SCHEDULE

26.07.2012
A/2 
13:45 
Portugal

60 - 45

Austria
C/1 
13:45 
Latvia

67 - 68

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Belarus
B/1 
16:00 
Bulgaria

67 - 41

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Norway
D/1 
16:00 
Germany

80 - 32

Scotland
B/2 
18:15 
Finland

71 - 42

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Switzerland
D/2 
18:15 
Lithuania

76 - 60

Montenegro
A/1 
20:30 
Israel

55 - 68

Hungary
C/2 
20:30 
England

57 - 53

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
27.07.2012
B/3 
16:00 
Denmark

58 - 54

Finland
D/4 
16:00 
Montenegro

47 - 71

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Germany
B/4 
18:15 
Switzerland

29 - 81

Bulgaria
D/3 
18:15 
Ukraine

59 - 64

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Lithuania
28.07.2012
A/3 
13:45 
Austria

75 - 57

Israel
C/4 
13:45 
Belarus

71 - 67

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
England
B/6 
16:00 
Bulgaria

61 - 49

Denmark
D/6 
16:00 
Germany

61 - 53

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Ukraine
B/5 
18:15 
Norway

54 - 51

Switzerland
D/5 
18:15 
Scotland

53 - 66

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Montenegro
A/4 
20:30 
Hungary

54 - 55

Portugal
C/3 
20:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

49 - 79

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Latvia
29.07.2012
B/7 
16:00 
Finland

60 - 67

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Bulgaria
D/7 
16:00 
Lithuania

55 - 70

Germany
B/8 
18:15 
Denmark

57 - 48

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Norway
D/8 
18:15 
Ukraine

55 - 46

Scotland
30.07.2012
A/5 
13:45 
Israel

40 - 70

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Portugal
C/5 
13:45 
Latvia

48 - 59

England
D/10 
16:00 
Scotland

58 - 82

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Lithuania
D/9 
16:00 
Montenegro

38 - 48

Ukraine
B/10 
18:15 
Norway

56 - 70

Finland
B/9 
18:15 
Switzerland

62 - 69

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Denmark
A/6 
20:30 
Austria

44 - 69

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Hungary
C/6 
20:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

42 - 48

Belarus
01.08.2012
E/1 
13:45 
Portugal

75 - 62

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Denmark
G/1 
13:45 
Norway

55 - 72

Israel
E/2 
16:00 
Hungary

57 - 54

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Bulgaria
G/2 
16:00 
Austria

53 - 41

Switzerland
F/2 
18:15 
England

81 - 76

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Germany
H/1 
18:15 
Montenegro

61 - 51

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
F/1 
20:30 
Belarus

77 - 45

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Lithuania
H/2 
20:30 
Latvia

101 - 29

Scotland
02.08.2012
E/4 
13:45 
Denmark

43 - 67

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Hungary
G/3 
13:45 
Finland

56 - 53

Austria
F/3 
16:00 
Germany

74 - 89

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Belarus
H/3 
16:00 
Ukraine

40 - 66

Latvia
F/4 
18:15 
Lithuania

62 - 72

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
England
H/4 
18:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

66 - 59

Scotland
E/3 
20:30 
Bulgaria

55 - 60

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Portugal
G/4 
20:30 
Israel

58 - 42

Switzerland
03.08.2012
G/5 
16:00 
Austria

75 - 51

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Norway
G/6 
16:00 
Finland

48 - 57

Israel
H/5 
18:15 
Latvia

97 - 59

Montenegro
H/6 
18:15 
Ukraine

72 - 62

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
04.08.2012
57/A 
16:00 
Switzerland

53 - 46

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Scotland
58/A 
16:00 
Norway

62 - 72

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
53/A 
18:15 
Bulgaria

82 - 66

Lithuania
55/A 
18:15 
Portugal

71 - 78

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
England
54/A 
20:30 
Germany

71 - 78

Denmark
56/A 
20:30 
Belarus

67 - 63

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Hungary
05.08.2012
59/A 
14:15 
Israel

70 - 52

Montenegro
62/A 
14:15 
Lithuania

72 - 66

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Germany
60/A 
16:30 
Finland

74 - 72

Ukraine
63/A 
16:30 
Bulgaria

79 - 45

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Denmark
61/A 
18:45 
Austria

32 - 73

Latvia
64/A 
18:45 
Portugal

68 - 57

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Hungary
65/A 
21:00 
England

74 - 76

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Belarus