SCHEDULE

07.06.1975
C/1 
18:00 
Greece

61 - 71

Rijeka, CRO
Dvorana Mladosti
Romania
B/1 
18:30 
Czechoslovakia

86 - 85

Israel
A/1 
19:30 
Italy

83 - 65

Turkey
C/2 
20:00 
Spain

85 - 74

Rijeka, CRO
Dvorana Mladosti
Bulgaria
B/2 
20:15 
Soviet Union

79 - 72

Poland
A/2 
21:15 
Yugoslavia

102 - 76

Netherlands
08.06.1975
B/3 
17:30 
Soviet Union

91 - 81

Czechoslovakia
C/3 
17:45 
Bulgaria

81 - 71

Rijeka, CRO
Dvorana Mladosti
Greece
A/3 
19:15 
Netherlands

64 - 69

Italy
B/4 
19:15 
Israel

90 - 84

Poland
C/4 
19:30 
Spain

96 - 66

Rijeka, CRO
Dvorana Mladosti
Romania
A/4 
21:00 
Yugoslavia

92 - 65

Turkey
09.06.1975
C/5 
17:45 
Spain

89 - 63

Rijeka, CRO
Dvorana Mladosti
Greece
B/5 
18:15 
Soviet Union

85 - 71

Israel
A/5 
19:30 
Turkey

71 - 64

Netherlands
C/6 
19:30 
Romania

62 - 80

Rijeka, CRO
Dvorana Mladosti
Bulgaria
B/6 
20:00 
Czechoslovakia

94 - 76

Karlovac, CRO
Mladost Sports Hall
Poland
A/6 
21:15 
Yugoslavia

83 - 69

Italy
11.06.1975
X/1 
15:00 
Netherlands

80 - 81

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Israel
X/2 
16:45 
Turkey

86 - 77

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Romania
X/1 
19:30 
Czechoslovakia

70 - 86

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Bulgaria
X/2 
21:15 
Yugoslavia

98 - 76

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Spain
12.06.1975
X/3 
15:00 
Greece

79 - 74

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Poland
X/4 
17:00 
Turkey

77 - 101

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Israel
X/3 
19:30 
Soviet Union

69 - 65

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Italy
X/4 
21:15 
Yugoslavia

84 - 68

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Czechoslovakia
13.06.1975
X/5 
15:00 
Netherlands

66 - 65

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Greece
X/6 
17:00 
Romania

81 - 82

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Poland
X/5 
19:30 
Soviet Union

94 - 79

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Bulgaria
X/6 
21:15 
Italy

89 - 69

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Spain
14.06.1975
X/7 
09:30 
Romania

74 - 80

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Netherlands
X/8 
11:15 
Israel

87 - 76

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Greece
X/9 
15:00 
Turkey

71 - 90

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Poland
X/7 
17:00 
Italy

68 - 72

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Czechoslovakia
X/8 
19:30 
Soviet Union

94 - 80

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Spain
X/9 
21:30 
Bulgaria

76 - 105

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Yugoslavia
15.06.1975
X/10 
09:30 
Turkey

74 - 64

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Greece
X/11 
11:15 
Poland

86 - 66

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Netherlands
X/12 
15:00 
Israel

119 - 105

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Romania
X/10 
17:00 
Spain

87 - 67

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Czechoslovakia
X/11 
19:30 
Bulgaria

71 - 90

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Italy
X/12 
21:30 
Yugoslavia

90 - 84

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Soviet Union