SCHEDULE

08.09.2004
C/1 
17:00 
Hungary

96 - 70

Paks, HUN
Belgium
E/2 
17:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

65 - 75

Turkey
A/2 
17:45 
Croatia

86 - 63

Zadar, CRO
Russia
B/2 
18:00 
Latvia

80 - 57

Ventspils, LAT
Arena of LBT
Israel
E/1 
18:00 
Estonia

91 - 88

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Netherlands
D/2 
18:30 
Slovenia

77 - 61

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
France
D/1 
19:00 
Czech Republic

82 - 57

Poland
C/2 
19:00 
Ukraine

61 - 81

Yuzhne, UKR
Olymp
Germany
B/1 
20:30 
Bulgaria

89 - 87

Portugal
11.09.2004
D/4 
13:30 
Poland

71 - 80

Wroclaw, POL
Slovenia
B/4 
17:00 
Portugal

76 - 81

Sao Joao da Madeira, POR
Latvia
D/3 
18:15 
France

89 - 56

Metz, FRA
Les Arênes
Czech Republic
C/3 
19:00 
Germany

82 - 72

Hungary
A/3 
19:00 
Russia

97 - 64

Moscow, RUS
CSKA Sport Hall
Sweden
E/3 
19:30 
Turkey

85 - 57

Estonia
E/4 
19:30 
Netherlands

77 - 82

Den Bosch
Maaspoort
Bosnia and Herzegovina
B/3 
20:00 
Israel

84 - 64

Bulgaria
C/4 
20:15 
Belgium

81 - 85

Charleroi, BEL
Spiroudome
Ukraine
14.09.2004
B/6 
20:45 
Israel

96 - 101

Portugal
15.09.2004
B/5 
17:30 
Bulgaria

96 - 85

Latvia
D/5 
18:00 
Czech Republic

70 - 71

Prostejov, CZE
Slovenia
C/5 
18:00 
Hungary

90 - 67

Kaposvár, HUN
Ukraine
E/5 
18:00 
Estonia

61 - 70

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Bosnia and Herzegovina
A/5 
19:00 
Sweden

69 - 86

Stockholm, SWE
Croatia
C/6 
19:15 
Germany

81 - 61

Dortmund, GER
Belgium
E/6 
19:30 
Turkey

83 - 59

Netherlands
D/6 
20:30 
France

85 - 65

Poland
18.09.2004
D/7 
13:30 
Poland

86 - 78

Wroclaw, POL
Czech Republic
C/8 
15:30 
Germany

95 - 69

Nürnberg, GER
Ukraine
B/7 
17:00 
Portugal

72 - 87

Santiago do Cacém, POR
Bulgaria
D/8 
17:00 
France

85 - 69

Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Slovenia
A/8 
19:00 
Russia

75 - 65

Croatia
E/7 
19:30 
Netherlands

76 - 72

S-Hertogenbosch
Maaspoort
Estonia
E/8 
19:30 
Turkey

77 - 59

Bosnia and Herzegovina
B/8 
20:00 
Israel

79 - 77

Latvia
C/7 
20:15 
Belgium

101 - 97

Charleroi, BEL
Spiroudome
Hungary
22.09.2004
B/9 
17:30 
Bulgaria

72 - 65

Israel
D/9 
18:00 
Czech Republic

95 - 104

Opava, CZE
France
E/9 
18:00 
Estonia

76 - 78

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Turkey
C/9 
19:00 
Hungary

70 - 78

Budapest, HUN
Germany
A/9 
19:00 
Sweden

81 - 92

Uppsala, SWE
Russia
B/10 
19:00 
Latvia

92 - 64

Ventspils, LAT
Arena of LBT
Portugal
C/10 
19:00 
Ukraine

89 - 78

Yuzhnyi, UKR
Olymp
Belgium
D/10 
20:05 
Slovenia

82 - 62

Maribor, SLO
Poland
E/10 
20:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

86 - 59

Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Netherlands
25.09.2004
D/12 
13:30 
Poland

83 - 86

Wroclaw, POL
France
A/11 
16:30 
Croatia

75 - 61

Sibenik, CRO
Sweden
C/11 
17:00 
Ukraine

77 - 70

Yuzhnyi
Olymp
Hungary
D/11 
17:00 
Slovenia

95 - 66

Skofja Loka, SLO
Czech Republic
B/11 
19:00 
Latvia

102 - 79

Ventspils, LAT
Arena of LBT
Bulgaria
E/12 
19:30 
Netherlands

47 - 67

Den Bosch, NED
Maaspoort
Turkey
C/12 
20:15 
Belgium

72 - 84

Charleroi, BEL
Spiroudome
Germany
E/11 
20:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

92 - 71

Estonia
B/12 
21:00 
Portugal

73 - 90

Israel
19.08.2005
A/1 
19:00 
Estonia

57 - 75

Czech Republic
20.08.2005
C/1 
17:05 
Portugal

76 - 87

Hungary
B/1 
20:00 
Belgium

75 - 79

Leuven, BEL
Arena of ABB
Israel
23.08.2005
A/2 
17:00 
Czech Republic

73 - 64

Poland
C/2 
17:00 
Hungary

75 - 68

Budapest, HUN
Arena of Honvéd SE
Sweden
B/2 
20:00 
Israel

89 - 60

Netherlands
26.08.2005
A/3 
18:00 
Poland

82 - 76

Starogard Gdanski , POL
Estonia
C/3 
19:00 
Sweden

71 - 77

Malmö, SWE
Portugal
B/3 
20:00 
Netherlands

51 - 62

Groningen, NED
Martiniplaza
Belgium
29.08.2005
A/4 
17:00 
Czech Republic

96 - 86

Estonia
C/4 
18:00 
Hungary

77 - 76

Székesfehérvar
Alba Regia Sport Centrum
Portugal
B/4 
20:00 
Israel

69 - 67

Belgium
01.09.2005
A/5 
18:00 
Poland

64 - 69

Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Czech Republic
C/5 
19:00 
Sweden

73 - 67

Östersund, SWE
Sport Arena
Hungary
B/5 
20:00 
Netherlands

78 - 82

Groningen, NED
Martiniplaza
Israel
04.09.2005
B/6 
16:00 
Belgium

76 - 63

Leuven, BEL
Arena of ABB
Netherlands
C/6 
17:00 
Portugal

74 - 67

Sweden
A/6 
18:00 
Estonia

74 - 45

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Poland
11.09.2005
A/1 
17:30 
Poland

55 - 67

Novi Sad, SRB
Sweden
A/1 
20:00 
Hungary

84 - 79

Novi Sad, SRB
Czech Republic
12.09.2005
A/2 
17:30 
Sweden

78 - 65

Novi Sad, SRB
Netherlands
A/2 
20:00 
Czech Republic

78 - 83

Novi Sad, SRB
Israel
13.09.2005
A/3 
17:30 
Netherlands

96 - 76

Novi Sad, SRB
Poland
A/3 
20:00 
Israel

83 - 69

Novi Sad, SRB
Hungary