SCHEDULE

02.07.2009
C/1 
13:00 
Russia

82 - 57

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Slovak Republic
B/1 
13:45 
Latvia

88 - 50

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Turkey
C/2 
15:15 
France

97 - 43

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Ukraine
B/2 
16:00 
Spain

77 - 49

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Belgium
D/1 
17:30 
Belarus

46 - 51

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Italy
A/2 
18:15 
Serbia

75 - 64

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Poland
A/1 
21:00 
Sweden

74 - 44

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Bulgaria
D/2 
21:00 
Czech Republic

44 - 71

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Lithuania
03.07.2009
B/3 
13:00 
Belgium

61 - 64

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Latvia
B/4 
13:45 
Turkey

45 - 92

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Spain
C/3 
15:15 
Ukraine

82 - 61

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Russia
D/4 
16:00 
Italy

47 - 67

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Czech Republic
A/3 
17:30 
Poland

57 - 66

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Sweden
D/3 
18:15 
Lithuania

70 - 59

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Belarus
A/4 
19:45 
Bulgaria

41 - 84

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Serbia
C/4 
20:30 
Slovak Republic

42 - 59

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
France
04.07.2009
D/6 
13:00 
Lithuania

47 - 57

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Italy
D/5 
13:45 
Belarus

64 - 76

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Czech Republic
A/6 
15:15 
Poland

82 - 30

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Bulgaria
A/5 
16:00 
Sweden

48 - 79

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Serbia
B/5 
17:30 
Latvia

62 - 81

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Spain
C/5 
18:15 
Russia

53 - 79

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
France
B/6 
19:45 
Belgium

68 - 49

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Turkey
C/6 
20:30 
Ukraine

83 - 62

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Slovak Republic
06.07.2009
G/1 
13:00 
Bulgaria

52 - 82

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Belarus
F/3 
13:45 
Russia

64 - 77

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Lithuania
G/2 
15:15 
Turkey

68 - 47

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Slovak Republic
E/2 
16:00 
Belgium

64 - 62

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Serbia
F/1 
17:30 
Czech Republic

82 - 79

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Ukraine
E/1 
18:15 
Latvia

53 - 72

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Sweden
E/3 
19:45 
Poland

52 - 86

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Spain
F/2 
20:30 
Italy

45 - 63

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
France
07.07.2009
F/6 
13:45 
Ukraine

74 - 77

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Lithuania
E/4 
15:15 
Belgium

87 - 69

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Poland
F/5 
16:00 
France

78 - 48

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Czech Republic
E/5 
17:30 
Serbia

64 - 61

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Latvia
F/4 
18:15 
Italy

47 - 46

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Russia
E/6 
20:30 
Sweden

66 - 82

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Spain
08.07.2009
G/3 
13:00 
Slovak Republic

56 - 39

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Bulgaria
F/8 
13:45 
Ukraine

82 - 78

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Italy
G/4 
15:15 
Belarus

66 - 68

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Turkey
E/7 
16:00 
Latvia

70 - 63

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Poland
F/7 
17:30 
Czech Republic

59 - 47

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Russia
E/8 
18:15 
Sweden

70 - 63

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Belgium
F/9 
19:45 
Lithuania

44 - 68

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
France
E/9 
20:30 
Spain

90 - 48

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Serbia
10.07.2009
G/5 
13:00 
Bulgaria

45 - 87

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Turkey
51/A 
13:45 
France

55 - 54

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Latvia
G/6 
15:15 
Slovak Republic

64 - 59

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Belarus
50/A 
16:00 
Serbia

68 - 80

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Czech Republic
53/A 
17:30 
Belgium

64 - 67

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Russia
49/A 
18:15 
Spain

94 - 63

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Ukraine
54/A 
19:45 
Italy

67 - 57

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Poland
52/A 
20:30 
Lithuania

60 - 79

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Sweden
11.07.2009
56/A 
13:45 
Latvia

74 - 80

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Serbia
55/A 
16:00 
Ukraine

82 - 84

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Lithuania
57/A 
18:15 
Spain

72 - 53

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Sweden
58/A 
20:30 
France

74 - 52

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Czech Republic
12.07.2009
59/A 
13:00 
Belgium

87 - 51

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Poland
61/A 
13:15 
Ukraine

61 - 72

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Latvia
60/A 
15:15 
Russia

65 - 52

Södertälje, SWE
Rosenborg
Italy
62/A 
15:30 
Lithuania

53 - 70

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Serbia
63/A 
17:45 
Sweden

67 - 54

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Czech Republic
64/A 
20:00 
Spain

64 - 54

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
France