SCHEDULE

04.08.2011
A/2 
13:30 
Turkey

64 - 66

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Sweden
C/1 
13:30 
Ukraine

60 - 87

Belgium
B/2 
15:45 
Poland

58 - 61

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Lithuania
D/1 
15:45 
Slovak Republic

32 - 55

France
B/1 
18:00 
Slovenia

42 - 76

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Spain
D/2 
18:00 
Czech Republic

69 - 81

Netherlands
A/1 
20:15 
Romania

52 - 50

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Russia
C/2 
20:15 
Italy

53 - 64

Serbia
05.08.2011
B/3 
13:30 
Lithuania

51 - 67

Slovenia
D/3 
13:30 
Netherlands

49 - 42

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Slovak Republic
A/4 
15:45 
Russia

51 - 56

Turkey
C/3 
15:45 
Serbia

61 - 41

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Ukraine
B/4 
18:00 
Spain

93 - 37

Poland
C/4 
18:00 
Belgium

61 - 53

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Italy
A/3 
20:15 
Sweden

79 - 41

Romania
D/4 
20:15 
France

61 - 49

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Czech Republic
06.08.2011
B/5 
13:30 
Slovenia

38 - 55

Poland
C/5 
13:30 
Ukraine

55 - 64

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Italy
B/6 
15:45 
Lithuania

42 - 94

Spain
D/6 
15:45 
Netherlands

60 - 67

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
France
A/6 
18:00 
Sweden

82 - 58

Russia
C/6 
18:00 
Serbia

41 - 60

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Belgium
A/5 
20:15 
Romania

37 - 54

Turkey
D/5 
20:15 
Slovak Republic

68 - 77

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Czech Republic
08.08.2011
G/1 
13:30 
Russia

56 - 64

Slovak Republic
G/2 
13:30 
Lithuania

41 - 59

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Ukraine
E/2 
15:45 
Slovenia

42 - 64

Sweden
F/2 
15:45 
Czech Republic

68 - 75

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Belgium
E/1 
18:00 
Poland

65 - 76

Turkey
F/1 
18:00 
Netherlands

51 - 60

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Serbia
E/3 
20:15 
Romania

25 - 73

Spain
F/3 
20:15 
Italy

40 - 47

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
France
09.08.2011
E/5 
13:30 
Sweden

75 - 39

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Poland
F/5 
13:30 
Belgium

71 - 54

Netherlands
G/3 
15:45 
Ukraine

46 - 75

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Russia
G/4 
15:45 
Slovak Republic

71 - 42

Lithuania
E/6 
18:00 
Turkey

57 - 69

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Spain
F/4 
18:00 
Czech Republic

54 - 47

Italy
E/4 
20:15 
Slovenia

57 - 53

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Romania
F/6 
20:15 
Serbia

51 - 74

France
10.08.2011
E/8 
13:30 
Turkey

66 - 58

Slovenia
F/7 
13:30 
Netherlands

55 - 48

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Italy
G/5 
15:45 
Russia

83 - 51

Lithuania
G/6 
15:45 
Ukraine

54 - 65

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Slovak Republic
E/9 
18:00 
Spain

58 - 47

Sweden
F/9 
18:00 
France

68 - 48

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Belgium
E/7 
20:15 
Poland

53 - 51

Romania
F/8 
20:15 
Serbia

89 - 81

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Czech Republic
12.08.2011
G/8 
13:30 
Ukraine

63 - 68

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Lithuania
55/A 
13:30 
Spain

88 - 50

Netherlands
56/A 
15:45 
France

81 - 54

Poland
59/A 
15:45 
Slovenia

57 - 62

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Italy
G/7 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

57 - 79

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Russia
57/A 
18:00 
Sweden

66 - 65

Serbia
58/A 
20:15 
Belgium

60 - 58

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Turkey
60/A 
20:15 
Czech Republic

75 - 71

Romania
13.08.2011
G/9 
15:45 
Russia

106 - 51

Ukraine
G/10 
15:45 
Lithuania

46 - 65

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Slovak Republic
61/A 
18:00 
Netherlands

81 - 73

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Turkey
64/A 
18:00 
France

80 - 37

Sweden
63/A 
20:15 
Spain

63 - 65

Belgium
62/A 
20:15 
Poland

63 - 61

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Serbia
14.08.2011
G/11 
10:45 
Lithuania

52 - 57

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Russia
65/A 
12:45 
Slovenia

50 - 47

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Romania
G/12 
13:30 
Slovak Republic

62 - 52

Ukraine
66/A 
14:45 
Italy

54 - 59

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Czech Republic
68/A 
15:30 
Netherlands

80 - 62

Poland
67/A 
16:45 
Turkey

47 - 42

Oradea, ROU
University Gym
Serbia
69/A 
17:45 
Spain

85 - 69

Sweden
70/A 
20:00 
Belgium

77 - 49

France