SCHEDULE

09.07.2004
A/1 
09:00 
Belarus

59 - 63

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Serbia
A/2 
11:15 
Ukraine

73 - 76

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Hungary
B/1 
13:30 
Israel

59 - 77

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Turkey
A/3 
16:00 
Germany

50 - 91

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Russia
B/2 
18:45 
Spain

72 - 64

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Slovak Republic
B/3 
21:00 
Bulgaria

47 - 81

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
France
10.07.2004
A/4 
09:00 
Hungary

57 - 63

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Germany
B/4 
11:15 
Turkey

49 - 53

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Bulgaria
A/5 
13:30 
Serbia

80 - 92

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Ukraine
B/5 
16:00 
France

82 - 66

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Spain
B/6 
18:15 
Slovak Republic

62 - 65

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Israel
A/6 
20:30 
Russia

87 - 46

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Belarus
11.07.2004
B/7 
09:00 
Spain

80 - 78

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Turkey
A/7 
11:15 
Germany

62 - 69

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Ukraine
A/8 
13:30 
Russia

90 - 62

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Serbia
B/8 
16:00 
Bulgaria

72 - 68

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Israel
B/9 
18:15 
France

79 - 46

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Slovak Republic
A/9 
20:30 
Belarus

84 - 86

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Hungary
13.07.2004
B/10 
09:00 
Turkey

79 - 81

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
France
B/11 
11:15 
Israel

45 - 63

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Spain
A/10 
13:30 
Ukraine

85 - 67

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Belarus
A/11 
16:00 
Hungary

66 - 64

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Russia
B/12 
18:15 
Slovak Republic

76 - 69

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Bulgaria
A/12 
20:30 
Serbia

78 - 62

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Germany
14.07.2004
B/13 
09:00 
France

64 - 58

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Israel
A/13 
11:15 
Russia

96 - 73

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Ukraine
A/14 
13:30 
Belarus

74 - 46

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Germany
A/15 
16:00 
Hungary

55 - 58

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Serbia
B/14 
18:15 
Turkey

65 - 56

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Slovak Republic
B/15 
20:30 
Spain

59 - 61

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Bulgaria
16.07.2004
36/A 
13:45 
Russia

77 - 49

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Turkey
38/A 
16:00 
France

54 - 57

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Serbia
37/A 
18:15 
Ukraine

62 - 75

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Spain
35/A 
20:30 
Bulgaria

41 - 65

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Hungary
17.07.2004
32/A 
09:00 
Israel

73 - 65

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Germany
31/A 
11:15 
Belarus

53 - 48

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Slovak Republic
40/A 
13:30 
Ukraine

76 - 78

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
France
39/A 
16:00 
Bulgaria

41 - 55

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Turkey
43/A 
18:15 
Hungary

54 - 81

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Russia
44/A 
20:30 
Spain

61 - 53

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Serbia
18.07.2004
33/A 
09:00 
Slovak Republic

57 - 46

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Germany
34/A 
11:15 
Belarus

51 - 57

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Israel
41/A 
13:30 
Bulgaria

72 - 83

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Ukraine
42/A 
16:00 
Turkey

66 - 99

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
France
45/A 
18:15 
Hungary

73 - 63

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Serbia
46/A 
20:30 
Russia

77 - 59

Bratislava, SVK
Sibamac Arena NTC
Spain