Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
08.09.2004
C/1
17:00
Paks, HUN
Paks, HUN
E/2
17:00
Sarajevo, BIH
Sport Hall Skenderija
Address: Terezije b.b., 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 800
Sarajevo, BIH - Sport Hall Skenderija
Address: Terezije b.b., 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 800
A/2
17:45
Zadar, CRO
Zadar, CRO
B/2
18:00
Ventspils, LAT
Arena of LBT
Address: Sporta 7/9 Ventspils
Capacity: 0
Ventspils, LAT - Arena of LBT
Address: Sporta 7/9 Ventspils
Capacity: 0
E/1
18:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
D/2
18:30
Celje, SLO
Zlatorog Sport Centre
Address: Opekarniska cesta 15, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 5191
Celje, SLO - Zlatorog Sport Centre
Address: Opekarniska cesta 15, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 5191
D/1
19:00
Nymburk, CZE
CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
Nymburk, CZE - CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
C/2
19:00
Yuzhne, UKR
Olymp
Address: 11 Lenin Av., 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhne, UKR - Olymp
Address: 11 Lenin Av., 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
B/1
20:30
Varna, BUL
Palace of Culture and Sport - Kongresna
Address: 115 Kniaz Boris I blvd, 9000 Varna, BUL
Capacity: 5000
Varna, BUL - Palace of Culture and Sport - Kongresna
Address: 115 Kniaz Boris I blvd, 9000 Varna, BUL
Capacity: 5000
11.09.2004
D/4
13:30
Wroclaw, POL
Wroclaw, POL
B/4
17:00
Sao Joao da Madeira, POR
Sao Joao da Madeira, POR
D/3
18:15
Metz, FRA
Les Arênes
Address: 5, Avenue Louis le Débonnaire, 57000 Metz, FRA
Capacity: 4500
Metz, FRA - Les Arênes
Address: 5, Avenue Louis le Débonnaire, 57000 Metz, FRA
Capacity: 4500
C/3
19:00
Braunschweig, GER
Arena of BS Energy Braunschweig
Address: Volkswagen Halle Europaplatz 1, 38100 Braunschweig, GER
Capacity: 6800
Braunschweig, GER - Arena of BS Energy Braunschweig
Address: Volkswagen Halle Europaplatz 1, 38100 Braunschweig, GER
Capacity: 6800
A/3
19:00
Moscow, RUS
CSKA Sport Hall
Address: Leningradsky prospekt 39a, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - CSKA Sport Hall
Address: Leningradsky prospekt 39a, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
E/3
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
E/4
19:30
Den Bosch
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
Den Bosch - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
B/3
20:00
Ra´anana, ISR
Arena Metrowest Sport Hall
Address: Metrowest Sport Hall Ra´anana, ISR
Capacity: 0
Ra´anana, ISR - Arena Metrowest Sport Hall
Address: Metrowest Sport Hall Ra´anana, ISR
Capacity: 0
C/4
20:15
Charleroi, BEL
Spiroudome
Address: Rue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi, BEL
Capacity: 6000
Charleroi, BEL - Spiroudome
Address: Rue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi, BEL
Capacity: 6000
14.09.2004
B/6
20:45
Ra´anana, ISR
Arena Metrowest Sport Hall
Address: Metrowest Sport Hall Ra´anana, ISR
Capacity: 0
Ra´anana, ISR - Arena Metrowest Sport Hall
Address: Metrowest Sport Hall Ra´anana, ISR
Capacity: 0
15.09.2004
B/5
17:30
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
D/5
18:00
Prostejov, CZE
Prostejov, CZE
C/5
18:00
Kaposvár, HUN
Kaposvár, HUN
E/5
18:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
A/5
19:00
Stockholm, SWE
Stockholm, SWE
C/6
19:15
Dortmund, GER
Dortmund, GER
E/6
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
D/6
20:30
Paris, FRA
Palais Omnisports de Paris Bercy
Address: 8, Boulevard de Bercy, 75012 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 14500
Paris, FRA - Palais Omnisports de Paris Bercy
Address: 8, Boulevard de Bercy, 75012 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 14500
18.09.2004
D/7
13:30
Wroclaw, POL
Wroclaw, POL
C/8
15:30
Nürnberg, GER
Nürnberg, GER
B/7
17:00
Santiago do Cacém, POR
Santiago do Cacém, POR
D/8
17:00
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
A/8
19:00
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
E/7
19:30
S-Hertogenbosch
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
S-Hertogenbosch - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
E/8
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
B/8
20:00
Ra´anana, ISR
Arena Metrowest Sport Hall
Address: Metrowest Sport Hall Ra´anana, ISR
Capacity: 0
Ra´anana, ISR - Arena Metrowest Sport Hall
Address: Metrowest Sport Hall Ra´anana, ISR
Capacity: 0
C/7
20:15
Charleroi, BEL
Spiroudome
Address: Rue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi, BEL
Capacity: 6000
Charleroi, BEL - Spiroudome
Address: Rue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi, BEL
Capacity: 6000
22.09.2004
B/9
17:30
Varna, BUL
Palace of Culture and Sport - Kongresna
Address: 115 Kniaz Boris I blvd, 9000 Varna, BUL
Capacity: 5000
Varna, BUL - Palace of Culture and Sport - Kongresna
Address: 115 Kniaz Boris I blvd, 9000 Varna, BUL
Capacity: 5000
Opava, CZE
E/9
18:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
C/9
19:00
Budapest, HUN
Budapest, HUN
A/9
19:00
Uppsala, SWE
Uppsala, SWE
B/10
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Arena of LBT
Address: Sporta 7/9 Ventspils
Capacity: 0
Ventspils, LAT - Arena of LBT
Address: Sporta 7/9 Ventspils
Capacity: 0
C/10
19:00
Yuzhnyi, UKR
Olymp
Address: 11 Lenin Av., 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhnyi, UKR - Olymp
Address: 11 Lenin Av., 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
D/10
20:05
Maribor, SLO
Maribor, SLO
E/10
20:15
Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
25.09.2004
D/12
13:30
Wroclaw, POL
Wroclaw, POL
A/11
16:30
Sibenik, CRO
Sibenik, CRO
C/11
17:00
Yuzhnyi
Olymp
Address: 11 Lenin Av., 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhnyi - Olymp
Address: 11 Lenin Av., 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
D/11
17:00
Skofja Loka, SLO
Skofja Loka, SLO
B/11
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Arena of LBT
Address: Sporta 7/9 Ventspils
Capacity: 0
Ventspils, LAT - Arena of LBT
Address: Sporta 7/9 Ventspils
Capacity: 0
E/12
19:30
Den Bosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
Den Bosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
C/12
20:15
Charleroi, BEL
Spiroudome
Address: Rue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi, BEL
Capacity: 6000
Charleroi, BEL - Spiroudome
Address: Rue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi, BEL
Capacity: 6000
E/11
20:15
Sarajevo, BIH
Sport Hall Skenderija
Address: Terezije b.b., 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 800
Sarajevo, BIH - Sport Hall Skenderija
Address: Terezije b.b., 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 800
B/12
21:00
Tondela
Tondela Municipal Sports Hall
Address: Rua Douter Amadeu Ferraz De Carvalho, 3460 Tondela, POR
Capacity: 1500
Tondela - Tondela Municipal Sports Hall
Address: Rua Douter Amadeu Ferraz De Carvalho, 3460 Tondela, POR
Capacity: 1500
19.08.2005
A/1
19:00
Rakvere
Rakvere Spordihall
Address: Kastani 12, 44307 Rakvere, EST
Capacity: 2200
Rakvere - Rakvere Spordihall
Address: Kastani 12, 44307 Rakvere, EST
Capacity: 2200
20.08.2005
C/1
17:05
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
B/1
20:00
Leuven, BEL
Arena of ABB
Capacity: 1300
Leuven, BEL - Arena of ABB
Capacity: 1300
23.08.2005
A/2
17:00
Prague, CZE
Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
Prague, CZE - Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
C/2
17:00
Budapest, HUN
Arena of Honvéd SE
Capacity: 1500
Budapest, HUN - Arena of Honvéd SE
Capacity: 1500
B/2
20:00
Nahariya
Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
Nahariya - Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
26.08.2005
A/3
18:00
Starogard Gdanski , POL
Starogard Gdanski , POL
C/3
19:00
Malmö, SWE
Malmö, SWE
B/3
20:00
Groningen, NED
Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4310
Groningen, NED - Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4310
29.08.2005
A/4
17:00
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
C/4
18:00
Székesfehérvar
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Székesfehérvar - Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
B/4
20:00
Nahariya
Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
Nahariya - Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
01.09.2005
A/5
18:00
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
C/5
19:00
Östersund, SWE
Sport Arena
Capacity: 1500
Östersund, SWE - Sport Arena
Capacity: 1500
B/5
20:00
Groningen, NED
Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4310
Groningen, NED - Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4310
04.09.2005
B/6
16:00
Leuven, BEL
Arena of ABB
Capacity: 1300
Leuven, BEL - Arena of ABB
Capacity: 1300
C/6
17:00
Tondela, POR
Tondela Municipal Sports Hall
Address: Rua Douter Amadeu Ferraz De Carvalho, 3460 Tondela, POR
Capacity: 1500
Tondela, POR - Tondela Municipal Sports Hall
Address: Rua Douter Amadeu Ferraz De Carvalho, 3460 Tondela, POR
Capacity: 1500
A/6
18:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
11.09.2005
A/1
17:30
Novi Sad, SRB
Novi Sad, SRB
A/1
20:00
Novi Sad, SRB
Novi Sad, SRB
12.09.2005
A/2
17:30
Novi Sad, SRB
Novi Sad, SRB
A/2
20:00
Novi Sad, SRB
Novi Sad, SRB
13.09.2005
A/3
17:30
Novi Sad, SRB
Novi Sad, SRB
A/3
20:00
Novi Sad, SRB
Novi Sad, SRB