SCHEDULE

10.09.2004
A/2 
19:00 
Denmark

81 - 71

Aarhus, DEN
Iceland
11.09.2004
B/1 
17:00 
Malta

51 - 90

Msida, MLT
Arena Msida
Ireland
B/2 
17:30 
Switzerland

56 - 73

Lausanne, SUI
Slovak Republic
C/2 
19:00 
Cyprus

65 - 74

Austria
C/1 
19:00 
Albania

72 - 84

Tirana, ALB
Belarus
D/2 
20:00 
Georgia

85 - 78

Tbilisi, GEO
Finland
D/1 
20:30 
Luxembourg

69 - 94

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
13.09.2004
B/3 
19:00 
Malta

53 - 107

Msida, MLT
Arena Msida
Slovak Republic
14.09.2004
C/4 
19:00 
Belarus

77 - 72

Cyprus
15.09.2004
C/3 
18:00 
Austria

83 - 66

Gmunden, AUT
Albania
D/3 
18:30 
Finland

97 - 64

Dudelange, LUX
Arena of T71
Luxembourg
D/4 
18:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

81 - 77

Skopje, MKD
Georgia
A/4 
19:30 
Romania

73 - 74

Cluj-Napoca
Denmark
B/4 
19:30 
Ireland

79 - 68

Dublin, IRL
Switzerland
18.09.2004
D/6 
17:00 
Finland

78 - 87

Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/5 
17:00 
Malta

57 - 90

Msida, MLT
Arena Msida
Switzerland
B/6 
19:00 
Slovak Republic

70 - 67

Bratislava, SVK
SH Pasienky
Ireland
C/5 
19:00 
Albania

67 - 76

Tirana, ALB
Cyprus
C/6 
19:00 
Austria

91 - 92

Oberwart, AUT
Belarus
D/5 
20:00 
Luxembourg

61 - 87

Georgia
19.09.2004
A/6 
16:00 
Iceland

79 - 73

Keflavik, ISL
Romania
02.09.2005
C/8 
20:15 
Austria

73 - 66

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Cyprus
03.09.2005
A/8 
14:00 
Iceland

60 - 77

Denmark
D/8 
15:00 
Finland

87 - 79

Georgia
C/7 
17:00 
Belarus

110 - 58

Albania
B/7 
17:15 
Ireland

98 - 49

Malta
B/8 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

60 - 66

Bratislava, SVK
SH Pasienky
Switzerland
D/7 
20:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

105 - 66

Luxembourg
07.09.2005
B/9 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

100 - 39

Levice, SVK
Malta
C/9 
19:00 
Albania

82 - 90

Tirana, ALB
Asllan Rusi
Austria
D/10 
19:00 
Georgia

73 - 60

Tbilisi, GEO
Arena of GTU
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/10 
19:00 
Denmark

67 - 69

Romania
B/10 
20:00 
Switzerland

76 - 57

Ireland
C/10 
20:00 
Cyprus

87 - 77

Belarus
D/9 
20:30 
Luxembourg

62 - 82

Dudelange, LUX
Arena of T71
Finland
10.09.2005
A/12 
17:00 
Romania

72 - 80

Bucharest, ROU
Iceland
C/12 
17:00 
Belarus

60 - 69

Austria
B/12 
17:15 
Ireland

82 - 68

Slovak Republic
B/11 
17:30 
Switzerland

83 - 37

Malta
C/11 
18:15 
Cyprus

96 - 75

Albania
D/11 
19:00 
Georgia

87 - 65

Tbilisi, GEO
Arena of GTU
Luxembourg
D/12 
20:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

83 - 70

Finland
17.09.2005
1/A 
17:00 
Ireland

80 - 66

Denmark
2/A 
18:00 
Austria

75 - 101

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
24.09.2005
1/B 
15:00 
Denmark

86 - 70

Aarhus, DEN
Ireland
2/B 
20:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

99 - 62

Skopje, MKD
Austria