SCHEDULE

02.09.2006
B/1 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

73 - 62

Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Sport Hall
Great Britain
03.09.2006
C/2 
16:00 
Finland

87 - 50

Austria
A/2 
17:00 
Switzerland

59 - 57

Ireland
B/2 
17:00 
Belarus

61 - 74

Netherlands
C/1 
19:00 
Georgia

86 - 44

Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Luxembourg
A/1 
20:00 
Romania

79 - 64

Cluj-Napoca, ROU
Horia Demian Sports Hall
Cyprus
06.09.2006
B/3 
18:00 
Albania

73 - 78

Belarus
B/4 
19:30 
Netherlands

71 - 63

Groningen, NED
MartiniPlaza
Slovak Republic
C/3 
20:00 
Iceland

86 - 93

Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Finland
C/4 
20:20 
Austria

63 - 68

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Georgia
09.09.2006
A/3 
15:30 
Ireland

62 - 81

TV
Romania
B/6 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

101 - 88

Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Sport Hall
Albania
A/4 
17:00 
Cyprus

46 - 64

Switzerland
C/6 
19:00 
Georgia

80 - 65

Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Iceland
B/5 
19:00 
Great Britain

63 - 39

Netherlands
C/5 
20:30 
Luxembourg

62 - 64

Luxembourg, LUX
Arena of Racing Club
Austria
13.09.2006
B/8 
18:00 
Albania

69 - 72

Great Britain
C/7 
18:15 
Finland

91 - 81

Georgia
B/7 
19:00 
Belarus

82 - 59

Slovak Republic
C/8 
20:00 
Iceland

98 - 76

Luxembourg
16.09.2006
A/6 
19:00 
Ireland

76 - 70

Cyprus
B/10 
19:00 
Great Britain

68 - 69

Belarus
B/9 
19:30 
Netherlands

94 - 55

Nijmegen, NED
Horstacker
Albania
C/9 
20:20 
Austria

85 - 64

Klosterneuburg, AUT
"Dukes Castle" Happyland
Iceland
C/10 
20:30 
Luxembourg

53 - 111

Luxembourg, LUX
Arena of Racing Club
Finland
A/5 
21:00 
Romania

68 - 59

Cluj-Napoca, ROU
Horia Demian Sports Hall
Switzerland
19.08.2007
B/12 
13:30 
Netherlands

77 - 72

Belarus
21.08.2007
B/11 
19:30 
Great Britain

77 - 52

Birmingham, ENG
NIA Birmingham
Slovak Republic
C/11 
19:30 
Luxembourg

60 - 88

Georgia
C/12 
20:20 
Austria

63 - 87

Finland
25.08.2007
B/13 
17:00 
Belarus

87 - 45

Albania
C/13 
18:00 
Finland

85 - 66

Vantaa, FIN
Energia Areena
Iceland
A/7 
19:00 
Cyprus

65 - 68

Strovolos/Nicosia
Keravnos Strovolou
Romania
A/8 
19:00 
Ireland

58 - 86

Switzerland
C/14 
19:00 
Georgia

85 - 74

Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Austria
B/14 
19:30 
Slovak Republic

80 - 75

Lucenec, SVK
SH NA Vystavisku
Netherlands
29.08.2007
C/16 
19:15 
Iceland

76 - 75

Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Georgia
B/15 
19:30 
Netherlands

64 - 83

Great Britain
B/16 
20:00 
Albania

63 - 93

Slovak Republic
C/15 
20:20 
Austria

79 - 46

Luxembourg
01.09.2007
A/10 
17:30 
Switzerland

76 - 67

Cyprus
A/9 
18:30 
Romania

64 - 54

Ireland
B/18 
19:00 
Great Britain

110 - 78

Albania
B/17 
19:30 
Slovak Republic

68 - 75

Belarus
C/18 
20:30 
Luxembourg

73 - 89

Iceland
02.09.2007
C/17 
19:00 
Georgia

77 - 76

Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Finland
05.09.2007
A/12 
19:00 
Cyprus

78 - 73

Strovolos/Nicosia
Keravnos Strovolou
Ireland
B/20 
19:00 
Belarus

51 - 83

Great Britain
C/20 
19:00 
Finland

100 - 59

Vantaa, FIN
Energia Areena
Luxembourg
C/19 
19:15 
Iceland

91 - 77

Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Austria
B/19 
20:00 
Albania

63 - 96

Netherlands
A/11 
20:15 
Switzerland

65 - 51

Romania
11.09.2007
53/A 
18:30 
Romania

83 - 76

Finland
54/A 
19:30 
Great Britain

74 - 41

Switzerland
15.09.2007
54/B 
15:15 
Switzerland

78 - 89

Great Britain
53/B 
18:00 
Finland

111 - 61

Vantaa, FIN
Energia Areena
Romania