SCHEDULE

05.08.2005
B/1 
13:00 
Finland

56 - 49

Bihac, BIH
Romania
A/1 
15:00 
Estonia

75 - 55

Bihac, BIH
Ireland
B/2 
15:15 
Sweden

66 - 58

Bihac, BIH
Israel
A/2 
17:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

52 - 61

Bihac, BIH
Latvia
C/1 
17:30 
Belarus

74 - 59

Bihac, BIH
Iceland
D/1 
19:30 
England

54 - 75

Bihac, BIH
Portugal
C/2 
19:45 
Luxembourg

45 - 87

Bihac, BIH
Ukraine
06.08.2005
B/3 
13:45 
Israel

59 - 70

Bihac, BIH
Finland
A/3 
15:00 
Latvia

51 - 52

Bihac, BIH
Estonia
B/4 
16:00 
Romania

40 - 63

Bihac, BIH
Sweden
D/2 
17:15 
Portugal

65 - 45

Bihac, BIH
Netherlands
C/3 
18:15 
Ukraine

39 - 72

Bihac, BIH
Belarus
A/4 
19:30 
Ireland

61 - 70

Bihac, BIH
Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/4 
20:30 
Iceland

68 - 47

Bihac, BIH
Luxembourg
07.08.2005
B/6 
13:45 
Israel

76 - 67

Bihac, BIH
Romania
D/3 
15:00 
Netherlands

49 - 67

Bihac, BIH
England
C/5 
16:00 
Belarus

77 - 47

Bihac, BIH
Luxembourg
A/6 
17:15 
Latvia

64 - 34

Bihac, BIH
Ireland
C/6 
18:15 
Ukraine

73 - 74

Bihac, BIH
Iceland
A/5 
19:30 
Estonia

64 - 47

Bihac, BIH
Bosnia and Herzegovina
B/5 
20:30 
Finland

45 - 67

Bihac, BIH
Sweden
09.08.2005
E/1 
13:45 
Estonia

60 - 55

Bihac, BIH
England
H/1 
15:00 
Israel

68 - 56

Bihac, BIH
Netherlands
E/2 
16:00 
Finland

41 - 89

Bihac, BIH
Belarus
H/2 
17:15 
Ireland

47 - 32

Bihac, BIH
Luxembourg
F/1 
18:15 
Latvia

67 - 46

Bihac, BIH
Portugal
G/1 
19:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

71 - 49

Bihac, BIH
Romania
F/2 
20:30 
Sweden

60 - 39

Bihac, BIH
Iceland
10.08.2005
E/3 
13:45 
Belarus

70 - 38

Bihac, BIH
Estonia
H/3 
15:00 
Luxembourg

36 - 66

Bihac, BIH
Israel
E/4 
16:00 
England

65 - 59

Bihac, BIH
Finland
G/2 
17:15 
Romania

49 - 77

Bihac, BIH
Ukraine
F/3 
18:15 
Iceland

52 - 97

Bihac, BIH
Latvia
H/4 
19:30 
Netherlands

43 - 61

Bihac, BIH
Ireland
F/4 
20:30 
Portugal

31 - 76

Bihac, BIH
Sweden
11.08.2005
E/6 
13:45 
Belarus

73 - 44

Bihac, BIH
England
G/3 
15:00 
Ukraine

61 - 62

Bihac, BIH
Bosnia and Herzegovina
F/6 
16:00 
Iceland

77 - 79

Bihac, BIH
Portugal
H/6 
17:15 
Luxembourg

64 - 50

Bihac, BIH
Netherlands
F/5 
18:15 
Latvia

42 - 49

Bihac, BIH
Sweden
H/5 
19:30 
Israel

69 - 66

Bihac, BIH
Ireland
E/5 
20:30 
Estonia

60 - 51

Bihac, BIH
Finland
13.08.2005
46/A 
13:45 
England

70 - 54

Bihac, BIH
Iceland
43/A 
15:00 
Romania

70 - 74

Bihac, BIH
Netherlands
47/A 
16:00 
Finland

71 - 50

Bihac, BIH
Portugal
44/A 
17:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

74 - 48

Bihac, BIH
Ireland
48/A 
18:15 
Belarus

55 - 43

Bihac, BIH
Latvia
45/A 
19:30 
Israel

57 - 55

Bihac, BIH
Ukraine
49/A 
20:30 
Estonia

57 - 69

Bihac, BIH
Sweden
14.08.2005
53/A 
13:00 
Iceland

78 - 80

Bihac, BIH
Portugal
50/A 
14:00 
Netherlands

54 - 62

Bihac, BIH
Luxembourg
54/A 
15:15 
England

50 - 63

Bihac, BIH
Finland
51/A 
16:15 
Ireland

64 - 82

Bihac, BIH
Ukraine
55/A 
17:30 
Latvia

53 - 44

Bihac, BIH
Estonia
52/A 
18:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

64 - 59

Bihac, BIH
Israel
56/A 
19:45 
Belarus

65 - 46

Bihac, BIH
Sweden