SCHEDULE

07.09.2004
C/2 
19:10 
Israel

73 - 78

Belgium
08.09.2004
B/1 
17:00 
Latvia

80 - 61

Riga, LAT
Arena of LNTW
Croatia
C/1 
18:00 
Romania

54 - 51

Targoviste, ROU
Germany
D/1 
18:30 
Bulgaria

76 - 73

Finland
B/2 
19:00 
Ukraine

60 - 67

Slovak Republic
A/2 
19:00 
Hungary

54 - 62

Pécs, HUN
France
D/2 
20:00 
Serbia

75 - 56

Poland
A/1 
20:30 
Lithuania

70 - 62

Italy
11.09.2004
D/4 
16:00 
Finland

73 - 86

Serbia
C/3 
16:15 
Belgium

66 - 68

Charleroi, BEL
Spiroudome
Romania
B/3 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

91 - 86

Kosice, SVK
Hala Cassosport
Latvia
B/4 
18:00 
Croatia

80 - 68

Sibenik, CRO
Ukraine
D/3 
18:00 
Poland

55 - 56

Bulgaria
A/3 
20:00 
France

72 - 60

Mans, FRA
Lithuania
A/4 
20:30 
Italy

71 - 66

Napoli, ITA
Hungary
12.09.2004
C/4 
15:00 
Germany

95 - 50

Dorsten, GER
Israel
15.09.2004
B/6 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

76 - 71

Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Croatia
C/5 
17:00 
Romania

72 - 63

Cluj-Napoca
Israel
A/6 
18:00 
France

82 - 47

Paris Bercy, FRA
Italy
D/6 
18:00 
Poland

63 - 60

Jaworzno, POL
Hala Mckis Jaworzno
Finland
B/5 
18:30 
Latvia

88 - 68

Riga, LAT
Arena of LNTW
Ukraine
D/5 
19:30 
Bulgaria

58 - 81

Serbia
C/6 
20:00 
Belgium

88 - 89

Charleroi, BEL
Spiroudome
Germany
A/5 
20:30 
Lithuania

72 - 47

Hungary
18.09.2004
D/7 
14:00 
Finland

81 - 67

Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Bulgaria
C/8 
16:15 
Belgium

75 - 52

Charleroi, BEL
Spiroudome
Israel
B/8 
16:30 
Slovak Republic

73 - 64

Bratislava, SVK
SH Pasienky
Ukraine
C/7 
19:30 
Germany

76 - 57

Ludwigsburg, GER
Romania
A/8 
20:00 
France

68 - 52

Villeneuve d´Ascq, FRA
Hungary
B/7 
20:00 
Croatia

75 - 60

Porec, CRO
Latvia
A/7 
20:30 
Italy

55 - 70

Taranto
Lithuania
19.09.2004
D/8 
18:30 
Poland

60 - 58

Jaworzno, POL
Hala Mckis Jaworzno
Serbia
22.09.2004
A/10 
17:00 
Hungary

82 - 67

Pécs, HUN
Italy
B/9 
17:00 
Latvia

90 - 77

Riga, LAT
Arena of LNTW
Slovak Republic
C/9 
18:00 
Romania

71 - 60

Targoviste, ROU
Belgium
D/10 
18:00 
Serbia

71 - 80

Novi sad, SCG
Finland
B/10 
19:00 
Ukraine

93 - 88

Croatia
D/9 
19:30 
Bulgaria

67 - 75

Poland
A/9 
20:30 
Lithuania

73 - 53

France
23.09.2004
C/10 
11:00 
Israel

52 - 88

Germany
25.09.2004
B/11 
14:00 
Ukraine

85 - 97

Latvia
C/12 
15:30 
Germany

82 - 68

Freiburg, GER
Belgium
D/12 
16:00 
Finland

52 - 70

Poland
A/11 
18:00 
Hungary

78 - 80

Kaposvár, HUN
Lithuania
B/12 
19:30 
Croatia

95 - 76

Crikvenica, CRO
Slovak Republic
D/11 
20:00 
Serbia

72 - 60

Bulgaria
A/12 
20:30 
Italy

55 - 89

Como, ITA
France
C/11 
21:15 
Israel

52 - 60

Romania
07.08.2005
C/2 
14:00 
Ukraine

77 - 47

Bulgaria
A/1 
15:20 
Poland

58 - 61

Hungary
B/1 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

82 - 66

Kosice, SVK
Infiniti Arena
Italy
C/1 
20:00 
Croatia

74 - 66

Daruvar, CRO
Israel
10.08.2005
C/3 
18:00 
Bulgaria

89 - 69

Stara Zagora, BUL
Arena of Dzu-AD
Croatia
A/2 
20:00 
Hungary

73 - 43

Finland
C/4 
20:00 
Israel

69 - 67

Ukraine
B/2 
21:30 
Italy

59 - 54

Belgium
13.08.2005
A/3 
14:00 
Finland

52 - 82

Kotka, FIN
Steveco Areena
Poland
C/6 
18:00 
Bulgaria

74 - 70

Israel
B/3 
20:00 
Belgium

71 - 83

Aalst, BEL
Forum
Slovak Republic
C/5 
20:00 
Croatia

76 - 84

Ukraine
16.08.2005
A/4 
17:00 
Hungary

61 - 64

Poland
C/8 
18:00 
Bulgaria

71 - 87

Ukraine
B/4 
20:00 
Italy

63 - 61

Slovak Republic
C/7 
20:00 
Israel

75 - 76

Croatia
19.08.2005
C/10 
18:00 
Ukraine

81 - 66

Israel
A/5 
19:00 
Finland

60 - 74

Kotka, FIN
Steveco Areena
Hungary
B/5 
20:00 
Belgium

75 - 58

Aalst, BEL
Forum
Italy
C/9 
20:00 
Croatia

91 - 64

Sisak, CRO
Bulgaria
21.08.2005
C/11 
14:00 
Ukraine

97 - 63

Croatia
B/6 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

56 - 61

Kosice, SVK
Infiniti Arena
Belgium
A/6 
18:00 
Poland

74 - 41

Finland
C/12 
20:00 
Israel

75 - 71

Bulgaria
28.08.2005
A/1 
16:00 
Ukraine

63 - 69

Bursa, TUR
Slovak Republic
29.08.2005
A/2 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

63 - 79

Bursa, TUR
Poland
30.08.2005
A/3 
18:00 
Poland

64 - 61

Bursa, TUR
Ukraine