SCHEDULE

06.08.2003
C/1 
14:30 
Estonia

71 - 76

Anyksciai, LTU
Finland
A/1 
15:00 
Poland

65 - 86

Szolnok, HUN
Croatia
A/2 
17:00 
Hungary

78 - 52

Szolnok, HUN
Sweden
E/1 
17:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

88 - 49

Kopaonik, SCG
Luxembourg
C/2 
17:15 
Latvia

61 - 72

Anyksciai, LTU
Ukraine
A/3 
19:00 
Spain

61 - 66

Szolnok, HUN
Israel
C/3 
19:15 
Ireland

54 - 84

Anyksciai, LTU
Lithuania
E/2 
19:30 
Turkey

69 - 51

Kopaonik, SCG
Greece
07.08.2003
A/4 
15:00 
Croatia

89 - 50

Szolnok, HUN
Sweden
C/4 
15:00 
Latvia

70 - 51

Anyksciai, LTU
Finland
A/5 
17:00 
Israel

39 - 70

Szolnok, HUN
Hungary
E/3 
17:00 
Czech Republic

108 - 34

Kopaonik, SCG
Luxembourg
C/5 
17:00 
Ukraine

106 - 40

Anyksciai, LTU
Ireland
A/6 
19:00 
Spain

85 - 62

Szolnok, HUN
Poland
C/6 
19:00 
Lithuania

85 - 62

Anyksciai, LTU
Estonia
E/4 
19:00 
Greece

36 - 69

Kopaonik, SCG
Serbia & Montenegro
08.08.2003
A/7 
15:00 
Sweden

52 - 61

Szolnok, HUN
Israel
C/7 
15:00 
Ireland

36 - 55

Anyksciai, LTU
Latvia
A/8 
17:00 
Poland

47 - 68

Szolnok, HUN
Hungary
C/8 
17:00 
Estonia

44 - 91

Anyksciai, LTU
Ukraine
E/5 
17:00 
Turkey

70 - 72

Kopaonik, SCG
Czech Republic
A/9 
19:00 
Spain

73 - 57

Szolnok, HUN
Croatia
E/6 
19:00 
Luxembourg

54 - 72

Kopaonik, SCG
Greece
C/9 
19:00 
Finland

50 - 78

Anyksciai, LTU
Lithuania
09.08.2003
C/10 
13:00 
Ireland

37 - 71

Anyksciai, LTU
Estonia
A/10 
15:00 
Israel

57 - 49

Szolnok, HUN
Poland
C/11 
15:00 
Ukraine

110 - 61

Anyksciai, LTU
Finland
A/11 
17:00 
Hungary

74 - 63

Szolnok, HUN
Croatia
E/7 
17:00 
Czech Republic

57 - 50

Kopaonik, SCG
Greece
C/12 
17:00 
Lithuania

59 - 60

Anyksciai, LTU
Latvia
A/12 
19:00 
Sweden

54 - 56

Szolnok, HUN
Spain
E/8 
19:00 
Turkey

62 - 50

Kopaonik, SCG
Serbia & Montenegro
10.08.2003
C/13 
10:00 
Finland

86 - 48

Anyksciai, LTU
Ireland
A/13 
11:00 
Croatia

46 - 60

Szolnok, HUN
Israel
C/14 
12:00 
Latvia

57 - 59

Anyksciai, LTU
Estonia
A/14 
13:00 
Hungary

78 - 58

Szolnok, HUN
Spain
C/15 
14:00 
Ukraine

85 - 54

Anyksciai, LTU
Lithuania
A/15 
15:00 
Poland

81 - 68

Szolnok, HUN
Sweden
E/9 
17:00 
Luxembourg

44 - 68

Kopaonik, SCG
Turkey
E/10 
19:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

76 - 68

Kopaonik, SCG
Czech Republic
12.08.2003
B/1 
16:00 
England

53 - 60

Vila Real, POR
Belgium
B/2 
18:15 
Germany

64 - 62

Vila Real, POR
Portugal
B/3 
20:45 
France

62 - 43

Vila Real, POR
Netherlands
13.08.2003
B/4 
16:00 
Belgium

65 - 51

Vila Real, POR
Germany
D/1 
17:00 
Romania

53 - 77

Veliko Tarnovo, BUL
Belarus
B/5 
18:15 
Portugal

44 - 69

Vila Real, POR
France
D/2 
19:00 
Bulgaria

78 - 51

Veliko Tarnovo, BUL
Slovenia
B/6 
20:30 
Netherlands

72 - 54

Vila Real, POR
England
14.08.2003
B/7 
16:00 
France

70 - 50

Vila Real, POR
Germany
D/3 
17:00 
Slovenia

74 - 53

Veliko Tarnovo, BUL
Romania
B/8 
18:15 
England

60 - 44

Vila Real, POR
Portugal
D/4 
19:00 
Russia

101 - 62

Veliko Tarnovo, BUL
Bulgaria
B/9 
20:30 
Netherlands

57 - 61

Vila Real, POR
Belgium
15.08.2003
B/10 
15:00 
Germany

57 - 56

Vila Real, POR
England
D/5 
17:00 
Belarus

64 - 41

Veliko Tarnovo, BUL
Slovenia
B/11 
17:15 
Portugal

62 - 67

Vila Real, POR
Netherlands
D/6 
19:00 
Romania

43 - 115

Veliko Tarnovo, BUL
Russia
B/12 
19:30 
Belgium

56 - 69

Vila Real, POR
France
16.08.2003
B/13 
11:30 
Netherlands

55 - 63

Vila Real, POR
Germany
B/14 
14:30 
England

38 - 60

Vila Real, POR
France
B/15 
16:45 
Portugal

53 - 71

Vila Real, POR
Belgium
D/7 
17:00 
Russia

88 - 66

Veliko Tarnovo, BUL
Belarus
D/8 
19:00 
Bulgaria

74 - 43

Veliko Tarnovo, BUL
Romania
17.08.2003
D/9 
17:00 
Slovenia

53 - 96

Veliko Tarnovo, BUL
Russia
D/10 
19:00 
Bulgaria

77 - 67

Veliko Tarnovo, BUL
Belarus