SCHEDULE

21.11.2001
C/2 
17:00 
Bosnia & Herzegovina

92 - 53

Sarajevo, BIH
Cyprus
C/1 
17:30 
Croatia

91 - 72

Krizevci, CRO
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/3 
18:00 
Turkey

84 - 79

Istanbul, TUR
Bulgaria
B/3 
18:00 
Spain

90 - 52

Arganda, ESP
Romania
E/2 
18:00 
Slovenia

77 - 65

Kranj, SLO
Portugal
A/1 
18:30 
Lithuania

95 - 73

Vilnius, LTU
Netherlands
A/2 
19:00 
Ukraine

69 - 62

Kiev, UKR
Switzerland
C/3 
19:00 
Germany

85 - 77

Göttingen, GER
Ireland
E/3 
19:00 
Russia

109 - 78

Moscow, RUS
Czech Republic
B/1 
19:15 
Greece

88 - 49

Chalkida, GRE
Belgium
D/1 
19:15 
Latvia

81 - 92

Ventspils, LAT
Poland
D/2 
19:30 
Estonia

84 - 56

Tallinn, EST
Belarus
D/3 
20:30 
France

81 - 73

Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Hungary
E/1 
20:30 
Italy

99 - 63

Roseto Degli Abruzzi, ITA
England
B/2 
21:00 
Israel

89 - 78

Tel Aviv, ISR
Denmark
24.11.2001
B/6 
16:00 
Denmark

66 - 96

Frederiksberg, DEN
Spain
C/6 
17:00 
Cyprus

63 - 90

Nicosia, CYP
Germany
E/6 
17:00 
Russia

90 - 77

Perm, RUS
Portugal
A/5 
17:00 
Bulgaria

87 - 105

Jambol, BUL
Lithuania
A/6 
17:30 
Switzerland

53 - 70

Fribourg, SUI
Turkey
D/5 
18:00 
Hungary

87 - 96

Tiszaujvaros, HUN
Latvia
C/5 
19:00 
Ireland

76 - 78

Dublin, IRL
Croatia
D/6 
19:00 
Belarus

61 - 85

Minsk, BLR
France
D/4 
19:00 
Poland

110 - 105

Wloclawek, POL
Estonia
A/4 
19:30 
Netherlands

68 - 84

Amsterdam, NED
Ukraine
E/4 
19:30 
England

73 - 70

Coventry, ENG
Slovenia
B/5 
20:00 
Romania

60 - 92

Bucharest, ROU
Greece
C/4 
20:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

101 - 92

Skopje, MKD
Bosnia & Herzegovina
25.11.2001
B/4 
15:00 
Belgium

69 - 75

Liege, BEL
Israel
E/5 
15:00 
Czech Republic

75 - 81

Brno, CZE
Italy
28.11.2001
A/7 
17:00 
Bulgaria

91 - 80

Jambol, BUL
Netherlands
E/7 
17:00 
Czech Republic

74 - 87

Opava, CZE
England
A/8 
18:00 
Turkey

80 - 67

Istanbul, TUR
Ukraine
A/9 
18:30 
Lithuania

93 - 47

Vilnjus, LTU
Switzerland
C/9 
19:00 
Croatia

90 - 61

Belisce, CRO
Cyprus
D/9 
19:00 
Latvia

115 - 91

Riga, LAT
Belarus
E/8 
19:00 
Russia

88 - 63

Perm, RUS
Slovenia
C/7 
19:00 
Ireland

75 - 68

Dublin, IRL
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/9 
19:15 
Greece

103 - 63

Livadia, GRE
Denmark
B/7 
19:30 
Romania

74 - 69

Bucharest, ROU
Belgium
C/8 
19:30 
Germany

76 - 84

Dortmund, GER
Bosnia & Herzegovina
D/8 
19:30 
Estonia

63 - 59

Tallinn, EST
France
B/8 
20:00 
Spain

88 - 74

Madrid, ESP
Israel
D/7 
20:00 
Hungary

101 - 86

Pécs, HUN
Poland
E/9 
20:30 
Italy

89 - 65

Porto San Giorgio, ITA
Portugal
23.01.2002
E/11 
17:15 
Portugal

65 - 88

Terceira Azores, POR
Czech Republic
A/12 
18:30 
Ukraine

89 - 82

Kiev, UKR
Lithuania
B/11 
19:00 
Denmark

75 - 76

Risskov, DEN
Romania
C/11 
19:00 
Cyprus

67 - 74

Limassol, CYP
Ireland
D/10 
19:00 
Poland

70 - 78

Wloclawek, POL
France
D/11 
19:00 
Belarus

64 - 69

Minsk, BLR
Hungary
E/10 
19:00 
England

51 - 80

Coventry, ENG
Russia
A/10 
19:30 
Netherlands

73 - 89

Hertogenbosch, NED
Turkey
D/12 
19:30 
Estonia

79 - 86

Tallinn, EST
Latvia
C/10 
20:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

74 - 80

Ohrid, MKD
Germany
E/12 
20:00 
Slovenia

84 - 78

Koper, SLO
Italy
C/12 
20:15 
Bosnia & Herzegovina

65 - 95

Sarajevo, BIH
Croatia
A/11 
20:30 
Switzerland

83 - 88

Geneva, SUI
Bulgaria
B/10 
20:30 
Belgium

63 - 78

Angleur, BEL
Spain
B/12 
21:00 
Israel

73 - 74

Tel Aviv, ISR
Greece
26.01.2002
C/15 
15:00 
Ireland

59 - 74

Dublin, IRL
Bosnia & Herzegovina
E/13 
15:00 
Portugal

74 - 70

Terceira Azores, POR
England
A/15 
16:00 
Bulgaria

109 - 86

Jambol, BUL
Ukraine
B/13 
16:00 
Denmark

60 - 73

Fredericia, DEN
Belgium
B/15 
17:00 
Romania

56 - 72

Cluj, ROU
Israel
C/13 
17:00 
Cyprus

63 - 93

Nicosia, CYP
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
D/13 
17:00 
Belarus

78 - 67

Minsk, BLR
Poland
E/14 
17:00 
Italy

86 - 66

Pesaro, ITA
Russia
E/15 
17:00 
Czech Republic

71 - 70

Prague, CZE
Slovenia
B/14 
17:40 
Greece

86 - 73

Athens, GRE
Spain
D/15 
18:00 
Hungary

94 - 71

Kaposvár, HUN
Estonia
A/14 
18:30 
Lithuania

100 - 62

Vilnius, LTU
Turkey
D/14 
19:00 
Latvia

81 - 87

Riga, LAT
France
A/13 
20:30 
Switzerland

81 - 64

Geneva, SUI
Netherlands
C/14 
21:15 
Croatia

71 - 78

Dubrovnik, CRO
Germany
20.11.2002
E/18 
16:30 
Czech Republic

89 - 103

Prague, CZE
Russia
B/18 
17:00 
Romania

70 - 96

Cluj Napoca, ROU
Spain
A/18 
18:00 
Bulgaria

78 - 82

Yambol, BUL
Turkey
B/17 
18:00 
Denmark

48 - 66

Vejle, DEN
Israel
D/18 
18:00 
Hungary

94 - 80

Szombathely, HUN
France
C/16 
18:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

85 - 93

Ohrid, MKD
Croatia
A/17 
19:00 
Switzerland

69 - 93

Tenero, SUI
Ukraine
C/17 
19:00 
Cyprus

56 - 95

Nicosia, CYP
Bosnia & Herzegovina
C/18 
19:00 
Ireland

71 - 80

Dublin, IRL
Germany
E/16 
19:00 
England

39 - 97

Coventry, ENG
Italy
E/17 
19:00 
Portugal

99 - 106

S.Joao da Madeira, POR
Slovenia
A/16 
20:00 
Netherlands

74 - 88

Rotterdam, NED
Lithuania
D/16 
20:00 
Poland

76 - 86

Rzeszow, POL
Latvia
D/17 
20:00 
Belarus

81 - 79

Gomel, BLR
Estonia
B/16 
20:30 
Belgium

59 - 92

Angleur, BEL
Greece
23.11.2002
B/21 
13:45 
Spain

87 - 46

Madrid, ESP
Denmark
E/21 
15:30 
Portugal

91 - 83

Santo Tirso, POR
Russia
E/19 
16:00 
Slovenia

104 - 71

Litija, SLO
England
E/20 
17:00 
Italy

88 - 68

Trento, ITA
Czech Republic
B/20 
18:00 
Greece

103 - 45

Athens, GRE
Romania
C/20 
18:00 
Croatia

87 - 69

Zagreb, CRO
Ireland
A/20 
18:30 
Lithuania

117 - 72

Vilnius, LTU
Bulgaria
C/21 
18:30 
Germany

94 - 42

Dessau, GER
Cyprus
A/19 
19:00 
Ukraine

88 - 62

Kiev, UKR
Netherlands
A/21 
19:00 
Turkey

64 - 40

Istanbul, TUR
Switzerland
D/20 
19:15 
Latvia

97 - 88

Ventspils, LAT
Hungary
D/19 
19:30 
Estonia

78 - 63

Tallinn, EST
Poland
D/21 
20:00 
France

83 - 56

Nantes
Belarus
C/19 
20:15 
Bosnia & Herzegovina

93 - 79

Tuzla, BIH
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
24.11.2002
B/19 
21:00 
Israel

66 - 67

Tel Aviv, ISR
Belgium
27.11.2002
E/23 
18:00 
Slovenia

82 - 76

Maribor, SLO
Russia
C/22 
18:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

83 - 72

Ohrid, MKD
Ireland
B/24 
19:00 
Denmark

60 - 75

Risskov, DEN
Greece
A/23 
19:00 
Ukraine

74 - 73

Kiev, UKR
Turkey
A/24 
19:00 
Switzerland

64 - 110

Tenero, SUI
Lithuania
C/24 
19:00 
Cyprus

76 - 87

Nicosia, CYP
Croatia
E/22 
19:00 
England

68 - 74

Birmingham, ENG
Czech Republic
A/22 
20:00 
Netherlands

77 - 86

Nijmegen, NED
Bulgaria
D/22 
20:00 
Poland

88 - 65

Rzeszow, POL
Hungary
D/23 
20:00 
France

93 - 73

Le Mans, FRA
Estonia
D/24 
20:00 
Belarus

63 - 65

Gomel, BLR
Latvia
C/23 
20:15 
Bosnia & Herzegovina

76 - 83

Sarajevo, BIH
Germany
B/22 
20:30 
Belgium

69 - 73

Angleur, BEL
Romania
B/23 
21:00 
Israel

71 - 79

Tel Aviv, ISR
Spain
E/24 
21:00 
Portugal

68 - 103

Funchal, POR
Italy
22.01.2003
E/26 
16:30 
Czech Republic

124 - 116

Chomutov, CZE
Portugal
B/26 
17:00 
Romania

88 - 47

Cluj, ROU
Denmark
A/25 
18:00 
Turkey

107 - 67

Istanbul, TUR
Netherlands
A/26 
18:00 
Bulgaria

87 - 77

Sofia, BUL
Switzerland
B/27 
18:00 
Greece

85 - 61

Athens, GRE
Israel
D/26 
18:00 
Hungary

83 - 53

Debrecen, HUN
Belarus
A/27 
19:00 
Lithuania

109 - 98

Kaunas, LTU
Ukraine
C/25 
19:00 
Germany

86 - 78

Koblenz, GER
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
D/27 
19:00 
Latvia

93 - 95

Ventspils, LAT
Estonia
E/25 
19:00 
Russia

94 - 42

Moscow, RUS
England
C/26 
19:15 
Ireland

104 - 99

Cork, IRL
Cyprus
D/25 
20:00 
France

101 - 85

Douai, FRA
Poland
C/27 
20:15 
Croatia

69 - 61

Sibenik, CRO
Bosnia & Herzegovina
B/25 
20:30 
Spain

85 - 66

Murcia, ESP
Belgium
E/27 
20:30 
Italy

70 - 78

Pordenone
Slovenia
25.01.2003
B/29 
13:30 
Spain

94 - 91

Leon, ESP
Greece
A/28 
15:00 
Netherlands

74 - 82

Rotterdam, NED
Switzerland
C/29 
15:00 
Germany

81 - 73

Leverkusen, GER
Croatia
D/28 
17:00 
Poland

68 - 70

Bydgoszcz, POL
Belarus
E/29 
17:00 
Russia

63 - 83

Moscow, RUS
Italy
E/30 
17:00 
Slovenia

92 - 80

Koper, SLO
Czech Republic
A/29 
18:00 
Turkey

99 - 102

Istanbul, TUR
Lithuania
C/28 
18:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

83 - 65

Strumica, MKD
Cyprus
A/30 
19:00 
Ukraine

86 - 80

Kiev, UKR
Bulgaria
E/28 
19:00 
England

92 - 84

Birmingham, ENG
Portugal
D/30 
19:30 
Estonia

88 - 75

Tallin, EST
Hungary
B/28 
20:00 
Belgium

79 - 60

Angleur, BEL
Denmark
D/29 
20:00 
France

96 - 78

Grenoble, FRA
Latvia
C/30 
20:15 
Bosnia & Herzegovina

94 - 77

Sarajevo, BIH
Ireland
B/30 
21:00 
Israel

91 - 63

Tel-Aviv, ISR
Romania