
31-42   36-40  
Galatasaray   IMOS-Gambrinus
4867
25-36   23-31  
WBC Jezica   WBC Dynamo
6287
35-44   27-43  
DJK Wildcats   Lotos VBW Clima
6473
38-39   26-34  
CJM Bourges Basket   Famila
7147
33-18   38-29  
IMOS-Gambrinus   CJM Bourges Basket
6144
36-22   25-22  
Galatasaray   DJK Wildcats
8264
45-30   37-34  
Lotos VBW Clima   WBC Dynamo
5773
27-33   30-40  
Famila   WBC Jezica
7558
26-25   49-33  
CJM Bourges Basket   WBC Jezica
7851
44-20   34-31  
Lotos VBW Clima   Famila
3960
25-27   14-33  
WBC Dynamo   Galatasaray
6375
38-39   25-36  
DJK Wildcats   IMOS-Gambrinus
6682
29-41   37-41  
WBC Jezica   IMOS-Gambrinus
5396
30-50   23-46  
CJM Bourges Basket   Lotos VBW Clima
8452
41-24   43-28  
WBC Dynamo   DJK Wildcats
11473
61-33   53-40  
Famila   Galatasaray
7678
30-45   46-33  
IMOS-Gambrinus   WBC Dynamo
7267
38-32   34-35  
Galatasaray   CJM Bourges Basket
6256
27-25   26-28   9-3  
Lotos VBW Clima   WBC Jezica
6754
35-28   32-26  
DJK Wildcats   Famila
6877
43-37   25-40  
WBC Jezica   Galatasaray
6168
31-32   30-36  
CJM Bourges Basket   DJK Wildcats
8657
45-28   41-29  
Lotos VBW Clima   IMOS-Gambrinus
7369
28-36   45-33  
WBC Dynamo   Famila
7761
45-36   32-25  
CJM Bourges Basket   WBC Dynamo
5556
25-22   30-34  
Galatasaray   Lotos VBW Clima
7559
40-29   35-30  
DJK Wildcats   WBC Jezica
6977
40-29   29-48  
Famila   IMOS-Gambrinus
5255
27-29   25-26  
Famila   CJM Bourges Basket
6850
27-26   41-24  
IMOS-Gambrinus   Galatasaray
6447
30-29   34-18  
WBC Dynamo   WBC Jezica
7167
45-37   26-30  
Lotos VBW Clima   DJK Wildcats
6364
36-28   27-36  
WBC Jezica   Famila
8571
33-36   52-35  
CJM Bourges Basket   IMOS-Gambrinus
5165
26-31   25-34  
WBC Dynamo   Lotos VBW Clima
8867
48-34   40-33  
DJK Wildcats   Galatasaray
6064
28-36   32-28  
IMOS-Gambrinus   DJK Wildcats
8157
39-32   42-25  
WBC Jezica   CJM Bourges Basket
6069
28-36   32-33  
Galatasaray   WBC Dynamo
6259
35-32   23-26   4-1  
Famila   Lotos VBW Clima
7662
32-35   44-27  

Final Four

SCP Ruzomberok   Galatasaray
5447
26-28   28-19  
GoldZack   Societa Ginnastica
5370
27-34   26-36  
Galatasaray   GoldZack
6253
35-26   27-27  
SCP Ruzomberok   Societa Ginnastica
6348
34-23   29-25