SCHEDULE

22.06.1993
B/1 
13:30 
Bulgaria

83 - 104

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Croatia
A/1 
14:00 
Russia

99 - 77

Karlsruhe, GER
Europahalle
Bosnia and Herzegovina
B/2 
15:30 
France

69 - 55

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Turkey
A/2 
16:00 
Spain

72 - 49

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Sweden
C/1 
19:00 
Greece

81 - 62

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Latvia
D/1 
19:00 
Germany

103 - 113

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Estonia
C/2 
21:00 
Italy

92 - 83

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Israel
D/2 
21:00 
Slovenia

61 - 82

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Belgium
23.06.1993
B/3 
13:30 
France

95 - 100

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Croatia
A/3 
14:00 
Sweden

100 - 92

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Russia
B/4 
15:30 
Turkey

78 - 70

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Bulgaria
A/4 
16:00 
Spain

96 - 89

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/3 
19:00 
Israel

79 - 74

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Greece
D/3 
19:00 
Belgium

64 - 93

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Germany
C/4 
21:00 
Italy

79 - 80

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Latvia
D/4 
21:00 
Slovenia

80 - 63

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Estonia
24.06.1993
B/5 
13:30 
France

91 - 74

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Bulgaria
A/5 
14:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

89 - 69

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Sweden
B/6 
15:30 
Croatia

113 - 63

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Turkey
A/6 
16:00 
Spain

86 - 75

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Russia
C/5 
19:00 
Latvia

101 - 84

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Israel
D/5 
19:00 
Slovenia

57 - 79

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Germany
C/6 
21:00 
Italy

73 - 88

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Greece
D/6 
21:00 
Estonia

79 - 78

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Belgium
26.06.1993
2/1 
15:00 
France

64 - 56

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Germany
1/1 
16:00 
Italy

60 - 78

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Spain
2/2 
17:00 
Estonia

77 - 74

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Turkey
1/2 
19:00 
Latvia

72 - 91

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Russia
2/3 
19:00 
Croatia

106 - 74

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Belgium
1/3 
21:00 
Greece

102 - 84

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Bosnia and Herzegovina
27.06.1993
2/4 
15:00 
Estonia

62 - 73

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
France
1/4 
16:00 
Spain

95 - 87

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Latvia
2/5 
17:00 
Croatia

70 - 63

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Germany
1/5 
19:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

72 - 74

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Italy
2/6 
19:00 
Turkey

69 - 59

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Belgium
1/6 
21:00 
Greece

67 - 84

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Russia
28.06.1993
1/7 
16:00 
Latvia

97 - 102

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Bosnia and Herzegovina
2/7 
17:00 
Croatia

98 - 80

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Estonia
1/8 
19:00 
Russia

95 - 69

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Italy
2/8 
19:00 
France

83 - 65

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Belgium
1/9 
21:00 
Spain

75 - 76

Karlsruhe
Europahalle
Greece
2/9 
21:00 
Germany

77 - 64

Berlin, GER
Deutschlandhalle
Turkey
01.07.1993
1/A 
13:30 
France

59 - 61

Munich, GER
Olympiahalle
Greece
2/A 
15:30 
Russia

82 - 61

Munich, GER
Olympiahalle
Estonia
3/A 
19:00 
Spain

77 - 79

Munich, GER
Olympiahalle
Germany
4/A 
21:00 
Croatia

98 - 78

Munich, GER
Olympiahalle
Bosnia and Herzegovina
02.07.1993
1/A 
13:00 
Estonia

99 - 91

Munich, GER
Olympiahalle
Bosnia and Herzegovina
2/A 
15:30 
France

83 - 95

Munich, GER
Olympiahalle
Spain
3/A 
19:00 
Russia

84 - 76

Munich, GER
Olympiahalle
Croatia
4/A 
21:00 
Greece

73 - 76

Munich, GER
Olympiahalle
Germany
03.07.1993
1/A 
19:00 
Estonia

80 - 119

Munich, GER
Olympiahalle
Spain
2/A 
21:00 
Croatia

99 - 59

Munich, GER
Olympiahalle
Greece
04.07.1993
3/A 
18:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

75 - 83

Munich, GER
Olympiahalle
France
4/A 
21:00 
Russia

70 - 71

Munich, GER
Olympiahalle
Germany