SCOREBOARD

Qualification Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. PAMESA VALENCIA BC SAD107/3877/85717
2. MAROUSSI ATHENS107/3875/81317
3. ELAN CHALON106/4714/69316
4. HAPOEL GALIL ELYON104/6860/83714
5. PINAR KARSIYAKA SK IZMIR103/7854/91213
6. PIVOVARNA LASKO103/7797/86513
Pivovarna   Pinar Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu
7680
21-19   11-14   18-28   26-19  
GS Amaroussi   Pamesa BC SAD
8275
22-20   15-23   18-23   27-9  
Elan Chalon   Hapoel Galil Elyon
7267
31-14   8-12   16-27   17-14  
Pinar Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu   GS Amaroussi
9599
17-16   14-26   17-18   33-21   14-18  
Pamesa BC SAD   Elan Chalon
7779
23-20   18-18   17-18   19-23  
Hapoel Galil Elyon   Pivovarna
8385
26-19   18-20   22-19   17-27  
Pivovarna   GS Amaroussi
7793
22-25   18-18   19-29   18-21  
Pinar Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu   Elan Chalon
6678
14-19   23-17   16-25   13-17  
Hapoel Galil Elyon   Pamesa BC SAD
9497
12-25   28-23   26-17   28-32  
Pinar Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu   Hapoel Galil Elyon
8790
13-20   26-18   21-24   27-28  
Elan Chalon   GS Amaroussi
7556
18-16   25-16   17-13   15-11  
Pamesa BC SAD   Pivovarna
8987
25-26   17-11   18-22   17-18   12-10  
Pivovarna   Elan Chalon
7558
16-16   24-16   25-12   10-14  
GS Amaroussi   Hapoel Galil Elyon
9882
26-24   25-16   23-14   24-28  
Pamesa BC SAD   Pinar Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu
9593
29-23   30-26   26-17   10-27  
Pinar Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu   Pivovarna
8988
21-19   22-21   18-22   28-26  
Hapoel Galil Elyon   Elan Chalon
6068
14-18   15-14   19-14   12-22  
Pamesa BC SAD   GS Amaroussi
9581
27-29   24-13   21-16   23-23  
GS Amaroussi   Pinar Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu
10192
18-26   32-19   29-20   22-27  
Elan Chalon   Pamesa BC SAD
6777
16-20   21-18   17-21   13-18  
Pivovarna   Hapoel Galil Elyon
6788
22-19   20-19   13-27   12-23  
GS Amaroussi   Pivovarna
11271
39-19   23-21   20-17   30-14  
Pamesa BC SAD   Hapoel Galil Elyon
9086
20-23   22-18   27-27   21-18  
Elan Chalon   Pinar Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu
7357
19-17   26-15   14-13   14-12  
Pivovarna   Pamesa BC SAD
8391
20-28   20-13   26-27   17-23  
GS Amaroussi   Elan Chalon
7062
21-12   17-13   19-22   13-15  
Hapoel Galil Elyon   Pinar Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu
12190
28-27   23-20   34-19   36-24  
Pinar Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu   Pamesa BC SAD
10591
20-21   26-27   29-26   30-17  
Hapoel Galil Elyon   GS Amaroussi
8983
22-13   20-29   18-24   29-17  
Elan Chalon   Pivovarna
8288
18-22   28-26   19-16   17-24  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. UNICS KAZAN108/2709/50918
2. FC PORTO107/3654/60617
3. ARIS BSA THESSALONIKI107/3719/65917
4. BESIKTAS JK ISTANBUL105/5688/69115
5. ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS103/7658/76313
6. KK ZAGREB100/100/2000
Besiktas JK   Aris BSA
87101
26-23   19-26   12-25   30-27  
KK Zagreb   UNICS
020
FC Porto   Arkadia Lions
8881
26-24   28-18   21-16   13-23  
Besiktas JK   Arkadia Lions
8584
28-15   19-22   16-21   22-26  
KK Zagreb   FC Porto
020
Aris BSA   UNICS
7573
16-17   23-20   17-18   19-18  
Besiktas JK   FC Porto
5774
14-19   19-20   11-19   13-16  
KK Zagreb   Aris BSA
020
UNICS   Arkadia Lions
9350
25-7   21-12   27-16   20-15  
UNICS   Besiktas JK
6065
21-17   18-18   8-14   13-16  
Arkadia Lions   KK Zagreb
200
Aris BSA   FC Porto
6681
20-16   15-20   18-22   13-23  
Aris BSA   Arkadia Lions
11296
29-27   33-30   24-18   26-21  
Besiktas JK   KK Zagreb
200
UNICS   FC Porto
9770
26-18   24-18   22-17   25-17  
Arkadia Lions   FC Porto
7593
30-25   15-28   15-24   15-16  
Aris BSA   Besiktas JK
10198
27-19   19-24   26-29   29-26  
UNICS   KK Zagreb
200
Arkadia Lions   Besiktas JK
114109
31-23   23-22   22-13   38-51  
FC Porto   KK Zagreb
200
UNICS   Aris BSA
9361
27-16   17-17   24-12   25-16  
Arkadia Lions   UNICS
6193
16-28   22-22   10-26   13-17  
FC Porto   Besiktas JK
7282
26-31   13-20   21-21   12-10  
Aris BSA   KK Zagreb
200
Besiktas JK   UNICS
6585
26-27   10-19   12-22   17-17  
KK Zagreb   Arkadia Lions
020
FC Porto   Aris BSA
7473
23-20   16-16   24-20   11-17  
Arkadia Lions   Aris BSA
5790
15-18   14-22   13-20   15-30  
FC Porto   UNICS
6275
9-27   19-16   16-19   18-13  
KK Zagreb   Besiktas JK
020
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. TELEKOM BASKETS BONN EV108/2880/80118
2. KERAVNOS KEO NICOSIA105/5814/83815
3. KK CRVENA ZVEZDA BELGRADE105/5784/79015
4. CAJA SAN FERNANDO SEVILLA104/6836/81514
5. PARIS BASKET RACING104/6789/81014
6. BC SAKALAI VILNIUS104/6802/85114
Telekom Baskets   Caja San Fernando
9782
22-25   36-20   23-20   16-17  
Keravnos Keo   KK Crvena Zvezda
9379
21-22   24-21   21-20   27-16  
Paris Basket Racing   BC Sakalai
7967
23-17   23-17   17-15   16-18  
Keravnos Keo   BC Sakalai
7892
19-26   30-21   15-27   14-18  
KK Crvena Zvezda   Telekom Baskets
9489
26-17   28-13   17-30   23-29  
Caja San Fernando   Paris Basket Racing
9684
22-12   18-22   29-28   27-22  
BC Sakalai   Telekom Baskets
89102
17-22   28-26   20-28   24-26  
Paris Basket Racing   Keravnos Keo
6982
23-26   16-17   13-18   17-21  
Caja San Fernando   KK Crvena Zvezda
7981
11-14   20-28   30-18   18-21  
BC Sakalai   Caja San Fernando
7980
19-17   22-21   24-19   14-23  
Telekom Baskets   Keravnos Keo
8452
17-17   17-12   25-13   25-10  
KK Crvena Zvezda   Paris Basket Racing
6668
21-18   12-19   21-14   12-17  
Keravnos Keo   Caja San Fernando
9290
15-20   21-13   18-21   21-21   17-15  
Paris Basket Racing   Telekom Baskets
8772
22-14   20-18   18-20   27-20  
KK Crvena Zvezda   BC Sakalai
6968
29-14   8-19   14-17   18-18  
BC Sakalai   Paris Basket Racing
10293
22-20   23-20   27-22   30-31  
KK Crvena Zvezda   Keravnos Keo
9584
18-18   32-22   26-21   19-23  
Caja San Fernando   Telekom Baskets
7683
19-23   20-20   20-18   17-22  
BC Sakalai   Keravnos Keo
8176
21-17   16-24   18-18   26-17  
Telekom Baskets   KK Crvena Zvezda
8375
22-20   24-18   19-19   18-18  
Paris Basket Racing   Caja San Fernando
7885
22-22   9-25   21-17   26-21  
Keravnos Keo   Paris Basket Racing
9283
23-17   23-11   20-20   26-35  
Telekom Baskets   BC Sakalai
8876
20-22   23-20   25-16   20-18  
KK Crvena Zvezda   Caja San Fernando
8076
25-15   14-15   19-25   22-21  
Keravnos Keo   Telekom Baskets
8795
23-20   20-22   25-20   19-33  
Caja San Fernando   BC Sakalai
10263
28-15   23-15   22-18   29-15  
Paris Basket Racing   KK Crvena Zvezda
6561
25-17   15-15   12-19   13-10  
BC Sakalai   KK Crvena Zvezda
8584
28-24   23-21   18-24   16-15  
Telekom Baskets   Paris Basket Racing
8783
20-21   19-17   28-19   20-26  
Caja San Fernando   Keravnos Keo
7078
25-22   19-16   10-20   16-20  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. ANWIL WLOCLAWEK109/1814/75419
2. WATCO ANTWERPEN106/4804/77716
3. KK BORAC NEKTAR BANJA LUKA105/5855/80215
4. BC SLOVAKOFARMA PEZINOK105/5851/83215
5. LUHTA LAHTI103/7770/86313
6. LINELTEX IMOLA BASKET102/8803/86912
Anwil   KK Borac Nektar
8783
25-20   21-17   22-26   19-20  
Luhta   BC Slovakofarma
76102
20-31   26-30   13-17   17-24  
WATCO   LinelTEX Basket
7971
24-19   19-18   16-19   20-15  
BC Slovakofarma   Anwil
7376
24-25   16-20   24-14   9-17  
WATCO   KK Borac Nektar
10284
22-20   25-18   26-16   29-30  
LinelTEX Basket   Luhta
10579
27-31   25-15   25-20   28-13  
Anwil   WATCO
9084
20-28   16-15   16-20   27-16   11-5  
BC Slovakofarma   LinelTEX Basket
8680
19-21   26-20   27-19   14-20  
KK Borac Nektar   Luhta
11169
33-20   22-20   20-19   36-10  
KK Borac Nektar   BC Slovakofarma
9476
23-22   23-18   28-18   20-18  
Luhta   WATCO
8966
21-16   16-25   20-9   32-16  
LinelTEX Basket   Anwil
9298
22-26   18-20   18-26   34-26  
Anwil   Luhta
9176
27-25   13-14   24-16   27-21  
WATCO   BC Slovakofarma
9073
29-16   13-12   20-19   28-26  
LinelTEX Basket   KK Borac Nektar
8083
23-26   15-23   29-14   13-20  
KK Borac Nektar   Anwil
9074
24-12   21-25   22-21   23-16  
BC Slovakofarma   Luhta
9986
30-18   20-19   23-33   26-16  
LinelTEX Basket   WATCO
8679
26-25   18-12   25-22   17-20  
Anwil   BC Slovakofarma
8179
24-18   17-16   17-17   23-28  
Luhta   LinelTEX Basket
9369
28-15   22-14   22-19   21-21  
KK Borac Nektar   WATCO
7278
19-16   18-14   17-26   18-22  
Luhta   KK Borac Nektar
8583
19-24   26-22   19-23   21-14  
WATCO   Anwil
6775
20-23   22-15   10-15   15-22  
LinelTEX Basket   BC Slovakofarma
99103
24-22   21-33   25-22   29-26  
Anwil   LinelTEX Basket
8251
17-10   16-12   27-18   22-11  
WATCO   Luhta
7758
19-20   18-13   21-11   19-14  
BC Slovakofarma   KK Borac Nektar
8168
18-22   25-22   21-19   17-5  
Luhta   Anwil
5960
15-8   22-18   4-13   18-21  
BC Slovakofarma   WATCO
7982
20-24   17-19   17-18   25-21  
KK Borac Nektar   LinelTEX Basket
8770
25-17   26-23   14-14   22-16  
Eighth-Finals
Pamesa BC SAD   Besiktas JK
10790
30-28   24-17   23-22   30-23  
First game: Besiktas JK - Pamesa BC SAD   66 - 81
Pamesa BC SAD wins 188 - 156
GS Amaroussi   Aris BSA
200
First game: Aris BSA - GS Amaroussi   76 - 88
FC Porto   Elan Chalon
5661
17-22   15-18   15-12   9-9  
First game: Elan Chalon - FC Porto   80 - 64
Elan Chalon wins 141 - 120
UNICS   Hapoel Galil Elyon
7870
21-18   11-19   17-16   29-17  
First game: Hapoel Galil Elyon - UNICS   83 - 88
UNICS wins 166 - 153
Telekom Baskets   BC Slovakofarma
9786
22-26   15-18   30-20   30-22  
First game: BC Slovakofarma - Telekom Baskets   93 - 110
Telekom Baskets wins 207 - 179
Keravnos Keo   KK Borac Nektar
9173
24-23   22-15   25-13   20-22  
First game: KK Borac Nektar - Keravnos Keo   89 - 74
Keravnos Keo wins 165 - 162
WATCO   KK Crvena Zvezda
200
First game: KK Crvena Zvezda - WATCO   89 - 93
Anwil   Caja San Fernando
7065
24-13   13-15   14-18   19-19  
First game: Caja San Fernando - Anwil   69 - 67
Anwil wins 137 - 134
Quarter-Finals
Pamesa BC SAD   Keravnos Keo
10153
25-6   18-22   29-11   29-14  
First game: Keravnos Keo - Pamesa BC SAD   69 - 74
Pamesa BC SAD wins 175 - 122
UNICS   WATCO
8763
24-16   18-11   19-19   26-17  
First game: WATCO - UNICS   62 - 61
UNICS wins 148 - 125
Telekom Baskets   GS Amaroussi
91101
23-26   19-27   29-23   20-25  
First game: GS Amaroussi - Telekom Baskets   102 - 82
GS Amaroussi wins 203 - 173
Anwil   Elan Chalon
7263
18-18   10-11   17-14   27-20  
First game: Elan Chalon - Anwil   65 - 54
Elan Chalon wins 128 - 126
Semi-Finals
Elan Chalon   Pamesa BC SAD
6663
12-17   18-10   20-13   16-23  
First game: Pamesa BC SAD - Elan Chalon   69 - 72
Elan Chalon wins 138 - 132
GS Amaroussi   UNICS
9381
22-29   21-25   25-15   25-12  
First game: UNICS - GS Amaroussi   95 - 87
GS Amaroussi wins 180 - 176

Final

Elan Chalon   GS Amaroussi
7274
20-17   13-21   18-22   21-14