SCHEDULE

07.06.2009
A/1 
13:30 
Ukraine

55 - 77

Slovak Republic
C/1 
13:30 
Lithuania

71 - 49

Serbia
D/1 
15:45 
Belarus

81 - 76

Israel
B/1 
15:45 
Greece

59 - 43

Hungary
A/2 
18:00 
Czech Republic

59 - 66

Spain
C/2 
18:20 
Russia

74 - 61

Turkey
B/2 
20:30 
Latvia

86 - 52

Poland
D/2 
20:30 
Italy

61 - 76

France
08.06.2009
A/4 
13:30 
Slovak Republic

65 - 58

Czech Republic
C/3 
13:30 
Turkey

69 - 66

Lithuania
A/3 
15:45 
Spain

85 - 59

Ukraine
D/4 
15:45 
Israel

64 - 75

Italy
B/3 
18:00 
Poland

62 - 60

Greece
C/4 
18:00 
Serbia

37 - 72

Russia
B/4 
20:15 
Hungary

59 - 76

Latvia
D/3 
20:15 
France

63 - 61

Belarus
09.06.2009
A/5 
13:30 
Ukraine

77 - 79

Czech Republic
C/6 
13:30 
Turkey

65 - 55

Serbia
A/6 
15:45 
Spain

71 - 54

Slovak Republic
D/5 
15:45 
Belarus

58 - 67

Italy
B/6 
18:00 
Poland

60 - 53

Hungary
D/6 
18:00 
France

73 - 70

Israel
B/5 
20:15 
Greece

68 - 70

Latvia
C/5 
20:15 
Lithuania

52 - 60

Russia
11.06.2009
E/1 
15:15 
Poland

56 - 65

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Slovak Republic
E/2 
17:45 
Greece

48 - 67

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Spain
E/3 
20:30 
Czech Republic

47 - 65

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Latvia
12.06.2009
F/1 
15:15 
Italy

59 - 64

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Turkey
F/2 
17:45 
Belarus

51 - 66

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Russia
F/3 
20:15 
Lithuania

55 - 57

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
France
13.06.2009
E/4 
15:15 
Greece

62 - 45

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Czech Republic
E/5 
17:45 
Spain

67 - 55

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Poland
E/6 
20:15 
Slovak Republic

78 - 69

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Latvia
14.06.2009
F/4 
15:15 
Belarus

61 - 55

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Lithuania
F/5 
17:45 
Russia

67 - 59

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Italy
F/6 
20:15 
Turkey

43 - 55

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
France
15.06.2009
E/8 
15:15 
Slovak Republic

57 - 59

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Greece
E/7 
17:45 
Poland

68 - 82

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Czech Republic
E/9 
20:15 
Latvia

60 - 67

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Spain
16.06.2009
F/7 
15:15 
Italy

72 - 58

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Lithuania
F/8 
17:45 
Turkey

70 - 86

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Belarus
F/9 
20:15 
France

72 - 66

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Russia
17.06.2009
44/A 
17:45 
Slovak Republic

68 - 70

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Belarus
43/A 
20:15 
Spain

61 - 42

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Italy
18.06.2009
46/A 
17:45 
France

51 - 49

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Greece
45/A 
20:15 
Russia

69 - 64

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Latvia
19.06.2009
48/A 
13:30 
Slovak Republic

59 - 64

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Greece
47/A 
15:45 
Italy

68 - 66

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Latvia
50/A 
18:00 
Belarus

56 - 64

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
France
49/A 
20:15 
Spain

61 - 77

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Russia
20.06.2009
51/A 
13:30 
Latvia

67 - 59

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Slovak Republic
52/A 
15:45 
Italy

56 - 60

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Greece
53/A 
18:00 
Spain

63 - 56

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Belarus
54/A 
20:15 
Russia

53 - 57

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
France