SCOREBOARD

Preliminary Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. CD ELEMANTAL POOL GETAFE1411/31052/89725
2. CJM BOURGES BASKET1410/4997/80724
3. SOCIETA GINNASTICA COMENSE1410/4961/86924
4. SCP RUZOMBEROK148/61040/97522
5. CSKA MOSCOW148/6917/91122
6. WBC JEZICA LJUBLJANA147/7908/99321
7. SPORTING ATHENS FLASH 9.61141/13811/104315
8. FTC DIEGO BUDAPEST141/13905/109615
SCP   WBC Jezica
10172
46-32   55-40  
CJM Bourges Basket   Societa Ginnastica
5754
28-32   29-22  
FTC Diego   CSKA
6789
26-47   41-42  
Pool Getafe   Sporting Flash 9.61
6854
30-23   38-31  
WBC Jezica   CJM Bourges Basket
6960
24-42   45-18  
CSKA   SCP
5974
33-43   26-31  
Sporting Flash 9.61   FTC Diego
7973
45-36   22-31   12-6  
Societa Ginnastica   Pool Getafe
6154
26-29   35-25  
SCP   Sporting Flash 9.61
8051
43-18   37-33  
CSKA   WBC Jezica
5462
31-33   23-29  
CJM Bourges Basket   Pool Getafe
6975
28-26   41-49  
FTC Diego   Societa Ginnastica
7180
34-29   33-38   4-13  
WBC Jezica   Sporting Flash 9.61
7774
39-36   38-38  
CJM Bourges Basket   CSKA
7351
33-29   40-22  
Pool Getafe   FTC Diego
9265
56-29   36-36  
Societa Ginnastica   SCP
8773
44-36   43-37  
SCP   Pool Getafe
7586
40-39   35-47  
FTC Diego   CJM Bourges Basket
6068
32-33   28-35  
Sporting Flash 9.61   CSKA
6975
25-39   44-36  
Societa Ginnastica   WBC Jezica
7258
36-38   36-20  
CJM Bourges Basket   Sporting Flash 9.61
8847
44-23   44-24  
FTC Diego   SCP
7481
42-42   32-39  
CSKA   Societa Ginnastica
7365
40-30   33-35  
Pool Getafe   WBC Jezica
8257
39-24   43-33  
Sporting Flash 9.61   Pool Getafe
5886
33-39   25-47  
SCP   CJM Bourges Basket
5382
25-47   28-35  
WBC Jezica   FTC Diego
7869
44-38   34-31  
Sporting Flash 9.61   Societa Ginnastica
4159
17-25   24-34  
Pool Getafe   CSKA
7569
40-33   35-36  
WBC Jezica   SCP
8780
42-44   45-36  
Societa Ginnastica   CJM Bourges Basket
6563
30-40   35-23  
CSKA   FTC Diego
6657
42-28   24-29  
SCP   CSKA
6447
34-23   30-24  
FTC Diego   Sporting Flash 9.61
7066
35-32   35-34  
CJM Bourges Basket   WBC Jezica
8855
42-32   46-23  
Pool Getafe   Societa Ginnastica
6958
39-32   30-26  
WBC Jezica   CSKA
4361
22-37   21-24  
Sporting Flash 9.61   SCP
5363
30-35   23-28  
Societa Ginnastica   FTC Diego
8655
47-28   39-27  
Pool Getafe   CJM Bourges Basket
5267
31-31   21-36  
SCP   Societa Ginnastica
8764
44-35   43-29  
CSKA   CJM Bourges Basket
6456
32-33   32-23  
FTC Diego   Pool Getafe
6189
25-50   36-39  
Sporting Flash 9.61   WBC Jezica
5267
18-40   34-27  
WBC Jezica   Societa Ginnastica
5560
24-30   31-30  
CJM Bourges Basket   FTC Diego
7258
41-30   31-28  
CSKA   Sporting Flash 9.61
8459
39-39   45-20  
Pool Getafe   SCP
7673
35-36   41-37  
SCP   FTC Diego
7361
37-35   36-26  
WBC Jezica   Pool Getafe
5176
31-36   20-40  
Sporting Flash 9.61   CJM Bourges Basket
4178
25-25   16-53  
Societa Ginnastica   CSKA
7546
31-27   44-19  
FTC Diego   WBC Jezica
6477
29-34   35-43  
CJM Bourges Basket   SCP
7663
40-35   36-28  
CSKA   Pool Getafe
7972
50-44   29-28  
Societa Ginnastica   Sporting Flash 9.61
7567
39-34   36-33  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. US VALENCIENNES OLYMPIC1411/31029/87125
2. IMOS-GAMBRINUS ZABOVRESKY BRNO1410/41091/96524
3. GOLDZACK WUPPERTAL148/61078/104422
4. KK HEMOFARM VRSAC148/6980/97422
5. GALATASARAY ISTANBUL147/7929/94621
6. LAVEZZINI BASKET PARMA146/8937/97520
7. MIZO PECSI VSK PECS145/91020/106619
8. KOZACHKA- ZALK ZAPOROZHYE141/13958/118115
IMOS-Gambrinus   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
6659
36-33   30-26  
USV Olympic   Lavezzini Basket
7453
37-29   37-24  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Kozachka - Zalk
8676
46-39   40-37  
GoldZack   Galatasaray
7661
44-33   32-28  
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   USV Olympic
7372
35-36   38-36  
Galatasaray   MiZo Pecsi VSK
9272
42-43   50-29  
Kozachka - Zalk   IMOS-Gambrinus
6489
29-38   35-51  
GoldZack   Lavezzini Basket
7782
47-38   30-44  
IMOS-Gambrinus   Galatasaray
7350
33-34   40-16  
USV Olympic   GoldZack
8565
34-37   51-28  
Kozachka - Zalk   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
7784
39-38   38-46  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Lavezzini Basket
8381
40-40   43-41  
USV Olympic   Kozachka - Zalk
8766
46-38   41-28  
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   Galatasaray
7546
33-33   42-13  
Lavezzini Basket   IMOS-Gambrinus
6678
36-38   30-40  
GoldZack   MiZo Pecsi VSK
7663
36-26   40-37  
IMOS-Gambrinus   GoldZack
9386
41-36   52-50  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   USV Olympic
5971
29-29   30-42  
Galatasaray   Kozachka - Zalk
9359
48-17   45-42  
Lavezzini Basket   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
4660
24-33   22-27  
USV Olympic   Galatasaray
5964
38-35   21-29  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   IMOS-Gambrinus
7087
33-57   37-30  
Kozachka - Zalk   Lavezzini Basket
6780
36-37   31-43  
GoldZack   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
8376
31-28   30-33   22-15  
IMOS-Gambrinus   USV Olympic
6465
37-33   27-32  
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   MiZo Pecsi VSK
6463
33-27   31-36  
Galatasaray   Lavezzini Basket
6663
37-29   29-34  
GoldZack   Kozachka - Zalk
9167
44-22   47-45  
Galatasaray   GoldZack
6474
41-40   23-34  
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   IMOS-Gambrinus
8176
37-44   44-32  
Kozachka - Zalk   MiZo Pecsi VSK
8377
43-37   40-40  
Lavezzini Basket   USV Olympic
6275
35-36   27-39  
IMOS-Gambrinus   Kozachka - Zalk
10372
48-40   55-32  
USV Olympic   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
7753
23-26   54-27  
Lavezzini Basket   GoldZack
7064
38-34   32-30  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Galatasaray
7463
36-29   38-34  
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   Kozachka - Zalk
7962
38-36   41-26  
Galatasaray   IMOS-Gambrinus
6268
38-33   24-35  
Lavezzini Basket   MiZo Pecsi VSK
7571
37-33   38-38  
GoldZack   USV Olympic
5673
28-33   28-40  
IMOS-Gambrinus   Lavezzini Basket
7958
35-35   44-23  
Kozachka - Zalk   USV Olympic
5873
35-43   23-30  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   GoldZack
8173
41-34   40-39  
Galatasaray   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
8872
46-40   42-32  
USV Olympic   MiZo Pecsi VSK
8572
42-33   43-39  
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   Lavezzini Basket
6756
35-29   32-27  
Kozachka - Zalk   Galatasaray
6466
36-31   28-35  
GoldZack   IMOS-Gambrinus
8667
35-41   51-26  
IMOS-Gambrinus   MiZo Pecsi VSK
7867
41-37   37-30  
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   GoldZack
7580
41-33   34-47  
Galatasaray   USV Olympic
5654
33-30   23-24  
Lavezzini Basket   Kozachka - Zalk
8256
46-22   36-34  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
8262
38-31   44-31  
USV Olympic   IMOS-Gambrinus
7970
35-33   44-37  
Lavezzini Basket   Galatasaray
6358
27-38   36-20  
Kozachka - Zalk   GoldZack
8791
35-43   52-48  
Play-Offs
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   Pool Getafe
6165
23-31   38-34  
Game 1: Pool Getafe - KK Hemofarm Vrsac 80-60
Play-off standings0 - 2
CJM Bourges Basket   GoldZack
6556
35-28   30-28  
Game 1: CJM Bourges Basket - GoldZack 58-46
Game 2: GoldZack - CJM Bourges Basket 57-51
Play-off standings2 - 1
USV Olympic   SCP
7573
36-34   39-39  
Game 1: USV Olympic - SCP 94-81
Game 2: SCP - USV Olympic 61-56
Play-off standings2 - 1
Societa Ginnastica   IMOS-Gambrinus
7467
40-34   34-33  
Game 1: IMOS-Gambrinus - Societa Ginnastica 67-75
Play-off standings2 - 0

Final Four

CJM Bourges Basket   USV Olympic
6948
33-24   36-24  
Pool Getafe   Societa Ginnastica
7369
38-26   35-43  
Societa Ginnastica   USV Olympic
7469
45-41   29-28  
Pool Getafe   CJM Bourges Basket
6476
28-36   36-40