SCHEDULE

06.08.2008
C/1 
11:00 
Denmark

58 - 72

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Bosnia and Herzegovina
A/1 
12:45 
Germany

63 - 35

Switzerland
D/1 
13:15 
Scotland

43 - 118

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Latvia
A/2 
15:00 
Luxembourg

49 - 72

Greece
C/2 
15:30 
Hungary

77 - 62

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Finland
B/2 
17:15 
Estonia

64 - 58

Israel
D/2 
17:45 
Belgium

100 - 68

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
England
B/1 
20:45 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

74 - 73

Slovenia
07.08.2008
B/3 
12:45 
Portugal

53 - 58

Estonia
C/3 
12:45 
Netherlands

72 - 69

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Hungary
A/3 
15:00 
Austria

47 - 62

Germany
D/3 
15:00 
Ireland

65 - 72

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Belgium
A/4 
17:15 
Switzerland

54 - 68

Luxembourg
D/4 
17:15 
England

70 - 60

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Scotland
B/4 
19:30 
Israel

80 - 76

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
C/4 
19:30 
Finland

65 - 71

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Denmark
08.08.2008
A/5 
12:45 
Greece

78 - 47

Austria
D/5 
12:45 
Latvia

89 - 48

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
England
B/5 
15:00 
Slovenia

86 - 66

Israel
C/5 
15:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

67 - 70

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Finland
B/6 
17:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

56 - 67

Portugal
C/6 
17:15 
Denmark

58 - 71

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Netherlands
A/6 
19:30 
Luxembourg

51 - 57

Germany
D/6 
19:30 
Scotland

56 - 69

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Ireland
09.08.2008
A/8 
12:45 
Switzerland

45 - 70

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Greece
C/7 
12:45 
Hungary

74 - 55

Denmark
A/7 
15:00 
Austria

69 - 58

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Luxembourg
D/7 
15:00 
Belgium

99 - 24

Scotland
D/8 
17:00 
Ireland

42 - 91

Latvia
B/8 
17:15 
Portugal

42 - 64

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Slovenia
B/7 
19:30 
Estonia

57 - 50

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
C/8 
19:30 
Netherlands

77 - 51

Bosnia and Herzegovina
10.08.2008
A/10 
12:45 
Greece

60 - 47

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Germany
D/10 
12:45 
Latvia

76 - 64

Belgium
A/9 
15:00 
Switzerland

48 - 67

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Austria
C/9 
15:00 
Finland

67 - 76

Netherlands
B/10 
17:15 
Slovenia

61 - 52

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Estonia
C/10 
17:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

56 - 69

Hungary
D/9 
19:30 
England

48 - 65

Ireland
B/9 
21:00 
Israel

59 - 75

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Portugal
12.08.2008
G/1 
12:00 
Austria

61 - 76

Israel
I/2 
12:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

75 - 86

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Denmark
F/2 
14:15 
Hungary

70 - 78

Latvia
I/1 
14:15 
Switzerland

56 - 65

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Scotland
F/1 
16:30 
Netherlands

59 - 87

Belgium
H/2 
16:30 
Finland

53 - 59

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Ireland
E/2 
18:45 
Germany

50 - 78

Slovenia
G/2 
18:45 
Luxembourg

39 - 61

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Portugal
E/1 
21:00 
Greece

48 - 46

Estonia
H/1 
21:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

66 - 52

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
England
13.08.2008
H/3 
12:00 
Ireland

65 - 66

Bosnia and Herzegovina
I/4 
12:00 
Scotland

78 - 88

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
F/4 
14:15 
Belgium

67 - 51

Hungary
I/3 
14:15 
Denmark

78 - 62

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Switzerland
F/3 
16:30 
Latvia

79 - 46

Netherlands
H/4 
16:30 
England

84 - 70

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Finland
E/4 
18:45 
Estonia

64 - 58

Germany
G/4 
18:45 
Israel

76 - 70

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Luxembourg
E/3 
21:00 
Slovenia

84 - 52

Greece
G/3 
21:00 
Portugal

69 - 46

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Austria
14.08.2008
I/6 
12:00 
Denmark

71 - 75

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Scotland
65/A 
12:00 
Portugal

74 - 62

Ireland
I/5 
14:15 
Switzerland

60 - 64

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
67/A 
14:15 
Estonia

63 - 61

Hungary
63/A 
16:30 
Austria

78 - 68

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Finland
68/A 
16:30 
Netherlands

72 - 69

Germany
66/A 
18:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

80 - 78

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Israel
69/A 
18:45 
Slovenia

70 - 81

Belgium
64/A 
21:00 
England

96 - 67

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Luxembourg
70/A 
21:00 
Latvia

68 - 46

Greece
15.08.2008
71/A 
11:15 
Finland

60 - 64

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Luxembourg
75/A 
12:45 
Hungary

64 - 55

Germany
72/A 
13:30 
Austria

51 - 87

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
England
76/A 
15:00 
Estonia

66 - 57

Netherlands
73/A 
15:45 
Ireland

97 - 90

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Israel
77/A 
17:15 
Slovenia

80 - 66

Greece
74/A 
18:00 
Portugal

59 - 61

Skopje, MKD
Gym SRC Kale
Bosnia and Herzegovina
78/A 
19:30 
Belgium

64 - 96

Latvia