SCOREBOARD

Regional Qualifying Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. W BORDEAUX BASKET65/1438/37011
2. CUS CHIETI64/2467/40110
3. C.A.B. MADEIRA63/3418/4209
4. NBT MIJDRECHT60/6371/5036
CAB Madeira   NBT Mijdrecht
9064
21-20   27-21   25-11   17-12  
W Basket   CUS Chieti
7162
21-14   18-13   20-23   12-12  
NBT Mijdrecht   W Basket
7480
21-22   17-26   18-19   18-13  
CUS Chieti   CAB Madeira
7961
29-12   9-18   22-15   19-16  
CAB Madeira   W Basket
7868
22-19   14-17   10-21   32-11  
NBT Mijdrecht   CUS Chieti
8398
16-25   19-22   25-30   23-21  
CUS Chieti   W Basket
6263
20-10   8-24   14-16   20-13  
NBT Mijdrecht   CAB Madeira
5864
4-16   19-13   18-21   17-14  
W Basket   NBT Mijdrecht
8645
27-12   27-10   14-7   18-16  
CAB Madeira   CUS Chieti
7681
23-19   19-8   15-28   19-26  
W Basket   CAB Madeira
7049
17-13   18-7   18-19   17-10  
CUS Chieti   NBT Mijdrecht
8547
30-14   13-7   20-13   22-13  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. AIX EN PROVENCE BASKET BALL FEMININ65/1444/35011
2. DELTA BASKET ALESSANDRIA65/1414/37211
3. GUSTINO-SCHNITZELPLATZL-REMUS62/4403/3988
4. SANTAREM BASKET60/6350/4916
Santarem Basket   Powerbasket-Wels
6786
12-26   22-27   20-20   13-13  
Delta Basket   Aix en Provence BB
6152
19-15   18-10   9-20   15-7  
Powerbasket-Wels   Delta Basket
6469
19-17   8-22   12-19   25-11  
Aix en Provence BB   Santarem Basket
8253
25-13   20-14   22-13   15-13  
Powerbasket-Wels   Aix en Provence BB
5362
12-21   10-17   18-18   13-6  
Delta Basket   Santarem Basket
7060
12-10   20-17   16-10   22-23  
Aix en Provence BB   Delta Basket
8672
28-18   21-8   16-26   21-20  
Powerbasket-Wels   Santarem Basket
9554
21-23   21-8   18-13   35-10  
Delta Basket   Powerbasket-Wels
6542
27-6   7-21   15-6   16-9  
Santarem Basket   Aix en Provence BB
4881
11-23   11-19   9-30   17-9  
Aix en Provence BB   Powerbasket-Wels
8163
18-25   25-9   20-8   18-21  
Santarem Basket   Delta Basket
6877
20-24   15-17   12-18   21-18  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. USO MONDEVILLE BASKET43/1336/2417
2. TARANTO CRAS BASKET43/1284/2477
3. OLIVAIS/ COIMBRA/ EURO 200440/4224/3564
Taranto Cras Basket   USO Basket
6661
16-18   18-15   12-13   20-15  
Olivais/Coimbra/Euro 2004   Taranto Cras Basket
5774
13-14   8-20   27-16   9-24  
Olivais/Coimbra/Euro 2004   USO Basket
4894
6-22   12-32   14-19   16-21  
USO Basket   Taranto Cras Basket
7364
18-20   23-22   12-12   20-10  
Taranto Cras Basket   Olivais/Coimbra/Euro 2004
8056
27-14   18-10   16-23   19-9  
USO Basket   Olivais/Coimbra/Euro 2004
10863
28-15   25-10   27-14   28-24  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. CAJA RURAL DE CANARIAS65/1472/38711
2. DEXIA NAMUR64/2445/39210
3. REIMS-SAINT-JACQUES62/4428/4328
4. RHONDDA REBELS61/5364/4987
Caja Rural   Dexia Namur
5949
14-17   15-8   11-13   19-11  
Basket Reims   Rhondda Rebels
7147
19-16   22-10   14-12   16-9  
Dexia Namur   Basket Reims
7969
16-19   24-16   21-10   18-24  
Rhondda Rebels   Caja Rural
6990
18-19   13-23   20-32   18-16  
Basket Reims   Caja Rural
7382
22-17   21-23   15-19   15-23  
Dexia Namur   Rhondda Rebels
9463
29-19   24-12   18-15   23-17  
Rhondda Rebels   Basket Reims
7471
24-20   18-25   14-18   18-8  
Dexia Namur   Caja Rural
7864
23-16   20-19   13-17   22-12  
Basket Reims   Dexia Namur
8466
24-18   27-17   20-14   13-17  
Caja Rural   Rhondda Rebels
9358
28-16   20-13   21-12   24-17  
Caja Rural   Basket Reims
8460
18-13   25-16   18-18   23-13  
Rhondda Rebels   Dexia Namur
5379
17-11   15-20   10-26   11-22