SCHEDULE

24.09.2007
C/1 
15:30 
Italy

55 - 60

Chieti, ITA
Russia
B/2 
18:00 
Romania

78 - 85

Lanciano, ITA
Germany
C/2 
18:00 
France

58 - 50

Chieti, ITA
Greece
D/1 
18:00 
Belarus

62 - 76

Ortona, ITA
Spain
A/2 
18:30 
Turkey

62 - 73

Vasto, ITA
Latvia
B/1 
20:30 
Belgium

68 - 53

Lanciano, ITA
Lithuania
D/2 
20:30 
Serbia

88 - 70

Ortona, ITA
Croatia
A/1 
21:00 
Israel

43 - 75

Vasto, ITA
Czech Republic
25.09.2007
C/3 
15:30 
Greece

55 - 65

Chieti, ITA
Italy
B/3 
18:00 
Germany

53 - 61

Lanciano, ITA
Belgium
C/4 
18:00 
Russia

63 - 59

Chieti, ITA
France
D/3 
18:00 
Croatia

66 - 92

Ortona, ITA
Belarus
A/3 
18:30 
Latvia

77 - 73

Vasto, ITA
Israel
B/4 
20:30 
Lithuania

67 - 50

Lanciano, ITA
Romania
D/4 
20:30 
Spain

79 - 76

Ortona, ITA
Serbia
A/4 
21:00 
Czech Republic

86 - 62

Vasto, ITA
Turkey
26.09.2007
C/5 
15:30 
Italy

48 - 64

Chieti, ITA
France
B/5 
18:00 
Belgium

74 - 71

Lanciano, ITA
Romania
C/6 
18:00 
Greece

47 - 86

Chieti, ITA
Russia
D/5 
18:00 
Belarus

79 - 53

Ortona, ITA
Serbia
A/5 
18:30 
Israel

58 - 70

Vasto, ITA
Turkey
B/6 
20:30 
Germany

57 - 71

Lanciano, ITA
Lithuania
D/6 
20:30 
Croatia

52 - 63

Ortona, ITA
Spain
A/6 
21:00 
Latvia

44 - 70

Vasto, ITA
Czech Republic
28.09.2007
E/3 
16:00 
Turkey

63 - 85

Vasto, ITA
Belgium
E/2 
18:30 
Lithuania

46 - 76

Vasto, ITA
Latvia
E/1 
21:00 
Germany

54 - 47

Vasto, ITA
Czech Republic
29.09.2007
F/3 
15:30 
Italy

64 - 79

Ortona, ITA
Spain
F/1 
18:30 
Serbia

67 - 65

Ortona, ITA
Russia
F/2 
21:00 
Belarus

60 - 72

Ortona, ITA
France
30.09.2007
E/5 
16:00 
Germany

63 - 76

Vasto, ITA
Turkey
E/4 
18:30 
Czech Republic

75 - 67

Vasto, ITA
Lithuania
E/6 
21:00 
Latvia

69 - 66

Vasto, ITA
Belgium
01.10.2007
F/5 
15:30 
Serbia

43 - 64

Ortona, ITA
Italy
F/4 
18:30 
Russia

87 - 73

Ortona, ITA
Belarus
F/6 
21:00 
France

53 - 63

Ortona, ITA
Spain
02.10.2007
E/9 
16:00 
Lithuania

67 - 61

Vasto, ITA
Turkey
E/7 
18:30 
Belgium

70 - 72

Vasto, ITA
Czech Republic
E/8 
21:00 
Latvia

60 - 47

Vasto, ITA
Germany
03.10.2007
F/9 
15:30 
Belarus

66 - 51

Ortona, ITA
Italy
F/7 
18:30 
Spain

49 - 64

Ortona, ITA
Russia
F/8 
21:00 
France

68 - 60

Ortona, ITA
Serbia
04.10.2007
44/A 
18:30 
Latvia

66 - 62

Chieti, ITA
France
43/A 
21:00 
Czech Republic

46 - 52

Chieti, ITA
Belarus
05.10.2007
46/A 
18:30 
Lithuania

58 - 75

Chieti, ITA
Russia
45/A 
21:00 
Belgium

53 - 72

Chieti, ITA
Spain
06.10.2007
48/A 
13:30 
France

65 - 67

Chieti, ITA
Lithuania
47/A 
16:00 
Czech Republic

75 - 50

Chieti, ITA
Belgium
50/A 
18:30 
Latvia

36 - 67

Chieti, ITA
Russia
49/A 
21:00 
Belarus

54 - 70

Chieti, ITA
Spain
07.10.2007
51/A 
12:15 
Belgium

72 - 63

Chieti, ITA
France
52/A 
14:30 
Czech Republic

93 - 54

Chieti, ITA
Lithuania
53/A 
17:00 
Belarus

72 - 63

Chieti, ITA
Latvia
54/A 
19:30 
Spain

68 - 74

Chieti, ITA
Russia