Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
25.09.2012
1/A
18:30
Joensuu, FIN
LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
Joensuu, FIN - LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
4/A
19:00
Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
Address: Kastani 12, 44307 Rakvere, EST
Capacity: 2200
Rakvere, EST - Rakvere Spordihall
Address: Kastani 12, 44307 Rakvere, EST
Capacity: 2200
2/A
19:30
Klosterneuburg, AUT
"Dukes Castle" Happyland
Address: In der Au 1, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1500
Klosterneuburg, AUT - "Dukes Castle" Happyland
Address: In der Au 1, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1500
3/A
20:30
Sibiu, ROU
Transilvania Hall
Address: Octavian Goga Str., No. 1, 550370 Sibiu, ROU
Capacity: 1850
Sibiu, ROU - Transilvania Hall
Address: Octavian Goga Str., No. 1, 550370 Sibiu, ROU
Capacity: 1850
02.10.2012
3/B
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
2/B
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
4/B
20:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
1/B
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Aliaga Belediyesi Enka Arena
Address: Atatürk Mahallesi Günes Sokak No. 23, 35800 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Izmir, TUR - Aliaga Belediyesi Enka Arena
Address: Atatürk Mahallesi Günes Sokak No. 23, 35800 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 3000
06.11.2012
D/1
18:00
Medias, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Medias, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
TV DETAILS
Digisport 3 (Romania) 17:00 CET / 18:00
D/2
18:00
Yuzhne, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhne, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
B/1
18:30
Joensuu, FIN
LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
Joensuu, FIN - LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
A/2
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
G/1
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Cytavision Sports 18:00 CET / 19:00
C/1
19:00
Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
Södertälje, SWE - Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
C/2
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
E/1
19:30
Pitesti, ROU
Sala Sporturilor "Trivale"
Address: Str. Nicolae Dobrin nr. 12 Pitesti, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Pitesti, ROU - Sala Sporturilor "Trivale"
Address: Str. Nicolae Dobrin nr. 12 Pitesti, ROU
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
Digisport 2 18:30 CET / 19:30
A/1
20:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
TV DETAILS
AS TV 18:55 CET / 19:55
F/1
20:00
Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Address: Aleea F.C. Ripensia nr. 7, 300575 Timisoara, ROU
Capacity: 2200
Timisoara, ROU - Constantin Jude Arena
Address: Aleea F.C. Ripensia nr. 7, 300575 Timisoara, ROU
Capacity: 2200
F/2
20:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
G/2
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
E/2
20:30
Jemappes Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Jemappes Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
H/2
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
07.11.2012
B/2
19:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Gubernia TV 15:50 CET / 18:50
H/1
19:30
Holon, ISR
Hapahim Hall
Address: Echad Bemay, 38 Holon, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Holon, ISR - Hapahim Hall
Address: Echad Bemay, 38 Holon, ISR
Capacity: 2000
13.11.2012
H/4
18:00
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
Tbilisi, GEO - Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
C/3
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
C/4
19:00
Tampere, FIN
Pyynikki Ball Games Centre
Address: Ammattikoulunkatu 20, 33236 Tampere, FIN
Capacity: 2050
Tampere, FIN - Pyynikki Ball Games Centre
Address: Ammattikoulunkatu 20, 33236 Tampere, FIN
Capacity: 2050
D/3
19:00
Tartu, EST
Tartu University Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 4000
Tartu, EST - Tartu University Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 4000
G/3
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220000 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 16000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220000 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 16000
TV DETAILS
BELARUS 2 (Belarus) 16:55 CET / 18:55
A/3
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
TV DETAILS
Cytavision Sports 1 (Cyprus) 18:10 CET / 19:10
A/4
20:00
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
TRT SPOR (Turkey) 18:50 CET / 19:50
F/4
20:00
Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Körmend, HUN - Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DIGI Sport 1 (Hungary) 20:00
D/4
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
F/3
20:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
G/4
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
E/3
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
E/4
20:30
Paris, FRA
Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
Paris, FRA - Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
14.11.2012
B/4
19:00
Ploiesti, ROU
Sala Sporturilor Brazi
Address: Str. Lalelelor no. 8 / Brazi Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Ploiesti, ROU - Sala Sporturilor Brazi
Address: Str. Lalelelor no. 8 / Brazi Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
Sport.ro (Romania) 18:00 CET / 19:00
B/3
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
Cytavision Sports 1 (Cyprus) 18:10 CET / 19:10
H/3
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
20.11.2012
D/5
18:00
Medias, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Medias, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
B/5
18:30
Joensuu, FIN
LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
Joensuu, FIN - LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
G/5
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Cytavision (Cyprus) 18:00 CET / 19:00
C/5
19:00
Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
Södertälje, SWE - Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
D/6
19:00
Tartu, EST
Tartu University Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 4000
Tartu, EST - Tartu University Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 4000
G/6
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220000 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 16000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220000 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 16000
E/5
19:30
Pitesti, ROU
Sala Sporturilor "Trivale"
Address: Str. Nicolae Dobrin nr. 12 Pitesti, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Pitesti, ROU - Sala Sporturilor "Trivale"
Address: Str. Nicolae Dobrin nr. 12 Pitesti, ROU
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DIGISPORT (Romania) 18:30 CET / 19:30
H/6
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
A/6
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
TV DETAILS
Cytavision Sports 2 (Cyprus) 18:30 CET / 19:30
A/5
20:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
F/5
20:00
Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Address: Aleea F.C. Ripensia nr. 7, 300575 Timisoara, ROU
Capacity: 2200
Timisoara, ROU - Constantin Jude Arena
Address: Aleea F.C. Ripensia nr. 7, 300575 Timisoara, ROU
Capacity: 2200
E/6
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
21.11.2012
C/6
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
B/6
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
Cytavision Sports 18:30 CET / 19:30
H/5
19:40
Holon, ISR
Hapahim Hall
Address: Echad Bemay, 38 Holon, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Holon, ISR - Hapahim Hall
Address: Echad Bemay, 38 Holon, ISR
Capacity: 2000
F/6
20:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
27.11.2012
F/7
18:00
Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Körmend, HUN - Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DIGI Sport 1 (Hungary) 17:45
H/7
18:00
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
Tbilisi, GEO - Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
1TV GPB (Georgia) 27.01. 18:00
B/7
19:00
Ploiesti, ROU
Sala Sporturilor Brazi
Address: Str. Lalelelor no. 8 / Brazi Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Ploiesti, ROU - Sala Sporturilor Brazi
Address: Str. Lalelelor no. 8 / Brazi Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
Sport.ro TV (Romania) 19:00 CET / 20:00
C/7
19:00
Tampere, FIN
Pyynikki Ball Games Centre
Address: Ammattikoulunkatu 20, 33236 Tampere, FIN
Capacity: 2050
Tampere, FIN - Pyynikki Ball Games Centre
Address: Ammattikoulunkatu 20, 33236 Tampere, FIN
Capacity: 2050
C/8
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
D/8
19:00
Tartu, EST
Tartu University Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 4000
Tartu, EST - Tartu University Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 4000
F/8
19:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 1 (Hungary) 19:00
G/8
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220000 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 16000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220000 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 16000
TV DETAILS
BELARUS 2 (Belarus) 16:55 CET / 18:55
A/8
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
TV DETAILS
Cytavision Sports 1 (Cyprus) 18:10 CET / 19:10
A/7
20:00
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
TRT SPOR (Turkey) 18:55 CET / 19:55
D/7
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
G/7
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
E/7
20:30
Paris, FRA
Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
Paris, FRA - Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
E/8
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
28.11.2012
B/8
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
H/8
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
04.12.2012
D/10
18:00
Yuzhne, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhne, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
D/9
18:00
Medias, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Medias, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
TV DETAILS
DIGISPORT 3 (Romania) 17:00 CET / 18:00
B/9
18:30
Joensuu, FIN
LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
Joensuu, FIN - LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
A/10
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
G/9
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Cytavision Sports 5 (Cyprus) 18:00 CET / 19:00
C/10
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
C/9
19:00
Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
Södertälje, SWE - Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
F/10
19:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport M (Hungary) 19:00
E/9
19:45
Pitesti, ROU
Sala Sporturilor "Trivale"
Address: Str. Nicolae Dobrin nr. 12 Pitesti, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Pitesti, ROU - Sala Sporturilor "Trivale"
Address: Str. Nicolae Dobrin nr. 12 Pitesti, ROU
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DIGISPORT 3 (Romania) 18:45 CET / 19:45
A/9
20:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
F/9
20:00
Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Address: Aleea F.C. Ripensia nr. 7, 300575 Timisoara, ROU
Capacity: 2200
Timisoara, ROU - Constantin Jude Arena
Address: Aleea F.C. Ripensia nr. 7, 300575 Timisoara, ROU
Capacity: 2200
G/10
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
E/10
20:30
Jemappes Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Jemappes Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
TV DETAILS
H/10
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
05.12.2012
B/10
19:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Gubernia TV (Russian Federation) 15:50 CET / 18:50
H/9
19:40
Holon, ISR
Hapahim Hall
Address: Echad Bemay, 38 Holon, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Holon, ISR - Hapahim Hall
Address: Echad Bemay, 38 Holon, ISR
Capacity: 2000
11.12.2012
D/11
18:00
Yuzhne, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhne, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
F/11
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 2 (Hungary) 17:45
F/12
18:00
Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Körmend, HUN - Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DIGI SPORT 1 (Hungary) 17:45
A/11
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
B/12
19:00
Ploiesti, ROU
Sala Sporturilor Brazi
Address: Str. Lalelelor no. 8 / Brazi Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Ploiesti, ROU - Sala Sporturilor Brazi
Address: Str. Lalelelor no. 8 / Brazi Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 2000
C/11
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
C/12
19:00
Tampere, FIN
Pyynikki Ball Games Centre
Address: Ammattikoulunkatu 20, 33236 Tampere, FIN
Capacity: 2050
Tampere, FIN - Pyynikki Ball Games Centre
Address: Ammattikoulunkatu 20, 33236 Tampere, FIN
Capacity: 2050
A/12
20:00
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
TRT SPOR (Turkey) 18:55 CET / 19:55
D/12
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
E/11
20:30
Jemappes Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Jemappes Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
E/12
20:30
Paris, FRA
Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
Paris, FRA - Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
G/11
20:30
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
G/12
20:30
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
H/11
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
H/12
20:30
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
Tbilisi, GEO - Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
B/11
21:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Gubernia TV (Russian Federation) 17:50 CET / 20:50
15.01.2013
I/2
18:30
Joensuu, FIN
LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
Joensuu, FIN - LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
J/2
19:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 1 Hungary (Hungary) 18:45
J/1
19:30
Paris, FRA
Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
Paris, FRA - Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
I/1
20:00
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
TRT 3 Spor (Turkey) 18:55 CET / 19:55
DigiSport 2 (Romania) 19:00 CET / 20:00
K/1
20:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
K/2
20:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Gubernia TV (Russian Federation) 16:50 CET / 19:50
L/2
20:00
Vechta, GER
Rasta Dome Vechta
Address: Pariser Strasse 8, 49377 Vechta, GER
Capacity: 2200
Vechta, GER - Rasta Dome Vechta
Address: Pariser Strasse 8, 49377 Vechta, GER
Capacity: 2200
L/1
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
22.01.2013
K/4
18:00
Yuzhne, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhne, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
I/4
18:00
Medias, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Medias, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
TV DETAILS
Digisport 2 (Romania) 17:00 CET / 18:00
I/3
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
K/3
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
J/3
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
23.01.2013
L/3
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220000 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 16000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220000 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 16000
TV DETAILS
Belarus 2 (Belarus) 16:55 CET / 18:55
L/4
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
J/4
20:00
Holon, ISR
Hapahim Hall
Address: Echad Bemay, 38 Holon, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Holon, ISR - Hapahim Hall
Address: Echad Bemay, 38 Holon, ISR
Capacity: 2000
29.01.2013
I/6
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
K/6
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
L/6
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220000 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 16000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220000 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 16000
TV DETAILS
BELARUS 2 (Belarus) 16:55 CET / 18:55
J/5
19:30
Paris, FRA
Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
Paris, FRA - Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
I/5
20:00
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
TRT Spor (Turkey) 18:55 CET / 19:55
J/6
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
K/5
20:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
L/5
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
06.02.2013
L/7
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
12.02.2013
K/7
18:00
Yuzhne, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhne, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
I/7
18:00
Medias, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Medias, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
TV DETAILS
Digisport 2 (Romania) 17:00 CET / 18:00
I/8
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
K/8
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
J/8
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
J/7
20:00
Holon, ISR
Hapahim Hall
Address: Echad Bemay, 38 Holon, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Holon, ISR - Hapahim Hall
Address: Echad Bemay, 38 Holon, ISR
Capacity: 2000
13.02.2013
L/8
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220000 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 16000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220000 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 16000
19.02.2013
I/10
18:30
Joensuu, FIN
LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
Joensuu, FIN - LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
J/10
19:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 2 (Hungary) 18:45
J/9
19:30
Paris, FRA
Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
Paris, FRA - Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
I/9
20:00
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
TRT 3- SPOR (Turkey) 18:55 CET / 19:55
K/10
20:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Gubernia TV (Russian Federation) 16:50 CET / 19:50
K/9
20:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
L/10
20:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
L/9
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
26.02.2013
K/12
18:00
Yuzhne, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhne, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
I/12
18:00
Medias, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Medias, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
TV DETAILS
Digisport 2 (Romania) 17:00 CET / 18:00
I/11
18:30
Joensuu, FIN
LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
Joensuu, FIN - LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
J/11
19:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 2 (Hungary) 18:45
L/12
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
K/11
20:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
J/12
20:00
Holon, ISR
Hapahim Hall
Address: Echad Bemay, 38 Holon, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Holon, ISR - Hapahim Hall
Address: Echad Bemay, 38 Holon, ISR
Capacity: 2000
L/11
20:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
12.03.2013
4/A
19:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
3/A
19:30
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
1/A
20:00
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
2/A
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
14.03.2013
4/B
18:00
Yuzhne, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhne, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
2/B
18:15
Joensuu, FIN
LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
Joensuu, FIN - LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
3/B
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
1/B
20:00
Paris, FRA
Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
Paris, FRA - Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
19.03.2013
4/C
19:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
1/C
20:00
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
26.04.2013
6/A
17:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
Sport+ (France) 16:30 CET / 17:30
TRT (Turkey) 16:30 CET / 17:30
5/A
20:00
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
TRT (Turkey) 19:00 CET / 20:00
28.04.2013
7/A
16:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
TRT (Turkey) 15:30 CET / 16:30
Sport+ (France) 15:30 CET / 16:30
8/A
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
TRT (Turkey) 18:00 CET / 19:00

Advertisement

Izmir, TUR
Mechelen, BEL
Limassol, CYP
Tbilisi, GEO
Timisoara, ROU
Pitesti, ROU
Ventspils, LAT
Nicosia, CYP
Oldenburg, GER
Medias, ROU
Gravelines, FRA
Holon, ISR
Dijon, FRA
Joensuu, FIN
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Körmend, HUN
Samara, RUS
Novo Mesto, SLO
Mons, BEL
Norrköping, SWE
Aalst, BEL
Levallois, FRA
Izmir, TUR
Rakvere, EST
Nancy, FRA
Södertälje, SWE
Szolnok, HUN
Tampere, FIN
Tartu, EST
Bursa, TUR
Minsk, BLR
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Klosterneuburg, AUT