SCHEDULE

29.06.2007
B/1 
13:30 
Croatia

58 - 53

Timisoara, ROU
Finland
A/2 
15:45 
Denmark

55 - 50

Timisoara, ROU
Ireland
C/1 
15:45 
Estonia

59 - 47

Timisoara, ROU
Latvia
B/2 
18:00 
Montenegro

68 - 73

Timisoara, ROU
Romania
D/1 
18:00 
Greece

62 - 59

Timisoara, ROU
Netherlands
A/1 
20:15 
Belgium

67 - 78

Timisoara, ROU
Israel
D/2 
20:15 
Scotland

51 - 70

Timisoara, ROU
Slovenia
30.06.2007
A/3 
13:30 
Portugal

57 - 48

Timisoara, ROU
Denmark
A/4 
15:45 
Ireland

69 - 67

Timisoara, ROU
Belgium
D/3 
15:45 
Austria

41 - 43

Timisoara, ROU
Scotland
B/4 
18:00 
Romania

63 - 59

Timisoara, ROU
Croatia
D/4 
18:00 
Slovenia

75 - 57

Timisoara, ROU
Greece
B/3 
20:15 
Luxembourg

40 - 83

Timisoara, ROU
Montenegro
C/4 
20:15 
England

34 - 62

Timisoara, ROU
Estonia
01.07.2007
A/5 
13:30 
Israel

51 - 66

Timisoara, ROU
Ireland
D/6 
13:30 
Greece

67 - 55

Timisoara, ROU
Austria
A/6 
15:45 
Belgium

59 - 51

Timisoara, ROU
Portugal
C/5 
15:45 
Latvia

79 - 60

Timisoara, ROU
England
B/5 
18:00 
Finland

71 - 85

Timisoara, ROU
Romania
D/5 
18:00 
Netherlands

51 - 72

Timisoara, ROU
Slovenia
B/6 
20:15 
Croatia

72 - 45

Timisoara, ROU
Luxembourg
C/6 
20:15 
Estonia

56 - 54

Timisoara, ROU
Bosnia and Herzegovina
02.07.2007
A/7 
13:30 
Denmark

59 - 76

Timisoara, ROU
Belgium
B/8 
15:45 
Luxembourg

43 - 69

Timisoara, ROU
Finland
D/7 
15:45 
Scotland

40 - 65

Timisoara, ROU
Greece
B/7 
18:00 
Montenegro

62 - 66

Timisoara, ROU
Croatia
D/8 
18:00 
Austria

44 - 63

Timisoara, ROU
Netherlands
A/8 
20:15 
Portugal

59 - 50

Timisoara, ROU
Israel
C/8 
20:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

58 - 63

Timisoara, ROU
Latvia
03.07.2007
B/10 
13:30 
Finland

74 - 89

Timisoara, ROU
Montenegro
A/9 
15:45 
Ireland

61 - 57

Timisoara, ROU
Portugal
D/9 
15:45 
Slovenia

67 - 53

Timisoara, ROU
Austria
B/9 
18:00 
Romania

88 - 46

Timisoara, ROU
Luxembourg
C/9 
18:00 
England

75 - 56

Timisoara, ROU
Bosnia and Herzegovina
A/10 
20:15 
Israel

80 - 63

Timisoara, ROU
Denmark
D/10 
20:15 
Netherlands

62 - 34

Timisoara, ROU
Scotland
04.07.2007
F/1 
13:30 
Estonia

62 - 39

Greece
G/1 
13:30 
Portugal

58 - 53

Finland
E/1 
15:45 
Ireland

43 - 82

Croatia
H/2 
15:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

56 - 64

Netherlands
G/2 
18:00 
Belgium

85 - 78

Montenegro
E/2 
18:00 
Israel

47 - 76

Romania
F/2 
20:15 
Latvia

67 - 57

Slovenia
H/1 
20:15 
England

73 - 33

Scotland
05.07.2007
I/1 
11:30 
Denmark

50 - 55

Austria
E/4 
13:30 
Croatia

74 - 57

Israel
G/4 
14:15 
Finland

50 - 61

Belgium
F/3 
15:45 
Slovenia

45 - 79

Estonia
H/4 
16:15 
Scotland

27 - 82

Bosnia and Herzegovina
E/3 
18:00 
Romania

75 - 60

Ireland
G/3 
18:15 
Montenegro

76 - 54

Portugal
H/3 
20:15 
Netherlands

55 - 51

England
F/4 
20:15 
Greece

51 - 69

Latvia
06.07.2007
I/4 
11:30 
Austria

72 - 63

Luxembourg
07.07.2007
I/5 
11:30 
Denmark

49 - 38

Luxembourg
68/A 
13:30 
Slovenia

64 - 69

Israel
64/A 
13:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

74 - 42

Finland
67/A 
15:45 
Ireland

45 - 68

Greece
63/A 
16:00 
Portugal

70 - 27

Scotland
69/A 
18:00 
Romania

77 - 73

Latvia
66/A 
18:15 
Netherlands

72 - 81

Montenegro
65/A 
20:15 
Belgium

56 - 52

England
70/A 
20:15 
Estonia

50 - 52

Croatia
08.07.2007
71/A 
11:15 
Scotland

35 - 79

Finland
75/A 
11:30 
Ireland

58 - 69

Slovenia
72/A 
13:15 
Portugal

39 - 62

Bosnia and Herzegovina
76/A 
13:45 
Greece

79 - 63

Israel
73/A 
15:15 
England

54 - 71

Netherlands
77/A 
16:00 
Latvia

49 - 66

Estonia
74/A 
17:15 
Belgium

60 - 83

Montenegro
78/A 
18:15 
Romania

59 - 70

Croatia