SCHEDULE

21.07.2006
A/2 
15:00 
England

53 - 57

Ireland
B/1 
15:00 
Latvia

75 - 43

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/1 
17:15 
Italy

77 - 62

Romania
B/2 
17:15 
Iceland

69 - 82

Ukraine
C/1 
19:30 
Estonia

72 - 58

Portugal
D/1 
19:30 
Croatia

90 - 69

Finland
22.07.2006
A/4 
15:00 
Romania

66 - 62

England
B/4 
15:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

57 - 78

Iceland
C/2 
17:15 
Portugal

61 - 56

Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/2 
17:15 
Finland

55 - 67

Israel
A/3 
19:30 
Ireland

52 - 66

Italy
B/3 
19:30 
Ukraine

52 - 66

Latvia
23.07.2006
C/3 
15:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

63 - 58

Estonia
D/3 
15:00 
Israel

61 - 76

Croatia
A/6 
17:15 
Ireland

63 - 71

Romania
B/6 
17:15 
Ukraine

100 - 65

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/5 
19:30 
Italy

60 - 41

England
B/5 
19:30 
Latvia

64 - 57

Iceland
25.07.2006
F/2 
13:00 
Latvia

63 - 61

Bosnia and Herzegovina
G/2 
15:00 
England

79 - 96

Iceland
F/1 
15:00 
Romania

50 - 63

Croatia
G/1 
17:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

70 - 79

Ireland
E/2 
17:15 
Ukraine

72 - 69

Estonia
G/3 
19:30 
Portugal

79 - 55

Finland
E/1 
19:30 
Italy

65 - 39

Israel
26.07.2006
F/3 
13:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

80 - 51

Romania
G/5 
15:00 
Finland

82 - 48

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
E/4 
15:00 
Israel

49 - 59

Ukraine
G/6 
17:15 
Iceland

58 - 60

Portugal
E/3 
17:15 
Estonia

49 - 53

Italy
G/4 
19:30 
Ireland

52 - 54

England
F/4 
19:30 
Croatia

58 - 70

Latvia
27.07.2006
E/6 
13:00 
Estonia

74 - 62

Israel
G/7 
15:00 
Finland

54 - 64

Ireland
E/5 
15:00 
Italy

79 - 60

Ukraine
G/9 
17:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

50 - 65

Iceland
F/5 
17:15 
Romania

72 - 70

Latvia
G/8 
19:30 
Portugal

73 - 55

England
F/6 
19:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

60 - 67

Croatia
29.07.2006
39/A 
13:00 
Estonia

71 - 61

Romania
G/12 
15:00 
England

65 - 62

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
40/A 
15:00 
Israel

55 - 80

Bosnia and Herzegovina
G/10 
17:15 
Ireland

51 - 54

Portugal
41/A 
17:15 
Italy

64 - 56

Croatia
G/11 
19:30 
Iceland

79 - 76

Finland
42/A 
19:30 
Ukraine

68 - 56

Latvia
30.07.2006
G/14 
09:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

55 - 76

Portugal
G/13 
11:30 
Iceland

63 - 71

Ireland
46/A 
12:45 
Romania

72 - 74

Israel
G/15 
14:00 
Finland

67 - 62

England
47/A 
14:30 
Estonia

55 - 49

Bosnia and Herzegovina
48/A 
16:45 
Croatia

66 - 51

Latvia
49/A 
19:00 
Italy

63 - 59

Ukraine