SCHEDULE

14.04.2004
A/1 
15:00 
Belarus

81 - 53

Druskininkai, LTU
Ukraine
C/1 
16:00 
Hungary

63 - 70

Novi Sad, SCG
Bulgaria
B/1 
16:30 
Turkey

56 - 63

Léon, ESP
Germany
A/2 
17:00 
Croatia

71 - 64

Druskininkai, LTU
Lithuania
C/2 
18:00 
Israel

59 - 84

Novi Sad, SCG
Serbia & Montenegro
B/2 
19:00 
Belgium

61 - 74

Léon, ESP
France
A/3 
19:30 
Latvia

53 - 89

Druskininkai, LTU
Russia
C/3 
20:00 
Netherlands

66 - 86

Novi Sad, SCG
Czech Republic
B/3 
21:00 
Finland

43 - 90

Léon, ESP
Spain
15.04.2004
A/4 
15:00 
Ukraine

99 - 92

Druskininkai, LTU
Croatia
C/4 
16:00 
Hungary

63 - 64

Novi Sad, SCG
Israel
A/5 
17:00 
Lithuania

60 - 65

Druskininkai, LTU
Latvia
B/4 
17:00 
France

91 - 49

Léon, ESP
Turkey
C/5 
18:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

84 - 56

Novi Sad, SCG
Netherlands
A/6 
19:00 
Russia

79 - 72

Druskininkai, LTU
Belarus
B/5 
19:00 
Germany

63 - 48

Léon, ESP
Finland
C/6 
20:00 
Bulgaria

57 - 49

Novi Sad, SCG
Czech Republic
B/6 
21:00 
Spain

76 - 47

Léon, ESP
Belgium
16.04.2004
A/7 
15:00 
Latvia

82 - 85

Druskininkai, LTU
Ukraine
C/7 
16:00 
Netherlands

51 - 71

Novi Sad, SCG
Hungary
A/8 
17:00 
Croatia

58 - 64

Druskininkai, LTU
Belarus
B/7 
17:00 
Finland

32 - 75

Léon, ESP
France
C/8 
18:00 
Czech Republic

41 - 79

Novi Sad, SCG
Serbia & Montenegro
A/9 
19:00 
Lithuania

66 - 80

Druskininkai, LTU
Russia
B/8 
19:00 
Turkey

84 - 70

Léon, ESP
Belgium
C/9 
20:00 
Israel

43 - 60

Novi Sad, SCG
Bulgaria
B/9 
21:00 
Germany

58 - 63

Léon, ESP
Spain
17.04.2004
A/10 
13:00 
Belarus

71 - 44

Druskininkai, LTU
Latvia
A/11 
15:00 
Russia

61 - 57

Druskininkai, LTU
Croatia
C/10 
16:00 
Hungary

72 - 59

Novi Sad, SCG
Czech Republic
B/10 
16:30 
Belgium

71 - 63

Léon, ESP
Finland
A/12 
17:00 
Ukraine

91 - 83

Druskininkai, LTU
Lithuania
C/11 
18:00 
Israel

57 - 60

Novi Sad, SCG
Netherlands
B/11 
18:30 
France

77 - 44

Léon, ESP
Germany
C/12 
20:00 
Bulgaria

61 - 92

Novi Sad, SCG
Serbia & Montenegro
B/12 
20:30 
Spain

71 - 59

Léon, ESP
Turkey
18.04.2004
C/13 
10:00 
Israel

70 - 62

Novi Sad, SCG
Czech Republic
C/14 
12:00 
Netherlands

61 - 80

Novi Sad, SCG
Bulgaria
A/13 
13:00 
Latvia

52 - 57

Druskininkai, LTU
Croatia
C/15 
14:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

65 - 56

Novi Sad, SCG
Hungary
A/14 
15:00 
Ukraine

75 - 102

Druskininkai, LTU
Russia
B/13 
16:30 
Germany

89 - 70

Léon, ESP
Belgium
A/15 
17:00 
Lithuania

56 - 72

Druskininkai, LTU
Belarus
B/14 
18:30 
Finland

50 - 108

Léon, ESP
Turkey
B/15 
20:30 
France

65 - 51

Léon, ESP
Spain