SCOREBOARD

Regional Qualifying Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. MACCABI RAMAT CHEN BLICH66/0497/39512
2. BOTAS SPOR CLUB ADANA63/3468/4529
3. LUKOIL NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS62/4422/4758
4. BNE YEHUDA ZIONTRONICS61/5443/5087
Lukoil Neftochimic   Botasspor Club Adana
9588
26-25   17-22   22-17   30-24  
Bne Yehuda Ziontronics   Maccabi Ramat Chen Blich
7083
13-20   16-19   21-25   20-19  
Maccabi Ramat Chen Blich   Lukoil Neftochimic
9354
22-7   27-16   21-15   23-16  
Bne Yehuda Ziontronics   Lukoil Neftochimic
8264
18-19   16-16   27-4   21-25  
Maccabi Ramat Chen Blich   Botasspor Club Adana
7369
25-16   19-20   9-8   20-25  
Bne Yehuda Ziontronics   Botasspor Club Adana
9198
23-25   18-31   25-21   25-21  
Botasspor Club Adana   Lukoil Neftochimic
7057
18-15   15-12   16-13   21-17  
Maccabi Ramat Chen Blich   Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
10466
27-11   31-11   21-17   25-27  
Lukoil Neftochimic   Maccabi Ramat Chen Blich
7779
20-19   19-29   22-16   16-15  
Botasspor Club Adana   Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
8471
17-20   14-16   23-19   30-16  
Lukoil Neftochimic   Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
7563
24-14   14-20   22-12   15-17  
Botasspor Club Adana   Maccabi Ramat Chen Blich
5965
14-11   23-20   8-16   14-18  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. YES RAMAT HASHARON65/1433/38111
2. A.O. ASTIR EXARCHION ATHENS63/3333/3359
3. MACCABI RA'ANANA62/4343/3938
4. BC RED STAR BELGRADE62/4404/4048
Maccabi Ra'anana   Yes Ramat Hasharon
5969
14-21   14-16   16-16   15-16  
A.O. Astir Exarchion   BC Red Star
5952
12-9   11-25   15-8   21-10  
Yes Ramat Hasharon   A.O. Astir Exarchion
7553
21-19   16-14   19-11   19-9  
Maccabi Ra'anana   A.O. Astir Exarchion
2857
5-12   4-15   7-13   12-17  
A.O. Astir Exarchion   Yes Ramat Hasharon
5567
13-17   13-20   16-20   13-10  
BC Red Star   Maccabi Ra'anana
7779
18-27   23-12   18-24   18-16  
Yes Ramat Hasharon   Maccabi Ra'anana
6964
13-18   17-15   19-16   20-15  
BC Red Star   A.O. Astir Exarchion
6647
18-8   17-13   11-12   20-14  
Maccabi Ra'anana   BC Red Star
6659
10-17   30-10   8-17   18-15  
Yes Ramat Hasharon   BC Red Star
7178
15-13   7-31   24-21   25-13  
A.O. Astir Exarchion   Maccabi Ra'anana
6247
10-7   11-8   24-13   17-19  
BC Red Star   Yes Ramat Hasharon
7282
20-22   4-22   17-15   31-23  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. KK HEMOFARM VRSAC65/1545/36811
2. ANO LIOSIA BASKETBALL65/1493/38411
3. ERDEMIRSPOR KULUBU62/4414/4808
4. ZKK CROATIA ZAGREB60/6338/5586
ZKK Croatia   Ano Liosia Basketball
4891
14-28   9-17   10-30   15-16  
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   Erdemirspor Kulubu
9456
24-18   21-11   25-13   24-14  
Ano Liosia Basketball   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
7257
20-12   15-19   16-17   21-9  
Erdemirspor Kulubu   ZKK Croatia
9570
33-14   19-13   21-23   22-20  
ZKK Croatia   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
5098
13-26   11-25   7-25   19-22  
Erdemirspor Kulubu   Ano Liosia Basketball
6885
20-23   21-13   15-26   12-23  
Ano Liosia Basketball   ZKK Croatia
8753
25-18   20-12   29-10   13-13  
Erdemirspor Kulubu   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
6185
15-20   15-20   20-17   11-28  
ZKK Croatia   Erdemirspor Kulubu
6676
13-14   16-16   17-30   20-16  
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   Ano Liosia Basketball
10078
18-14   26-16   25-22   31-26  
KK Hemofarm Vrsac   ZKK Croatia
11151
35-15   23-9   26-18   27-9  
Ano Liosia Basketball   Erdemirspor Kulubu
8058
24-18   18-10   18-9   20-21  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. SLAVIA SOFIA42/2269/2596
2. ZKK VOJVODINA NIS-GAS NOVI SAD42/2257/2616
3. A.N.C. GLYFADA42/2254/2606
Vojvodina NIS-GAS   Slavia
7362
21-17   14-18   19-23   19-4  
A.N.C. Glyfada   Vojvodina NIS-GAS
7161
24-14   19-14   13-21   15-12  
A.N.C. Glyfada   Slavia
6864
16-15   15-12   15-17   22-20  
Slavia   Vojvodina NIS-GAS
7061
15-20   21-12   18-16   16-13  
Vojvodina NIS-GAS   A.N.C. Glyfada
6258
17-9   14-13   15-14   16-22  
Slavia   A.N.C. Glyfada
7357
21-21   22-8   14-18   16-10  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. KK Elemes42/2265/2506
2. WBC JEZICA LJUBLJANA42/2282/2746
3. LIVAS PETROM TARGOVISTE42/2227/2506
Livas Petrom   WBC Jezica
6866
19-15   25-24   11-10   13-17  
KK Elemes   Livas Petrom
6948
21-18   12-9   18-6   18-15  
KK Elemes   WBC Jezica
7874
24-17   15-17   22-19   17-21  
WBC Jezica   Livas Petrom
6857
18-9   10-22   24-7   16-19  
Livas Petrom   KK Elemes
5447
16-18   14-8   13-9   11-12  
WBC Jezica   KK Elemes
7471
23-20   15-12   16-13   20-26  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. APOLLON PTOLEMAIDA43/1279/2607
2. Academic Test Plovdiv42/2269/2586
3. LUFTETARI CLUB41/3238/2685
Apollon   Academic Test
7772
20-18   15-10   19-24   23-20  
Academic Test   Luftetari Club
7458
22-11   12-11   21-23   19-13  
Luftetari Club   Apollon
6973
10-25   18-20   17-13   24-15  
Academic Test   Apollon
6665
13-19   23-20   18-19   12-7  
Luftetari Club   Academic Test
5857
20-14   12-14   17-15   9-14  
Apollon   Luftetari Club
6453
18-12   12-10   19-17   15-14