SCOREBOARD

Preliminary Round II
DJK Agon 08   Falcon
10069
49-30   51-39  
First game: Falcon - DJK Agon 08   69 - 102
DJK Agon 08 wins 202 - 138
Sporting Flash 9.61   Elitzur Holon
7157
39-28   32-29  
First game: Elitzur Holon - Sporting Flash 9.61   68 - 85
Sporting Flash 9.61 wins 156 - 125
17 NĂ«ntori   MTK
7069
31-35   39-34  
First game: MTK - 17 NĂ«ntori   101 - 72
MTK wins 170 - 142
Dynamo Kiev Aspro   Pussihukat
10237
56-23   46-14  
First game: Pussihukat - Dynamo Kiev Aspro   77 - 115
Dynamo Kiev Aspro wins 217 - 114
Galatasaray   SCP
8868
42-39   46-29  
First game: SCP - Galatasaray   96 - 64
SCP wins 164 - 152
BCSS Namur   Dorna Godella
3780
15-48   22-32  
First game: Dorna Godella - BCSS Namur   76 - 43
Dorna Godella wins 156 - 80
Universitatea   ZKK Sibenik Jolly JBS
20
First game: ZKK Sibenik Jolly JBS - Universitatea   0 - 2
Challes Savoie   BBC Etzella
8950
39-25   50-25  
First game: BBC Etzella - Challes Savoie   48 - 125
Challes Savoie wins 214 - 98
Olympias Neapoleos   Lokomotiv
64113
26-69   38-44  
First game: Lokomotiv - Olympias Neapoleos   125 - 43
Lokomotiv wins 238 - 107
MTK Polfa   BV Nuva
6451
28-30   36-21  
First game: BV Nuva - MTK Polfa   55 - 58
MTK Polfa wins 122 - 106
Preliminary Round III
Sporting Flash 9.61   DJK Agon 08
8470
46-29   38-41  
First game: DJK Agon 08 - Sporting Flash 9.61   68 - 107
Sporting Flash 9.61 wins 191 - 138
Dynamo Kiev Aspro   MTK
9765
50-34   47-31  
First game: MTK - Dynamo Kiev Aspro   77 - 89
Dynamo Kiev Aspro wins 186 - 142
Dorna Godella   SCP
8469
34-36   50-33  
First game: SCP - Dorna Godella   82 - 88
Dorna Godella wins 172 - 151
Challes Savoie   Universitatea
8867
40-39   48-28  
First game: Universitatea - Challes Savoie   61 - 80
Challes Savoie wins 168 - 128
Sparbanken Arvika   Lokomotiv
8759
47-37   40-22  
First game: Lokomotiv - Sparbanken Arvika   70 - 109
Sparbanken Arvika wins 196 - 129
Societa Ginnastica   MTK Polfa
7850
45-27   33-23  
First game: MTK Polfa - Societa Ginnastica   72 - 86
Societa Ginnastica wins 164 - 122

Semi-Final Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. DORNA GODELLA1010/0806/69320
2. DYNAMO ASPRO106/4781/76816
3. SOCIETA GINNASTICA COMENSE105/5731/69915
4. SPORTING ATHENS FLASH 9.61105/5718/78115
5. CHALLES SAVOIE BASKET104/6771/74214
6. SPARBANKEN ARVIKA BASKET100/10729/85310
Sporting Flash 9.61   Challes Savoie
10397
44-40   45-49   14-8  
Societa Ginnastica   Dynamo Kiev Aspro
5965
35-25   24-40  
Dorna Godella   Sparbanken Arvika
8866
50-41   38-25  
Sparbanken Arvika   Sporting Flash 9.61
5566
26-39   29-27  
Challes Savoie   Societa Ginnastica
5462
34-31   20-31  
Dorna Godella   Dynamo Kiev Aspro
8075
39-30   41-45  
Dynamo Kiev Aspro   Sporting Flash 9.61
7469
31-40   33-24   10-5  
Challes Savoie   Sparbanken Arvika
8570
44-41   41-29  
Societa Ginnastica   Dorna Godella
7273
37-38   35-35  
Sporting Flash 9.61   Dorna Godella
7288
29-46   43-42  
Dynamo Kiev Aspro   Challes Savoie
9082
38-44   52-38  
Sparbanken Arvika   Societa Ginnastica
7076
39-29   31-47  
Societa Ginnastica   Sporting Flash 9.61
7254
41-30   31-24  
Sparbanken Arvika   Dynamo Kiev Aspro
7985
35-50   44-35  
Dorna Godella   Challes Savoie
7772
36-40   41-32  
Dynamo Kiev Aspro   Societa Ginnastica
10291
44-35   58-56  
Sparbanken Arvika   Dorna Godella
7887
34-48   44-39  
Challes Savoie   Sporting Flash 9.61
9866
41-26   57-40  
Sporting Flash 9.61   Sparbanken Arvika
9689
44-51   52-38  
Dynamo Kiev Aspro   Dorna Godella
6488
35-40   29-48  
Societa Ginnastica   Challes Savoie
6661
36-30   30-31  
Sporting Flash 9.61   Dynamo Kiev Aspro
7473
41-31   33-42  
Dorna Godella   Societa Ginnastica
8372
52-28   31-44  
Sparbanken Arvika   Challes Savoie
7384
25-43   48-41  
Challes Savoie   Dynamo Kiev Aspro
7469
41-35   33-34  
Societa Ginnastica   Sparbanken Arvika
10277
45-33   57-44  
Dorna Godella   Sporting Flash 9.61
7658
42-33   34-25  
Sporting Flash 9.61   Societa Ginnastica
6059
26-25   34-34  
Dynamo Kiev Aspro   Sparbanken Arvika
8472
44-35   40-37  
Challes Savoie   Dorna Godella
6466
39-30   25-36  

Final Four

Dorna Godella   Sporting Flash 9.61
8761
38-38   49-23  
Dynamo Kiev Aspro   Societa Ginnastica
8577
40-40   45-37  
Societa Ginnastica   Sporting Flash 9.61
8072
50-42   30-30  
Dorna Godella   Dynamo Kiev Aspro
6656
33-32   33-24