SCOREBOARD

Qualification Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. PANATHINAIKOS BSA ATHENS1813/51477/136431
2. CSKA MOSCOW1812/61429/137630
3. SPLIT CROATIA INSURANCE1812/61363/133530
4. ÜLKER SC ISTANBUL1811/71481/141929
5. ALBA BERLIN BASKETBALLTEAM EV189/91439/140827
6. ASVEL LYON VILLEURBANNE189/91413/140027
7. BC LIETUVOS RYTAS VILNIUS187/111522/153625
8. ZEPTER SLASK IDEA WROCLAW187/111432/144625
9. Comerson Siena186/121406/149524
10. MACCABI NESS RAANANA184/141294/147722
Ülker SC   Split Croatia Insurance
8069
23-19   15-11   21-19   21-20  
Maccabi Ness   Comerson Siena
8671
19-10   13-27   28-17   26-17  
CSKA   Panathinaikos AC
6957
16-7   18-15   19-17   16-18  
ASVEL Lyon   ZEPTER IDEA
7470
26-16   18-22   11-19   19-13  
ALBA   BC Lietuvos Rytas
9570
33-19   18-12   22-19   22-20  
BC Lietuvos Rytas   Maccabi Ness
9169
34-14   13-17   13-13   31-25  
Split Croatia Insurance   Panathinaikos AC
6859
20-16   16-11   23-19   9-13  
ZEPTER IDEA    CSKA
6984
14-11   25-30   10-20   20-23  
Ülker SC   ALBA
9084
19-14   19-21   25-27   27-22  
Comerson Siena   ASVEL Lyon
6770
16-20   11-12   19-17   21-21  
Split Croatia Insurance   ALBA
7773
19-16   13-25   24-10   21-22  
Maccabi Ness   Ülker SC
7776
15-19   18-21   27-16   17-20  
CSKA   Comerson Siena
8578
23-21   13-17   14-19   22-15   13-6  
ASVEL Lyon   BC Lietuvos Rytas
8769
30-21   19-17   21-11   17-20  
Panathinaikos AC   ZEPTER IDEA
8579
18-23   20-20   22-16   25-20  
ALBA   Maccabi Ness
7768
25-18   17-15   17-21   18-14  
BC Lietuvos Rytas    CSKA
8488
28-21   15-17   17-26   24-24  
Ülker SC   ASVEL Lyon
7865
16-19   23-11   16-15   23-20  
Split Croatia Insurance   ZEPTER IDEA
8388
19-18   22-19   21-23   12-14   9-14  
Comerson Siena   Panathinaikos AC
6597
19-28   19-18   15-27   12-24  
Maccabi Ness   Split Croatia Insurance
7784
26-20   17-25   15-22   19-17  
Comerson Siena   ZEPTER IDEA
7483
20-22   20-13   21-22   13-26  
CSKA   Ülker SC
8388
23-24   24-11   22-25   14-28  
ASVEL Lyon   ALBA
7471
17-16   23-18   25-19   9-18  
Panathinaikos AC   BC Lietuvos Rytas
10483
26-16   32-20   22-15   24-32  
Maccabi Ness   ASVEL Lyon
7568
19-18   20-14   17-19   19-17  
BC Lietuvos Rytas   ZEPTER IDEA
91101
25-27   26-25   21-30   19-19  
Ülker SC   Panathinaikos AC
8779
24-13   23-20   17-23   23-23  
ALBA    CSKA
8077
20-18   23-12   13-18   12-20   12-9  
Split Croatia Insurance   Comerson Siena
8161
16-19   19-14   26-9   20-19  
ZEPTER IDEA   Ülker SC
7969
21-19   27-17   18-17   13-16  
Maccabi Ness    CSKA
6674
18-19   20-18   11-21   17-16  
ASVEL Lyon   Split Croatia Insurance
8878
25-20   24-23   16-17   23-18  
Comerson Siena   BC Lietuvos Rytas
8791
25-20   21-19   25-33   16-19  
Panathinaikos AC   ALBA
9275
17-21   24-13   21-25   30-16  
ASVEL Lyon    CSKA
7280
15-17   19-11   26-24   12-28  
Maccabi Ness   Panathinaikos AC
6882
20-19   17-17   14-22   17-24  
Ülker SC   Comerson Siena
6873
24-18   17-17   10-21   17-17  
ALBA   ZEPTER IDEA
8678
16-13   13-22   25-22   19-16   13-5  
Split Croatia Insurance   BC Lietuvos Rytas
8380
22-26   21-18   19-20   21-16  
ZEPTER IDEA   Maccabi Ness
9568
31-5   24-18   28-19   12-26  
CSKA   Split Croatia Insurance
6657
21-16   11-20   21-13   13-8  
Comerson Siena   ALBA
9383
21-18   23-19   25-20   24-26  
BC Lietuvos Rytas   Ülker SC
7997
27-19   20-33   8-15   24-30  
Panathinaikos AC   ASVEL Lyon
8682
27-25   22-24   15-17   22-16  
Comerson Siena   Maccabi Ness
8267
17-24   24-20   19-10   22-13  
ZEPTER IDEA   ASVEL Lyon
8979
28-18   19-30   18-19   24-12  
BC Lietuvos Rytas   ALBA
7180
23-22   14-16   21-17   13-25  
Split Croatia Insurance   Ülker SC
7670
21-10   14-24   23-11   18-25  
Panathinaikos AC    CSKA
8981
12-17   26-26   27-21   24-17  
ASVEL Lyon   Comerson Siena
8687
26-19   28-26   16-23   16-19  
Maccabi Ness   BC Lietuvos Rytas
7188
14-22   14-18   25-26   18-22  
CSKA   ZEPTER IDEA
7265
22-10   17-19   14-17   19-19  
ALBA   Ülker SC
7578
17-25   16-10   22-24   20-19  
Panathinaikos AC   Split Croatia Insurance
6460
13-23   14-11   19-10   18-16  
Ülker SC   Maccabi Ness
10271
26-25   28-17   21-11   27-18  
ZEPTER IDEA   Panathinaikos AC
6276
23-18   12-21   11-19   16-18  
BC Lietuvos Rytas   ASVEL Lyon
8081
25-18   16-22   23-24   16-17  
Comerson Siena    CSKA
7678
14-17   17-23   22-16   23-22  
ALBA   Split Croatia Insurance
7379
14-10   17-18   18-21   24-30  
Maccabi Ness   ALBA
7784
21-27   20-17   15-16   21-24  
ASVEL Lyon   Ülker SC
7166
13-18   27-19   18-12   13-17  
ZEPTER IDEA   Split Croatia Insurance
7275
14-17   14-20   22-15   22-23  
CSKA   BC Lietuvos Rytas
8882
24-19   22-23   19-22   23-18  
Panathinaikos AC   Comerson Siena
9995
20-26   30-14   22-21   27-34  
ALBA   ASVEL Lyon
7468
15-11   16-21   21-18   22-18  
Split Croatia Insurance   Maccabi Ness
7665
19-22   17-11   18-14   22-18  
ZEPTER IDEA   Comerson Siena
8272
17-23   22-15   23-18   20-16  
Ülker SC    CSKA
9391
34-22   21-24   24-24   14-21  
BC Lietuvos Rytas   Panathinaikos AC
8778
13-13   28-16   22-21   24-28  
ASVEL Lyon   Maccabi Ness
9371
28-22   23-21   23-15   19-13  
ZEPTER IDEA   BC Lietuvos Rytas
7492
14-13   17-16   22-31   21-32  
CSKA   ALBA
8986
29-11   17-33   12-17   31-25  
Comerson Siena   Split Croatia Insurance
7681
19-23   19-13   20-22   18-23  
Panathinaikos AC   Ülker SC
8477
26-23   18-19   16-22   24-13  
CSKA   Maccabi Ness
6968
19-17   23-18   14-15   13-18  
Split Croatia Insurance   ASVEL Lyon
8478
17-17   23-18   19-20   25-23  
BC Lietuvos Rytas   Comerson Siena
9293
26-22   21-26   25-25   20-20  
Ülker SC   ZEPTER IDEA
9288
29-23   23-26   21-19   19-20  
ALBA   Panathinaikos AC
7971
15-17   20-21   24-16   20-17  
ZEPTER IDEA   ALBA
7685
17-28   23-27   15-12   21-18  
Panathinaikos AC   Maccabi Ness
8361
29-15   14-17   26-18   14-11  
BC Lietuvos Rytas   Split Croatia Insurance
9377
29-19   22-15   19-24   23-19  
CSKA   ASVEL Lyon
8391
22-22   17-23   16-18   28-28  
Comerson Siena   Ülker SC
7687
20-30   14-16   21-20   21-21  
Maccabi Ness   ZEPTER IDEA
8982
21-17   14-18   17-16   20-21   17-10  
Ülker SC   BC Lietuvos Rytas
8399
21-29   14-23   22-19   26-28  
ALBA   Comerson Siena
7980
11-27   22-17   18-19   19-7   9-10  
Split Croatia Insurance    CSKA
7572
23-21   14-15   20-17   18-19  
ASVEL Lyon   Panathinaikos AC
8692
24-21   20-23   24-19   18-29  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. MACCABI TEL AVIV1815/31616/134333
2. EFES PILSEN ISTANBUL1813/51478/138631
3. Partizan 1811/71492/151729
4. IRAKLIS BC SA THESSALONIKI1810/81494/150428
5. SCAVOLINI PALLACANESTRO PESARO189/91594/151827
6. ELAN BEARNAIS PAU ORTHEZ189/91486/143227
7. TELINDUS OOSTENDE188/101478/154426
8. BC KRKA TELEKOM NOVO MESTO187/111401/148725
9. TSV BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN186/121559/162424
10. PLANNJA BASKET LULEA182/161394/163720
Iraklis BC SA   BC KRKA Telekom
7380
29-24   17-20   13-19   14-17  
Plannja Basket   TSV Bayer 04
7684
29-26   14-17   16-23   17-18  
Scavolini Basket   Maccabi
8185
18-23   25-24   21-20   17-18  
Partizan    EB PAU Orthez
7569
17-24   10-19   25-12   23-14  
Telindus   Efes Pilsen
7965
23-12   13-24   21-19   22-10  
Iraklis BC SA   Partizan
9176
21-28   20-14   30-11   20-23  
BC KRKA Telekom   Efes Pilsen
6472
14-24   21-17   7-19   22-12  
TSV Bayer 04   Telindus
8290
20-21   22-19   17-22   23-28  
EB PAU Orthez   Scavolini Basket
8476
22-18   17-13   16-19   29-26  
Maccabi    Plannja Basket
9569
27-27   22-6   27-17   19-19  
Efes Pilsen   TSV Bayer 04
9788
21-13   25-22   22-21   29-32  
Scavolini Basket   Iraklis BC SA
9070
26-17   19-23   18-11   27-19  
Plannja Basket   EB PAU Orthez
6275
15-26   15-18   12-16   20-15  
Telindus   Maccabi
8094
17-21   21-26   27-27   15-20  
Partizan    BC KRKA Telekom
7767
16-21   17-17   18-17   26-12  
Iraklis BC SA   Plannja Basket
8974
17-25   25-19   21-15   26-15  
Partizan    Scavolini Basket
7673
8-17   27-21   22-16   19-19  
EB PAU Orthez   Telindus
9295
19-26   17-22   24-23   32-24  
BC KRKA Telekom   TSV Bayer 04
9273
17-20   24-17   19-18   32-18  
Maccabi    Efes Pilsen
6959
12-11   20-12   15-19   22-17  
Telindus   Iraklis BC SA
8377
19-21   19-18   17-17   28-21  
Plannja Basket   Partizan
8190
16-22   16-24   30-22   19-22  
Efes Pilsen   EB PAU Orthez
8876
28-11   19-19   23-23   18-23  
TSV Bayer 04   Maccabi
98100
25-21   25-21   17-21   19-23   12-14  
Scavolini Basket   BC KRKA Telekom
9068
25-10   18-17   19-16   28-25  
Iraklis BC SA   Efes Pilsen
7287
23-14   15-19   19-17   15-37  
Partizan    Telindus
8980
28-22   17-23   20-21   24-14  
BC KRKA Telekom   Maccabi
8987
18-30   25-11   14-22   24-18   8-6  
EB PAU Orthez   TSV Bayer 04
7980
17-29   21-17   26-15   15-19  
Scavolini Basket   Plannja Basket
9178
25-21   28-22   24-14   14-21  
TSV Bayer 04   Iraklis BC SA
106110
28-30   18-18   23-23   20-18   17-21  
Plannja Basket   BC KRKA Telekom
7268
23-12   14-19   11-17   24-20  
Telindus   Scavolini Basket
8378
16-17   13-16   23-21   31-24  
Maccabi    EB PAU Orthez
9167
30-20   16-15   19-14   26-18  
Scavolini Basket   Efes Pilsen
8280
14-30   23-18   18-12   27-20  
Plannja Basket   Telindus
8887
24-29   14-21   28-14   22-23  
Partizan    TSV Bayer 04
10899
26-20   30-28   26-27   26-24  
BC KRKA Telekom   EB PAU Orthez
7377
16-22   22-19   18-20   17-16  
Iraklis BC SA   Maccabi
9285
20-26   11-21   24-17   37-21  
Efes Pilsen   Partizan
9382
24-23   19-18   23-19   27-22  
EB PAU Orthez   Iraklis BC SA
7674
21-20   25-17   15-23   15-14  
TSV Bayer 04   Scavolini Basket
7882
22-14   19-14   15-32   22-22  
Efes Pilsen   Plannja Basket
10475
26-15   21-21   26-17   31-22  
Telindus   BC KRKA Telekom
6372
13-21   12-11   20-22   18-18  
Maccabi    Partizan
8953
23-9   12-14   31-10   23-20  
Efes Pilsen   Telindus
8980
21-26   13-18   27-17   28-19  
BC KRKA Telekom   Iraklis BC SA
6585
14-25   16-23   23-20   12-17  
EB PAU Orthez   Partizan
9281
21-22   23-23   26-24   22-12  
TSV Bayer 04   Plannja Basket
8972
21-12   20-28   22-19   26-13  
Maccabi    Scavolini Basket
8078
18-23   23-18   17-20   22-17  
Plannja Basket   Maccabi
68113
14-26   13-20   21-31   20-36  
Partizan    Iraklis BC SA
9381
28-19   23-25   23-13   19-24  
Efes Pilsen   BC KRKA Telekom
8470
16-10   24-28   25-13   19-19  
Telindus   TSV Bayer 04
8885
27-22   19-19   22-25   20-19  
Scavolini Basket   EB PAU Orthez
10289
27-25   26-26   30-16   19-22  
Iraklis BC SA   Scavolini Basket
9285
24-25   25-13   17-25   26-22  
EB PAU Orthez   Plannja Basket
8659
23-15   22-9   19-16   22-19  
TSV Bayer 04   Efes Pilsen
6971
18-22   20-11   23-24   8-14  
BC KRKA Telekom   Partizan
7879
18-15   25-23   17-21   18-20  
Maccabi    Telindus
9679
23-22   26-23   21-13   26-21  
Plannja Basket   Iraklis BC SA
9094
21-25   23-22   29-16   17-31  
TSV Bayer 04   BC KRKA Telekom
10294
20-26   19-23   35-22   28-23  
Efes Pilsen   Maccabi
7266
21-21   14-12   20-15   17-18  
Telindus   EB PAU Orthez
6189
23-19   17-25   16-21   5-24  
Scavolini Basket   Partizan
8493
26-25   18-28   23-15   17-25  
Iraklis BC SA   Telindus
7462
17-20   18-16   16-12   23-14  
EB PAU Orthez   Efes Pilsen
9473
20-24   21-18   30-11   23-20  
BC KRKA Telekom   Scavolini Basket
102100
25-28   16-20   26-21   19-17   16-14  
Partizan    Plannja Basket
9988
22-20   18-23   26-16   33-29  
Maccabi    TSV Bayer 04
10067
19-12   29-11   25-18   27-26  
Efes Pilsen   Iraklis BC SA
8865
28-21   16-14   24-10   20-20  
Plannja Basket   Scavolini Basket
7885
13-22   20-19   24-28   21-16  
TSV Bayer 04   EB PAU Orthez
8879
19-17   28-16   17-16   24-30  
Telindus   Partizan
9488
24-22   27-24   21-24   22-18  
Maccabi    BC KRKA Telekom
8367
16-16   22-18   20-17   25-16  
Iraklis BC SA   TSV Bayer 04
9887
21-29   29-18   29-15   19-25  
EB PAU Orthez   Maccabi
8093
15-25   18-16   13-28   34-24  
BC KRKA Telekom   Plannja Basket
9792
23-24   25-18   25-30   24-20  
Scavolini Basket   Telindus
11897
26-22   28-26   36-17   28-32  
Partizan    Efes Pilsen
7968
19-12   19-19   18-26   23-11  
TSV Bayer 04   Partizan
9581
25-20   28-27   21-13   21-21  
Efes Pilsen   Scavolini Basket
9692
23-23   24-17   25-20   24-32  
Telindus   Plannja Basket
9988
21-20   20-19   30-23   28-26  
EB PAU Orthez   BC KRKA Telekom
10075
22-23   25-16   27-21   26-15  
Maccabi    Iraklis BC SA
9571
27-23   23-13   18-15   27-20  
Iraklis BC SA   EB PAU Orthez
8682
22-21   21-15   17-18   26-28  
Plannja Basket   Efes Pilsen
8492
25-25   15-16   21-20   23-31  
Scavolini Basket   TSV Bayer 04
10789
27-25   32-21   25-22   23-21  
Partizan    Maccabi
7395
15-17   22-29   11-25   25-24  
BC KRKA Telekom   Telindus
8078
21-11   20-24   21-25   18-18  
Eighth-Final Play Offs
BC KRKA Telekom   Panathinaikos AC
7986
24-19   14-18   20-22   21-27  
Game 1: Panathinaikos AC - BC KRKA Telekom 82-65
Play-off standings0 - 2
Telindus    CSKA
7077
19-15   13-16   16-20   22-26  
Game 1: CSKA - Telindus 94-76
Play-off standings0 - 2
EB PAU Orthez   Split Croatia Insurance
8385
25-14   21-26   20-15   17-30  
Game 1: Split Croatia Insurance - EB PAU Orthez 79-78
Play-off standings0 - 2
Ülker SC   Scavolini Basket
8588
28-23   29-24   13-22   15-19  
Game 1: Ülker SC - Scavolini Basket 91-81
Game 2: Scavolini Basket - Ülker SC 96-83
Play-off standings1 - 2
Iraklis BC SA   ALBA
7586
23-21   17-14   18-26   17-25  
Game 1: Iraklis BC SA - ALBA 78-67
Game 2: ALBA - Iraklis BC SA 88-77
Play-off standings1 - 2
Partizan    ASVEL Lyon
6273
20-25   20-8   8-22   14-18  
Game 1: Partizan - ASVEL Lyon 80-73
Game 2: ASVEL Lyon - Partizan  94-76
Play-off standings1 - 2
Efes Pilsen   BC Lietuvos Rytas
8667
22-21   18-14   17-16   29-16  
Game 1: Efes Pilsen - BC Lietuvos Rytas 89-78
Game 2: BC Lietuvos Rytas - Efes Pilsen 73-69
Play-off standings2 - 1
ZEPTER IDEA   Maccabi
6285
18-25   15-15   21-27   8-18  
Game 1: Maccabi - ZEPTER IDEA 81-75
Play-off standings0 - 2
Quarter-Final Play-Offs
ALBA   Panathinaikos AC
6971
21-24   18-23   14-9   16-15  
Game 1: Panathinaikos AC - ALBA 87-77
Play-off standings0 - 2
ASVEL Lyon    CSKA
7682
20-16   20-27   12-17   24-22  
Game 1: CSKA - ASVEL Lyon 78-63
Play-off standings0 - 2
Efes Pilsen   Split Croatia Insurance
8259
14-17   19-15   23-10   26-17  
Game 1: Efes Pilsen - Split Croatia Insurance 95-69
Game 2: Split Croatia Insurance - Efes Pilsen 72-64
Play-off standings2 - 1
Scavolini Basket   Maccabi
7784
20-17   14-18   20-21   23-28  
Game 1: Maccabi - Scavolini Basket 80-69
Play-off standings0 - 2

Final Four

Maccabi     CSKA
8680
21-19   16-24   23-9   26-28  
Panathinaikos AC   Efes Pilsen
7466
23-10   15-13   15-25   21-18  
CSKA   Efes Pilsen
8591
14-17   29-31   17-20   25-23  
Maccabi    Panathinaikos AC
8167
15-13   22-10   17-25   27-19