Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
17.09.2004
A/1
18:00
Haapsalu, EST
Haapsalu, EST
18.09.2004
A/2
16:00
Södertälje, SWE
Södertälje, SWE
C/2
18:00
Gomel, BLR
Arena Palace of Sports Games
Address: Pervomajskaja str. 16 Gomel, BLR
Capacity: 0
Gomel, BLR - Arena Palace of Sports Games
Address: Pervomajskaja str. 16 Gomel, BLR
Capacity: 0
Skofja Loka, SLO
C/1
20:15
Brcko, BIH
Dvorana JU Gimnazija
Address: Trg parvde 3, 76100 Brcko, BIH
Capacity: 1200
Brcko, BIH - Dvorana JU Gimnazija
Address: Trg parvde 3, 76100 Brcko, BIH
Capacity: 1200
19.09.2004
B/1
15:30
Santiago do Cacém, POR
Santiago do Cacém, POR
22.09.2004
B/3
19:00
Ariano Irpino
Palazetto dello Sport
Address: Via Cardito , 83031 Ariano Irpino, ITA
Capacity: 2360
Ariano Irpino - Palazetto dello Sport
Address: Via Cardito , 83031 Ariano Irpino, ITA
Capacity: 2360
Oslo, NOR
C/4
19:00
Msida, MLT
Arena Msida
Address: University Sports Hall Valetta, MLT
Capacity: 850
Msida, MLT - Arena Msida
Address: University Sports Hall Valetta, MLT
Capacity: 850
A/3
19:30
Limerick, IRL
University Arena
Address: University of Limerick Castleroy Limerick, IRL
Capacity: 1000
Limerick, IRL - University Arena
Address: University of Limerick Castleroy Limerick, IRL
Capacity: 1000
B/4
19:30
Den Helder, NED
Arena of NBT
Address: De Slenk Drs.F.Bylweg 45, 1784 Den Helder, NED
Capacity: 2000
Den Helder, NED - Arena of NBT
Address: De Slenk Drs.F.Bylweg 45, 1784 Den Helder, NED
Capacity: 2000
A/4
20:00
Walferdange, LUX
Hall Omnisport Walferdange
Address: Stade Prince Henri 25, Route de Diekirch, 7220 Walferdange, LUX
Capacity: 1200
Walferdange, LUX - Hall Omnisport Walferdange
Address: Stade Prince Henri 25, Route de Diekirch, 7220 Walferdange, LUX
Capacity: 1200
25.09.2004
B/5
17:00
Tondela, POR
Tondela Municipal Sports Hall
Address: Rua Douter Amadeu Ferraz De Carvalho, 3460 Tondela, POR
Capacity: 1500
Tondela, POR - Tondela Municipal Sports Hall
Address: Rua Douter Amadeu Ferraz De Carvalho, 3460 Tondela, POR
Capacity: 1500
A/5
18:00
Haapsalu, EST
Haapsalu, EST
C/5
18:00
Sarajevo, BIH
Sport Hall Skenderija
Address: Terezije b.b., 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 800
Sarajevo, BIH - Sport Hall Skenderija
Address: Terezije b.b., 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 800
C/6
18:00
Oslo, NOR
Oslo, NOR
A/6
19:30
Dublin, IRL
National Basketball Arena
Address: Tymon Park Dublin, IRL
Capacity: 1750
Dublin, IRL - National Basketball Arena
Address: Tymon Park Dublin, IRL
Capacity: 1750
17.09.2005
A/8
13:30
Dublin, IRL
National Basketball Arena
Address: Tymon Park Dublin, IRL
Capacity: 1750
Dublin, IRL - National Basketball Arena
Address: Tymon Park Dublin, IRL
Capacity: 1750
C/8
16:45
Oslo, NOR
Oslo, NOR
Rabat , MLT
B/7
20:00
Rotterdam, NED
Rotterdam, NED
A/7
20:00
Walferdange, LUX
Hall Omnisport Walferdange
Address: Stade Prince Henri 25, Route de Diekirch, 7220 Walferdange, LUX
Capacity: 1200
Walferdange, LUX - Hall Omnisport Walferdange
Address: Stade Prince Henri 25, Route de Diekirch, 7220 Walferdange, LUX
Capacity: 1200
20.09.2005
Sarajevo, BIH
A/9
17:30
Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Address: Ehitajate tee 4, 12618 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 2000
Tallinn, EST - TTU Sport Centre
Address: Ehitajate tee 4, 12618 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 2000
A/10
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
B/10
19:00
Slovenske Konjice, SLO
Slovenske Konjice Hall
Address: Solska ulica 3/a, 3210 Slovenske Konjice, SLO
Capacity: 1000
Slovenske Konjice, SLO - Slovenske Konjice Hall
Address: Solska ulica 3/a, 3210 Slovenske Konjice, SLO
Capacity: 1000
C/10
19:00
Gomel, BLR
Arena Palace of Sports Games
Address: Pervomajskaja str. 16 Gomel, BLR
Capacity: 0
Gomel, BLR - Arena Palace of Sports Games
Address: Pervomajskaja str. 16 Gomel, BLR
Capacity: 0
23.09.2005
C/11
18:00
Gomel, BLR
Arena Palace of Sports Games
Address: Pervomajskaja str. 16 Gomel, BLR
Capacity: 0
Gomel, BLR - Arena Palace of Sports Games
Address: Pervomajskaja str. 16 Gomel, BLR
Capacity: 0
A/11
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
C/12
19:00
Rabat , MLT
Rabat , MLT
B/11
20:00
Maribor, SLO
Maribor, SLO
A/12
20:30
Ettelbruck, LUX
Arena of BBC Etzella
Capacity: 400
Ettelbruck, LUX - Arena of BBC Etzella
Capacity: 400