SCHEDULE

29.07.2010
B/1 
13:30 
Croatia

73 - 52

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Denmark
C/1 
13:30 
Finland

91 - 29

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Scotland
B/2 
15:45 
Germany

75 - 38

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/2 
15:45 
Bulgaria

46 - 70

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Estonia
A/2 
18:00 
Romania

80 - 38

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Switzerland
D/1 
18:00 
Montenegro

29 - 84

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Netherlands
A/1 
20:15 
Greece

81 - 38

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Luxembourg
D/2 
20:15 
Belarus

91 - 41

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Israel
30.07.2010
C/4 
13:30 
Estonia

55 - 56

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Finland
C/3 
15:45 
England

67 - 52

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Bulgaria
A/3 
18:00 
Portugal

58 - 64

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Romania
A/4 
20:15 
Switzerland

41 - 82

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Greece
31.07.2010
B/3 
13:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

46 - 67

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Croatia
C/6 
13:30 
Finland

47 - 51

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
England
D/3 
15:45 
Israel

75 - 80

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Montenegro
A/6 
15:45 
Greece

61 - 46

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Portugal
A/5 
18:00 
Luxembourg

43 - 57

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Switzerland
B/4 
18:00 
Denmark

64 - 59

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Germany
C/5 
20:15 
Scotland

45 - 60

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Estonia
D/4 
20:15 
Netherlands

60 - 85

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Belarus
02.08.2010
B/5 
13:30 
Croatia

63 - 48

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Germany
C/7 
13:30 
Bulgaria

52 - 96

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Finland
B/6 
15:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

57 - 65

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Denmark
C/8 
15:45 
England

69 - 35

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Scotland
A/7 
18:00 
Romania

52 - 63

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Greece
D/6 
18:00 
Israel

53 - 78

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Netherlands
A/8 
20:15 
Portugal

80 - 47

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Luxembourg
D/5 
20:15 
Montenegro

57 - 81

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Belarus
03.08.2010
C/10 
13:30 
Scotland

38 - 61

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Bulgaria
C/9 
15:45 
Estonia

68 - 75

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
England
A/10 
18:00 
Luxembourg

49 - 75

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Romania
A/9 
20:15 
Switzerland

79 - 73

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Portugal
05.08.2010
E/1 
13:30 
Greece

70 - 54

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Denmark
G/1 
13:30 
Portugal

59 - 46

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Bosnia and Herzegovina
F/1 
15:45 
England

62 - 74

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Netherlands
G/2 
15:45 
Germany

65 - 55

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Luxembourg
E/2 
18:00 
Romania

80 - 60

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Croatia
H/1 
18:00 
Bulgaria

59 - 69

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Israel
F/2 
20:15 
Finland

69 - 82

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Belarus
H/2 
20:15 
Montenegro

62 - 43

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Scotland
06.08.2010
E/3 
13:30 
Croatia

60 - 68

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Greece
G/3 
13:30 
Switzerland

47 - 61

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Germany
F/3 
15:45 
Belarus

81 - 76

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
England
G/4 
15:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

59 - 46

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Luxembourg
E/4 
18:00 
Denmark

56 - 65

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Romania
H/3 
18:00 
Estonia

60 - 74

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Montenegro
F/4 
20:15 
Netherlands

66 - 56

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Finland
H/4 
20:15 
Israel

63 - 39

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Scotland
07.08.2010
54/A 
13:30 
England

53 - 68

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Denmark
G/5 
13:30 
Germany

57 - 46

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Portugal
53/A 
15:45 
Croatia

78 - 64

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Finland
G/6 
15:45 
Switzerland

47 - 50

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Bosnia and Herzegovina
56/A 
18:00 
Belarus

60 - 62

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Romania
H/5 
18:00 
Montenegro

55 - 61

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Bulgaria
55/A 
20:15 
Greece

57 - 60

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Netherlands
H/6 
20:15 
Estonia

48 - 55

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Israel
08.08.2010
57/A 
10:00 
Luxembourg

50 - 34

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Scotland
58/A 
12:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

68 - 75

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Bulgaria
62/A 
12:00 
Finland

62 - 53

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
England
59/A 
14:00 
Switzerland

36 - 38

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Estonia
63/A 
14:00 
Croatia

78 - 48

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Denmark
60/A 
16:00 
Portugal

78 - 71

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Israel
64/A 
16:15 
Greece

52 - 48

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Belarus
61/A 
18:00 
Germany

69 - 55

Timisoara, ROU
Mircea Albu Hall
Montenegro
65/A 
18:30 
Netherlands

61 - 63

Timisoara, ROU
Constantin Jude Arena
Romania