SCHEDULE

05.09.2006
C/1 
19:00 
Croatia

76 - 58

Sweden
06.09.2006
B/1 
16:00 
Israel

59 - 79

Sofia, BUL
Slovenia
A/2 
18:00 
Hungary

64 - 70

Pécs, HUN
Arena of Mátav
Greece
B/2 
18:00 
Ukraine

59 - 70

Turkey
E/2 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

73 - 72

Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Latvia
A/1 
18:00 
Bulgaria

66 - 70

Pravets, BUL
Pravets Hall
Belarus
D/2 
19:00 
Romania

67 - 63

Targoviste, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Serbia
C/2 
19:30 
Germany

71 - 57

Rostock, GER
Sport Arena
Poland
09.09.2006
B/4 
16:00 
Slovenia

92 - 105

Kranjska Gora, SLO
Vitranc Hall
Ukraine
C/4 
16:00 
Sweden

62 - 68

Östersund, SWE
Sport Arena
Germany
A/4 
17:00 
Belarus

56 - 48

Hungary
E/3 
17:00 
Latvia

71 - 67

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Belgium
B/3 
19:00 
Turkey

87 - 76

Israel
D/3 
20:00 
Serbia

74 - 47

Finland
A/3 
21:00 
Greece

73 - 62

Bulgaria
10.09.2006
C/3 
18:30 
Poland

74 - 72

Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Hala PWSZ
Croatia
13.09.2006
B/5 
16:00 
Israel

75 - 69

Sofia, BUL
Ukraine
A/5 
18:00 
Bulgaria

53 - 67

Pravets, BUL
Pravets Hall
Hungary
C/6 
18:30 
Poland

91 - 53

Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Hall of City of Stargard
Sweden
A/6 
19:00 
Greece

79 - 71

Belarus
B/6 
19:00 
Turkey

87 - 61

Slovenia
C/5 
20:00 
Croatia

61 - 72

Germany
E/5 
20:00 
Belgium

77 - 58

Slovak Republic
D/5 
20:30 
Finland

64 - 77

Romania
16.09.2006
B/7 
16:00 
Slovenia

77 - 67

Kranjska Gora, SLO
Vitranc Hall
Israel
B/8 
16:30 
Turkey

85 - 75

Ukraine
A/7 
17:00 
Belarus

74 - 56

Bulgaria
E/8 
17:00 
Latvia

71 - 63

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Slovak Republic
C/8 
18:30 
Poland

65 - 56

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Germany
A/8 
19:00 
Greece

68 - 69

Hungary
D/8 
20:00 
Serbia

65 - 57

Cacak, SRB
Mladost
Romania
17.09.2006
C/7 
17:00 
Sweden

71 - 82

Solna, SWE
Solnahallen
Croatia
20.09.2006
D/9 
17:45 
Finland

49 - 62

Helsinki, FIN
Töölön Kisahalli
Serbia
B/10 
18:00 
Ukraine

82 - 79

Slovenia
A/9 
18:00 
Bulgaria

55 - 81

Pravets, BUL
Pravets Hall
Greece
A/10 
19:00 
Hungary

54 - 47

Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
Belarus
C/9 
19:00 
Croatia

74 - 54

Poland
C/10 
19:30 
Germany

63 - 37

Sweden
B/9 
20:00 
Israel

91 - 80

Sofia, BUL
Turkey
E/9 
20:00 
Belgium

63 - 70

Latvia
23.09.2006
C/12 
16:00 
Sweden

52 - 95

Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Poland
A/12 
17:00 
Belarus

63 - 60

Greece
A/11 
18:00 
Hungary

90 - 58

Szombathely, HUN
Savaria Arena
Bulgaria
B/11 
18:00 
Ukraine

91 - 74

Israel
E/11 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

73 - 77

Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Belgium
B/12 
19:00 
Slovenia

64 - 74

Turkey
D/11 
19:00 
Romania

76 - 52

Finland
C/11 
19:30 
Germany

49 - 57

Croatia
29.08.2007
B/1 
18:00 
Bulgaria

66 - 52

Hungary
A/1 
19:00 
Finland

63 - 68

Vantaa, FIN
Energia Areena
Poland
C/1 
19:00 
Sweden

72 - 63

Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Ukraine
01.09.2007
A/2 
16:00 
Poland

95 - 54

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Slovenia
C/2 
16:00 
Ukraine

61 - 66

Slovak Republic
B/2 
16:15 
Hungary

73 - 54

Israel
05.09.2007
B/3 
17:45 
Israel

76 - 64

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Bulgaria
A/3 
18:00 
Slovenia

72 - 56

Finland
C/3 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

73 - 64

Sweden
08.09.2007
B/4 
15:45 
Hungary

56 - 47

Bulgaria
C/4 
16:00 
Ukraine

61 - 47

Sweden
A/4 
18:30 
Poland

67 - 58

Finland
12.09.2007
B/5 
12:30 
Israel

82 - 60

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Hungary
A/5 
18:00 
Slovenia

51 - 54

Poland
C/5 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

89 - 69

Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Ukraine
15.09.2007
A/6 
15:15 
Finland

90 - 72

Vantaa, FIN
Energia Areena
Slovenia
C/6 
16:00 
Sweden

55 - 76

Slovak Republic
B/6 
18:00 
Bulgaria

76 - 72

Israel
19.09.2007
B/1 
18:00 
Slovenia

30 - 74

Lanciano, ITA
Hungary
A/1 
20:30 
Slovak Republic

71 - 84

Lanciano, ITA
Israel
20.09.2007
B/2 
18:00 
Hungary

64 - 49

Lanciano, ITA
Sweden
A/2 
20:30 
Israel

71 - 78

Lanciano, ITA
Poland
21.09.2007
B/3 
18:00 
Sweden

49 - 47

Lanciano, ITA
Slovenia
A/3 
20:30 
Poland

74 - 76

Lanciano, ITA
Slovak Republic