SCOREBOARD

Preliminary Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. CD ELEMANTAL POOL GETAFE1413/11183/95227
2. US VALENCIENNES OLYMPIC1411/31108/99225
3. SCP RUZOMBEROK1411/31093/95525
4. GALATASARAY ISTANBUL147/7945/96321
5. MIZO PECSI VSK PECS145/9976/107619
6. DJK WILDCATS ASCHAFFENBURG144/10979/101718
7. T.M.C. AHENA CESENA143/11885/106316
8. ZKK CROATIA ZAGREB142/12939/109016
SCP Ruzomberok   Ahena
8473
35-33   49-40  
USV Olympic   DJK Wildcats
8075
44-39   36-36  
Galatasaray   MiZo Pecsi VSK
8077
47-37   33-40  
Pool Getafe   ZKK Croatia
8175
40-32   41-43  
ZKK Croatia   USV Olympic
6871
34-34   34-37  
Galatasaray   Pool Getafe
6488
31-47   33-41  
DJK Wildcats   SCP Ruzomberok
6061
40-32   20-29  
Ahena   MiZo Pecsi VSK
8378
43-35   27-35   13-8  
ZKK Croatia   DJK Wildcats
7270
36-38   36-32  
USV Olympic   Galatasaray
8270
34-34   48-36  
SCP Ruzomberok   MiZo Pecsi VSK
8773
41-38   46-35  
Pool Getafe   Ahena
8355
40-25   43-30  
SCP Ruzomberok   ZKK Croatia
10067
40-31   60-36  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Pool Getafe
5468
28-43   26-25  
DJK Wildcats   Galatasaray
6480
35-38   29-42  
Ahena   USV Olympic
7376
37-31   36-45  
Galatasaray   ZKK Croatia
8470
43-33   41-37  
USV Olympic   MiZo Pecsi VSK
9062
43-35   47-27  
Ahena   DJK Wildcats
7874
40-33   38-41  
ZKK Croatia   Ahena
7294
37-50   35-44  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   DJK Wildcats
9998
48-47   41-42   10-9  
SCP Ruzomberok   Galatasaray
9167
58-38   33-29  
Pool Getafe   USV Olympic
8880
48-39   40-41  
Pool Getafe   SCP Ruzomberok
7463
43-41   31-22  
USV Olympic   SCP Ruzomberok
7058
39-25   31-33  
Galatasaray   Ahena
6846
45-21   23-25  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   ZKK Croatia
6155
31-25   30-30  
DJK Wildcats   Pool Getafe
8297
49-54   33-43  
ZKK Croatia   Pool Getafe
6679
39-30   27-49  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Galatasaray
6373
34-36   29-37  
DJK Wildcats   USV Olympic
8388
42-48   41-40  
Ahena   SCP Ruzomberok
6475
46-39   18-36  
SCP Ruzomberok   DJK Wildcats
8055
36-35   44-20  
USV Olympic   ZKK Croatia
8774
37-38   50-36  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   Ahena
8873
48-45   40-28  
Pool Getafe   Galatasaray
7565
33-41   42-24  
Galatasaray   USV Olympic
5559
31-26   24-33  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   SCP Ruzomberok
7982
42-45   37-37  
DJK Wildcats   ZKK Croatia
8375
31-31   52-44  
Ahena   Pool Getafe
5994
35-41   24-53  
ZKK Croatia   SCP Ruzomberok
6292
30-48   32-44  
Galatasaray   DJK Wildcats
5769
35-41   22-28  
Pool Getafe   MiZo Pecsi VSK
9543
53-19   42-24  
USV Olympic   Ahena
10563
49-25   56-38  
SCP Ruzomberok   Pool Getafe
8491
43-39   33-37   8-15  
ZKK Croatia   Galatasaray
5358
16-31   37-27  
MiZo Pecsi VSK   USV Olympic
6662
44-37   22-25  
DJK Wildcats   Ahena
200
USV Olympic   Pool Getafe
8886
51-46   37-40  
Galatasaray   SCP Ruzomberok
5065
25-42   25-23  
DJK Wildcats   MiZo Pecsi VSK
7266
43-39   29-27  
Ahena   ZKK Croatia
6372
31-41   32-31  
SCP Ruzomberok   USV Olympic
7170
44-27   27-43  
ZKK Croatia   MiZo Pecsi VSK
5867
34-39   24-28  
Ahena   Galatasaray
6174
24-38   37-36  
Pool Getafe   DJK Wildcats
8474
43-37   41-37  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. CJM BOURGES BASKET1411/31035/85525
2. IMOS-GAMBRINUS ZABOVRESKY BRNO1410/41155/111924
3. SOCIETA GINNASTICA COMENSE1410/41161/106924
4. GOLDZACK WUPPERTAL149/51053/95723
5. SPORTING ATHENS FLASH 9.61147/71059/101021
6. WBC JEZICA LJUBLJANA143/11919/105217
7. ELITZUR DELEK RAMLA143/11963/109217
8. DYNAMO KIEV143/11868/105917
IMOS-Gambrinus   Sporting Flash 9.61
8388
47-39   36-49  
Dynamo   WBC Jezica
7059
35-32   35-27  
GoldZack   Societa Ginnastica
6770
36-36   31-34  
CJM Bourges Basket   Elitzur Delek
7656
42-28   34-28  
WBC Jezica   CJM Bourges Basket
5261
23-28   29-33  
Sporting Flash 9.61   Dynamo
10957
59-18   50-39  
Societa Ginnastica   IMOS-Gambrinus
9699
48-49   48-50  
Elitzur Delek   GoldZack
7166
38-27   33-39  
CJM Bourges Basket   Sporting Flash 9.61
7964
43-29   36-35  
WBC Jezica   Elitzur Delek
8362
42-23   41-39  
Dynamo   Societa Ginnastica
7377
43-42   30-35  
GoldZack   IMOS-Gambrinus
7961
44-31   35-30  
IMOS-Gambrinus   Dynamo
9477
48-41   46-36  
Societa Ginnastica   CJM Bourges Basket
7278
41-35   31-43  
Elitzur Delek   Sporting Flash 9.61
6769
31-28   36-41  
GoldZack   WBC Jezica
8959
49-28   40-31  
CJM Bourges Basket   IMOS-Gambrinus
8758
43-23   44-35  
Dynamo   GoldZack
6171
30-40   31-31  
Sporting Flash 9.61   WBC Jezica
6757
37-27   30-30  
Societa Ginnastica   Elitzur Delek
10883
55-40   53-43  
IMOS-Gambrinus   Elitzur Delek
10282
39-43   63-39  
Dynamo   CJM Bourges Basket
4981
18-45   31-36  
WBC Jezica   Societa Ginnastica
5882
26-42   32-40  
GoldZack   Sporting Flash 9.61
8370
44-30   39-40  
IMOS-Gambrinus   WBC Jezica
9178
48-40   43-38  
CJM Bourges Basket   GoldZack
8359
38-24   45-35  
Sporting Flash 9.61   Societa Ginnastica
7677
34-36   36-34   6-7  
Elitzur Delek   Dynamo
7256
38-32   34-24  
WBC Jezica   Dynamo
7868
35-36   43-32  
Sporting Flash 9.61   IMOS-Gambrinus
7781
42-47   35-34  
Societa Ginnastica   GoldZack
7671
33-38   43-33  
Elitzur Delek   CJM Bourges Basket
6783
26-48   41-35  
IMOS-Gambrinus   Societa Ginnastica
9897
47-47   35-35   16-15  
CJM Bourges Basket   WBC Jezica
7447
36-34   38-13  
Dynamo   Sporting Flash 9.61
7173
37-31   27-33   7-9  
GoldZack   Elitzur Delek
8365
40-33   43-32  
IMOS-Gambrinus   GoldZack
8982
45-46   44-36  
Sporting Flash 9.61   CJM Bourges Basket
7961
44-35   35-26  
Elitzur Delek   WBC Jezica
7562
46-30   29-32  
Societa Ginnastica   Dynamo
7866
32-27   46-39  
CJM Bourges Basket   Societa Ginnastica
7967
35-35   44-32  
WBC Jezica   GoldZack
6869
28-29   40-40  
Dynamo   IMOS-Gambrinus
6968
40-41   29-27  
Sporting Flash 9.61   Elitzur Delek
8167
47-34   34-33  
IMOS-Gambrinus   CJM Bourges Basket
7270
39-37   33-33  
WBC Jezica   Sporting Flash 9.61
7265
35-35   37-30  
Elitzur Delek   Societa Ginnastica
7793
38-51   39-42  
GoldZack   Dynamo
8451
41-22   43-29  
Elitzur Delek   IMOS-Gambrinus
6372
33-33   30-39  
Sporting Flash 9.61   GoldZack
6979
46-40   23-39  
CJM Bourges Basket   Dynamo
5942
29-21   30-21  
Societa Ginnastica   WBC Jezica
9272
49-37   43-35  
Dynamo   Elitzur Delek
5856
26-32   32-24  
WBC Jezica   IMOS-Gambrinus
7487
37-47   37-40  
GoldZack   CJM Bourges Basket
7164
39-24   32-40  
Societa Ginnastica   Sporting Flash 9.61
7672
40-38   36-34  
Play-Offs
GoldZack   Pool Getafe
8966
48-35   41-31  
Game 1: Pool Getafe - GoldZack 78-89
Play-off standings2 - 0
USV Olympic   Societa Ginnastica
6881
29-48   39-33  
Game 1: USV Olympic - Societa Ginnastica 82-74
Game 2: Societa Ginnastica - USV Olympic 108-55
Play-off standings1 - 2
Galatasaray   CJM Bourges Basket
6872
30-41   38-31  
Game 1: CJM Bourges Basket - Galatasaray 83-33
Play-off standings0 - 2
SCP Ruzomberok   IMOS-Gambrinus
6357
32-30   31-27  
Game 1: IMOS-Gambrinus - SCP Ruzomberok 59-87
Play-off standings2 - 0

Final Four

GoldZack   SCP Ruzomberok
8766
45-33   42-33  
Societa Ginnastica   CJM Bourges Basket
5868
24-32   34-36  
SCP Ruzomberok   Societa Ginnastica
7558
44-35   31-23  
GoldZack   CJM Bourges Basket
5271
25-38   27-33