SCOREBOARD

Qualifying Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. VBM-SGAU65/1547/42311
2. W BORDEAUX BASKET63/3424/4329
3. USK BLEX PRAGUE63/3422/4379
4. ZKK SIBENIK JOLLY JBS61/5417/5187
VBM-SGAU   USK Blex
9565
19-20   21-18   21-18   34-9  
W Basket   ZKK Sibenik Jolly JBS
7563
23-19   17-20   14-8   21-16  
USK Blex   W Basket
7062
21-24   14-12   18-12   17-14  
ZKK Sibenik Jolly JBS   VBM-SGAU
7192
22-16   14-25   17-25   18-26  
VBM-SGAU   W Basket
8758
20-21   23-0   20-19   24-18  
ZKK Sibenik Jolly JBS   USK Blex
6485
20-22   17-22   11-25   16-16  
USK Blex   VBM-SGAU
6977
14-25   15-22   20-11   20-19  
ZKK Sibenik Jolly JBS   W Basket
7772
24-16   13-19   18-17   22-20  
VBM-SGAU   ZKK Sibenik Jolly JBS
11475
27-25   25-21   26-18   36-11  
W Basket   USK Blex
7253
17-15   25-15   10-12   20-11  
USK Blex   ZKK Sibenik Jolly JBS
8067
19-23   21-12   13-21   27-11  
W Basket   VBM-SGAU
8582
23-20   22-23   21-14   19-25  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. ANO LIOSIA BASKETBALL44/0332/2908
2. DELTA BASKET ALESSANDRIA41/3288/2775
3. CHEVAKATA VOLOGDA41/3259/3125
Chevakata   Ano Liosia Basketball
6889
22-20   19-29   18-26   9-14  
Ano Liosia Basketball   Delta Basket
7977
21-17   16-27   16-19   26-14  
Delta Basket   Chevakata
7652
19-16   25-22   20-9   12-5  
Ano Liosia Basketball   Chevakata
8671
22-11   23-16   25-21   16-23  
Delta Basket   Ano Liosia Basketball
7478
18-11   13-22   20-18   15-12   8-15  
Chevakata   Delta Basket
6861
21-12   14-19   19-12   14-18  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. AIX EN PROVENCE BASKET BALL FEMININ44/0328/2688
2. WBC DYNAMO MOSCOW41/3286/2985
3. SLAVIA SOFIA41/3263/3115
Aix en Provence BB   Slavia
10264
33-17   21-18   25-14   23-15  
Slavia   WBC Dynamo
8370
19-13   28-21   13-19   23-17  
Aix en Provence BB   WBC Dynamo
7459
16-20   20-10   21-14   17-15  
Slavia   Aix en Provence BB
6265
25-18   16-15   15-22   6-10  
WBC Dynamo   Slavia
7454
25-20   16-17   12-8   21-9  
WBC Dynamo   Aix en Provence BB
8387
23-18   25-21   19-15   16-33  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. CAJA RURAL DE CANARIAS63/3461/4169
2. KK HEMOFARM VRSAC63/3429/4239
3. USO MONDEVILLE BASKET63/3416/4329
4. APOLLON PTOLEMAIDA63/3382/4179
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   Apollon
9070
22-19   21-12   23-25   24-14  
Caja Rural   USO Basket
8679
26-16   20-15   21-27   19-21  
Apollon   Caja Rural
7874
19-16   23-16   19-19   17-23  
USO Basket   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
6255
22-14   17-13   14-17   9-11  
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   Caja Rural
8277
29-16   18-25   20-17   15-19  
USO Basket   Apollon
6559
14-19   22-7   21-20   8-13  
Apollon   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
6560
17-20   19-13   10-14   19-13  
USO Basket   Caja Rural
7978
26-16   16-26   21-18   16-18  
Caja Rural   Apollon
6744
18-13   20-12   9-7   20-12  
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   USO Basket
8870
16-14   24-15   33-24   15-17  
Apollon   USO Basket
6661
21-14   19-16   13-15   13-16  
Caja Rural   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
7954
25-8   17-13   15-15   22-18  

Play-Offs

KK Hemofarm Vrsac   VBM-SGAU
5970
16-16   8-17   19-14   16-23  
WBC Dynamo   Ano Liosia Basketball
5960
14-20   15-20   15-9   15-11  
W Basket   Caja Rural
6660
16-13   17-12   20-16   13-19  
Delta Basket   Aix en Provence BB
6469
20-19   15-13   9-22   20-15  
VBM-SGAU   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
8472
18-24   26-14   19-18   21-16  
Ano Liosia Basketball   WBC Dynamo
7168
26-21   16-11   16-20   13-16  
Aix en Provence BB   Delta Basket
8080
28-26   11-22   19-19   22-13  
Caja Rural   W Basket
8674
13-16   26-14   10-23   37-21  

Semi-Final

Caja Rural   VBM-SGAU
8664
24-22   16-12   16-15   30-15  
Aix en Provence BB   Ano Liosia Basketball
7270
17-21   31-16   11-17   13-16  

Finals

Ano Liosia Basketball   VBM-SGAU
7084
22-22   15-27   16-18   17-17  
Aix en Provence BB   Caja Rural
8071
22-17   14-23   15-16   29-15