SCHEDULE

16.09.2005
C/1 
17:30 
Slovenia

74 - 65

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/1 
17:30 
Latvia

65 - 74

Novi Sad, SRB
Spens Arena
Israel
A/2 
18:00 
Germany

82 - 84

TV
Italy
B/1 
18:00 
Croatia

88 - 84

Podgorica, MNE
Moraca Sports Centre
Bulgaria
C/2 
20:30 
France

50 - 64

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Greece
D/2 
20:30 
Serbia & Montenegro

70 - 89

Novi Sad, SRB
Spens Arena
Spain
A/1 
21:00 
Russia

86 - 74

Ukraine
B/2 
21:00 
Turkey

75 - 87

Podgorica, MNE
Moraca Sports Centre
Lithuania
17.09.2005
C/4 
17:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

62 - 79

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
France
D/3 
17:30 
Spain

114 - 109

Novi Sad, SRB
Spens Arena
Latvia
A/3 
18:00 
Italy

61 - 87

TV
Russia
B/3 
18:00 
Lithuania

85 - 67

Podgorica, MNE
Moraca Sports Centre
Croatia
C/3 
20:30 
Greece

56 - 68

Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Slovenia
D/4 
20:30 
Israel

77 - 93

Novi Sad, SRB
Spens Arena
Serbia & Montenegro
A/4 
21:00 
Ukraine

58 - 84

TV
Germany
B/4 
21:00 
Bulgaria

89 - 94

Podgorica, MNE
Moraca Sports Centre
Turkey
18.09.2005
C/5 
17:30 
Slovenia

68 - 58

TV
Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
France
D/6 
17:30 
Spain

77 - 85

TV
Novi Sad, SRB
Spens Arena
Israel
A/6 
18:00 
Italy

99 - 62

TV
Ukraine
B/6 
18:00 
Lithuania

92 - 79

TV
Podgorica, MNE
Moraca Sports Centre
Bulgaria
C/6 
20:30 
Greece

67 - 50

TV
Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/5 
20:30 
Latvia

67 - 82

TV
Novi Sad, SRB
Spens Arena
Serbia & Montenegro
A/5 
21:00 
Russia

50 - 51

TV
Germany
B/5 
21:00 
Croatia

80 - 67

TV
Podgorica, MNE
Moraca Sports Centre
Turkey
20.09.2005
25/A 
18:00 
Germany

66 - 57

TV
Turkey
26/A 
18:00 
Croatia

74 - 66

TV
Podgorica, MNE
Moraca Sports Centre
Italy
27/A 
20:30 
Greece

67 - 61

TV
Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Israel
28/A 
20:30 
Serbia & Montenegro

71 - 74

TV
Novi Sad, SRB
Spens Arena
France
22.09.2005
29/A 
17:30 
Russia

61 - 66

TV
Belgrade, SRB
Belgrade Arena
Greece
30/A 
20:30 
Lithuania

47 - 63

TV
Belgrade, SRB
Belgrade Arena
France
23.09.2005
31/A 
15:30 
Russia

78 - 89

Belgrade, SRB
Belgrade Arena
Lithuania
32/A 
18:00 
Slovenia

62 - 76

TV
Belgrade, SRB
Belgrade Arena
Germany
33/A 
21:00 
Spain

101 - 85

TV
Belgrade, SRB
Belgrade Arena
Croatia
24.09.2005
34/A 
15:30 
Slovenia

89 - 80

Belgrade, SRB
Belgrade Arena
Croatia
35/A 
18:00 
Greece

67 - 66

Belgrade, SRB
Belgrade Arena
France
36/A 
21:00 
Germany

74 - 73

Belgrade, SRB
Belgrade Arena
Spain
25.09.2005
37/A 
12:00 
Russia

74 - 92

Belgrade, SRB
Belgrade Arena
Croatia
38/A 
14:15 
Lithuania

79 - 70

Belgrade, SRB
Belgrade Arena
Slovenia
39/A 
18:00 
France

98 - 68

Belgrade, SRB
Belgrade Arena
Spain
40/A 
21:00 
Greece

78 - 62

Belgrade, SRB
Belgrade Arena
Germany